Holdings of Victory International Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 2.5B $ including 2.4B $ in equities, 95.7 %
- Positions
- 398 in 38 countries
- Top ten
- 15.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | AstraZeneca PLC | 35,418 | 6.6M $ | 0.26 % |
| 102 | Obayashi Corp | 319,900 | 6.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 103 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd | 181,339 | 6.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 104 | Euronext NV | 37,970 | 6.2M $ | 0.25 % |
| 105 | ABB Ltd | 57,587 | 6.2M $ | 0.25 % |
| 106 | Jyske Bank A/S | 42,676 | 6.1M $ | 0.25 % |
| 107 | Sanofi SA | 66,638 | 5.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 108 | Siemens Energy AG | 30,818 | 5.8M $ | 0.23 % |
| 109 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | 371,842 | 5.8M $ | 0.23 % |
| 110 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 61,700 | 5.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 111 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | 143,684 | 5.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 112 | Kyocera Corp | 260,400 | 5.7M $ | 0.23 % |
| 113 | Element Fleet Management Corp | 283,505 | 5.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 114 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | 154,640 | 5.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 115 | Power Finance Corp Ltd | 1,250,775 | 5.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 116 | Kakaku.com Inc | 266,200 | 5.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 117 | Novo Nordisk A/S | 122,136 | 5.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 118 | Asahi Kasei Corp | 493,700 | 5.5M $ | 0.22 % |
| 119 | Computershare Ltd | 223,352 | 5.5M $ | 0.22 % |
| 120 | Raia Drogasil SA | 1,485,964 | 5.5M $ | 0.22 % |
| 121 | Klepierre SA | 133,563 | 5.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 122 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD | 602,100 | 5.4M $ | 0.22 % |
| 123 | Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd | 457,303 | 5.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 124 | PRIO SA/Brazil | 426,700 | 5.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 125 | Hanwha Corp | 57,937 | 5.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 126 | Qantas Airways Ltd | 756,302 | 5.1M $ | 0.21 % |
| 127 | Prudential PLC | 356,845 | 5.1M $ | 0.20 % |
| 128 | DELTA ELECTRONICS INC | 66,000 | 5.1M $ | 0.20 % |
| 129 | T&D Holdings Inc | 190,565 | 5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 130 | Zalando SE | 183,513 | 5M $ | 0.20 % |
| 131 | BIZLINK HOLDING INC | 76,000 | 4.9M $ | 0.20 % |
| 132 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | 274,408 | 4.9M $ | 0.20 % |
| 133 | Konami Group Corp | 41,300 | 4.9M $ | 0.20 % |
| 134 | British Land Co PLC/The | 890,303 | 4.9M $ | 0.20 % |
| 135 | CTS Eventim AG & Co KGaA | 66,414 | 4.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 136 | Publicis Groupe SA | 49,202 | 4.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 137 | Ipsen SA | 26,128 | 4.8M $ | 0.19 % |
| 138 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd | 662,800 | 4.7M $ | 0.19 % |
| 139 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | 1,049,026 | 4.7M $ | 0.19 % |
| 140 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 58,169 | 4.7M $ | 0.19 % |
| 141 | KIWOOM Securities Co Ltd | 18,871 | 4.7M $ | 0.19 % |
| 142 | Nutrien Ltd | 67,400 | 4.6M $ | 0.19 % |
| 143 | Galp Energia SGPS SA | 211,325 | 4.6M $ | 0.19 % |
| 144 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | 11,100 | 4.6M $ | 0.18 % |
| 145 | AXA SA | 98,592 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 146 | Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd | 72,912 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 147 | DPM Metals Inc | 135,037 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 148 | Rohm Co Ltd | 132,210 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 149 | Schneider Electric SE | 14,408 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 150 | SBM Offshore NV | 118,478 | 4.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 151 | Yara International ASA | 81,511 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 152 | Emaar Development PJSC | 1,113,423 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 153 | Lottomatica Group Spa | 148,775 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 154 | Tencent Holdings Ltd | 80,800 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 155 | Wolters Kluwer NV | 61,688 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 156 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 56,425 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 157 | Konecranes Oyj | 132,405 | 4.4M $ | 0.18 % |
| 158 | KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED | 704,411 | 4.3M $ | 0.18 % |
| 159 | AIB Group PLC | 367,776 | 4.3M $ | 0.17 % |
| 160 | Resona Holdings Inc | 330,882 | 4.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 161 | Genmab A/S | 16,065 | 4.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 162 | Guangdong Investment Ltd | 3,938,000 | 4.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 163 | IMI PLC | 111,771 | 4.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 164 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group Inc | 121,110 | 4.2M $ | 0.17 % |
| 165 | Orica Ltd | 247,403 | 4.1M $ | 0.16 % |
| 166 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 37,300 | 4.1M $ | 0.16 % |
| 167 | Essity AB | 144,113 | 4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 168 | Central Japan Railway Co | 184,600 | 4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 169 | Kinsus Interconnect Technology Corp | 174,000 | 4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 170 | ISS A/S | 96,129 | 4M $ | 0.16 % |
| 171 | Kubota Corp | 217,610 | 3.9M $ | 0.16 % |
| 172 | Umicore SA | 131,441 | 3.9M $ | 0.16 % |
| 173 | Koninklijke Philips NV | 145,349 | 3.9M $ | 0.16 % |
| 174 | BASF SE | 65,105 | 3.9M $ | 0.16 % |
| 175 | Taiwan Union Technology Corp | 73,000 | 3.9M $ | 0.16 % |
| 176 | Heineken NV | 47,898 | 3.7M $ | 0.15 % |
| 177 | Minth Group Ltd | 774,000 | 3.7M $ | 0.15 % |
| 178 | King Yuan Electronics Co Ltd | 360,000 | 3.7M $ | 0.15 % |
| 179 | MTN Group Ltd | 279,078 | 3.7M $ | 0.15 % |
| 180 | Chiba Bank Ltd/The | 248,530 | 3.6M $ | 0.15 % |
| 181 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 33,132 | 3.6M $ | 0.15 % |
| 182 | ITOCHU Corp | 298,800 | 3.6M $ | 0.15 % |
| 183 | Babcock International Group PLC | 241,322 | 3.6M $ | 0.14 % |
| 184 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd | 139,718 | 3.5M $ | 0.14 % |
| 185 | Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | 129,200 | 3.5M $ | 0.14 % |
| 186 | Erste Group Bank AG | 29,295 | 3.5M $ | 0.14 % |
| 187 | Hana Financial Group Inc | 45,552 | 3.5M $ | 0.14 % |
| 188 | BT GROUP PLC | 1,237,081 | 3.5M $ | 0.14 % |
| 189 | Enel Chile SA | 39,621,497 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 190 | MatsukiyoCocokara & Co | 239,300 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 191 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | 194,019 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 192 | Royal Bank of Canada | 17,762 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 193 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | 55,151 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 194 | Sulzer AG | 17,855 | 3.4M $ | 0.14 % |
| 195 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | 68,309 | 3.3M $ | 0.13 % |
| 196 | Rio Tinto Ltd | 24,858 | 3.3M $ | 0.13 % |
| 197 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson | 254,552 | 3.3M $ | 0.13 % |
| 198 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | 4,655 | 3.3M $ | 0.13 % |
| 199 | Unilever PLC | 57,341 | 3.2M $ | 0.13 % |
| 200 | Coforge Ltd | 214,726 | 3.2M $ | 0.13 % |
Sector breakdown
- Financials 13.7 %
- Health care 6.1 %
- Technology 6.0 %
- Industrials 5.5 %
- Materials 4.0 %
- Consumer staples 3.6 %
- Energy 2.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 2.4 %
- Utilities 1.8 %
- Communication 0.9 %
- Unattributed 53.1 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 32.0 %
- JPY 20.2 %
- GBP 13.7 %
- CHF 7.1 %
- HKD 4.0 %
- AUD 3.5 %
- KRW 3.3 %
- TWD 3.1 %
- CAD 3.0 %
- SEK 1.9 %
- INR 1.5 %
- NOK 1.3 %
- DKK 1.2 %
- BRL 1.0 %
- SGD 1.0 %
- USD 0.5 %
- NZD 0.4 %
- ZAR 0.4 %
- THB 0.3 %
- AED 0.2 %
- IDR 0.1 %
- SAR 0.1 %
- CLP 0.1 %
- MXN 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 20.2 %
- United Kingdom 13.6 %
- France 8.3 %
- Germany 7.3 %
- Netherlands 7.3 %
- Switzerland 7.1 %
- Australia 3.5 %
- South Korea 3.3 %
- Canada 3.1 %
- Taiwan 3.1 %
- Spain 2.9 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 2.6 %
- Other countries 17.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 88 | 480.9M $ | 20.23 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 44 | 323.8M $ | 13.62 % |
| 3 | France | 27 | 197.5M $ | 8.31 % |
| 4 | Germany | 25 | 173.5M $ | 7.30 % |
| 5 | Netherlands | 16 | 173.1M $ | 7.28 % |
| 6 | Switzerland | 16 | 169.7M $ | 7.14 % |
| 7 | Australia | 9 | 83.7M $ | 3.52 % |
| 8 | South Korea | 19 | 78.6M $ | 3.31 % |
| 9 | Canada | 18 | 74.8M $ | 3.15 % |
| 10 | Taiwan | 12 | 73M $ | 3.07 % |
| 11 | Spain | 8 | 68.3M $ | 2.87 % |
| 12 | Hong Kong SAR China | 18 | 62.4M $ | 2.62 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory International Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012903