Holdings of PROFUND VP SMALL CAP
ProFunds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 11.7M $ including 8.6M $ in equities, 73.7 %
- Positions
- 1,975 in 22 countries
- Top ten
- 2.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Black Hills Corp | 209 | 15.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 102 | New Jersey Resources Corp | 276 | 15.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 103 | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC | 130 | 15.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 104 | AAR Corp | 107 | 15.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 105 | Liquidia Corp | 189 | 15.1K $ | 0.13 % |
| 106 | Meritage Homes Corp | 179 | 15K $ | 0.13 % |
| 107 | Frontdoor Inc | 192 | 14.9K $ | 0.13 % |
| 108 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 127 | 14.9K $ | 0.13 % |
| 109 | Balchem Corp | 88 | 14.9K $ | 0.13 % |
| 110 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 64 | 14.7K $ | 0.13 % |
| 111 | Perimeter Solutions Inc | 408 | 14.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 112 | Axos Financial Inc | 149 | 14.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 113 | Home BancShares Inc/AR | 507 | 14.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 114 | MARA Holdings Inc | 1,041 | 14.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 115 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | 345 | 14.4K $ | 0.12 % |
| 116 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 116 | 14.3K $ | 0.12 % |
| 117 | Clear Secure Inc | 256 | 14.3K $ | 0.12 % |
| 118 | Outfront Media Inc | 433 | 14.2K $ | 0.12 % |
| 119 | Uranium Energy Corp | 1,328 | 14.2K $ | 0.12 % |
| 120 | CG ONCOLOGY INC | 198 | 14.1K $ | 0.12 % |
| 121 | UFP Industries Inc | 154 | 14K $ | 0.12 % |
| 122 | ACI Worldwide Inc | 276 | 13.9K $ | 0.12 % |
| 123 | PriceSmart Inc | 71 | 13.9K $ | 0.12 % |
| 124 | Radian Group Inc | 367 | 13.8K $ | 0.12 % |
| 125 | Piper Sandler Cos | 190 | 13.7K $ | 0.12 % |
| 126 | CRISPR Therapeutics AG | 250 | 13.6K $ | 0.12 % |
| 127 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 83 | 13.6K $ | 0.12 % |
| 128 | TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | 240 | 13.6K $ | 0.12 % |
| 129 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | 346 | 13.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 130 | Qualys Inc | 98 | 13.5K $ | 0.12 % |
| 131 | Legence Corp | 158 | 13.5K $ | 0.11 % |
| 132 | Diodes Inc | 123 | 13.5K $ | 0.11 % |
| 133 | Sabra Health Care REIT Inc | 685 | 13.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 134 | Moelis & Co | 203 | 13.3K $ | 0.11 % |
| 135 | Champion Homes Inc | 150 | 13.2K $ | 0.11 % |
| 136 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc | 322 | 13.2K $ | 0.11 % |
| 137 | ONE Gas Inc | 171 | 13.2K $ | 0.11 % |
| 138 | Golar LNG Ltd | 264 | 13.2K $ | 0.11 % |
| 139 | Eastern Bankshares Inc | 591 | 13.1K $ | 0.11 % |
| 140 | Brookfield Infrastructure Corp | 339 | 13.1K $ | 0.11 % |
| 141 | Knife River Corp | 156 | 13K $ | 0.11 % |
| 142 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 548 | 13K $ | 0.11 % |
| 143 | Transocean Ltd | 2,652 | 13K $ | 0.11 % |
| 144 | Synaptics Inc | 104 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 145 | Cavco Industries Inc | 21 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 146 | Herc Holdings Inc | 90 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 147 | CECO Environmental Corp | 142 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 148 | Varonis Systems Inc | 307 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 149 | Noble Corp PLC | 345 | 12.9K $ | 0.11 % |
| 150 | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC | 135 | 12.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 151 | CNO Financial Group Inc | 252 | 12.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 152 | Sphere Entertainment Co | 74 | 12.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 153 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | 499 | 12.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 154 | Veracyte Inc | 217 | 12.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 155 | Fulton Financial Corp | 526 | 12.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 156 | Cabot Corp | 140 | 12.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 157 | Belden Inc | 106 | 12.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 158 | CNX Resources Corp | 371 | 12.6K $ | 0.11 % |
| 159 | Power Integrations Inc | 150 | 12.6K $ | 0.11 % |
| 160 | AZZ Inc | 81 | 12.6K $ | 0.11 % |
| 161 | LEMONADE INC | 193 | 12.6K $ | 0.11 % |
| 162 | Flagstar Bank NA | 834 | 12.5K $ | 0.11 % |
| 163 | First Financial Bankshares Inc | 360 | 12.5K $ | 0.11 % |
| 164 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 149 | 12.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 165 | LivaNova PLC | 151 | 12.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 166 | Spire Inc | 159 | 12.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 167 | RXO Inc | 450 | 12.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 168 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 127 | 12.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 169 | 10X Genomics Inc | 320 | 12.3K $ | 0.10 % |
| 170 | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | 44 | 12.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 171 | ServisFirst Bancshares Inc | 141 | 12.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 172 | Veeco Instruments Inc | 161 | 12.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 173 | Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | 118 | 12.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 174 | TANGER INC | 308 | 12.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 175 | Murphy Oil Corp | 372 | 12.1K $ | 0.10 % |
| 176 | AXT Inc | 168 | 12.1K $ | 0.10 % |
| 177 | PBF Energy Inc | 265 | 12.1K $ | 0.10 % |
| 178 | Rush Enterprises Inc | 165 | 12K $ | 0.10 % |
| 179 | Northwestern Energy Group Inc | 168 | 12K $ | 0.10 % |
| 180 | Associated Banc-Corp | 391 | 12K $ | 0.10 % |
| 181 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 610 | 12K $ | 0.10 % |
| 182 | XOMETRY INC | 124 | 12K $ | 0.10 % |
| 183 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | 110 | 11.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 184 | Laureate Education Inc | 328 | 11.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 185 | Badger Meter Inc | 80 | 11.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 186 | RadNet Inc | 192 | 11.8K $ | 0.10 % |
| 187 | OPENLANE Inc | 287 | 11.8K $ | 0.10 % |
| 188 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | 378 | 11.8K $ | 0.10 % |
| 189 | Standex International Corp | 33 | 11.8K $ | 0.10 % |
| 190 | Opendoor Technologies Inc | 2,528 | 11.7K $ | 0.10 % |
| 191 | ServiceTitan Inc | 165 | 11.7K $ | 0.10 % |
| 192 | Mirion Technologies Inc | 650 | 11.7K $ | 0.10 % |
| 193 | Warrior Met Coal Inc | 143 | 11.6K $ | 0.10 % |
| 194 | Constellium SE | 364 | 11.6K $ | 0.10 % |
| 195 | United Community Banks Inc/GA | 328 | 11.5K $ | 0.10 % |
| 196 | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE INC | 143 | 11.5K $ | 0.10 % |
| 197 | Resideo Technologies Inc | 369 | 11.5K $ | 0.10 % |
| 198 | Covista Inc | 92 | 11.5K $ | 0.10 % |
| 199 | Remitly Global Inc | 510 | 11.4K $ | 0.10 % |
| 200 | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc | 224 | 11.4K $ | 0.10 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 94.0 %
- Canada 1.2 %
- Bermuda 1.2 %
- Cayman Islands 0.6 %
- Ireland 0.5 %
- Israel 0.4 %
- Marshall Islands 0.4 %
- United Kingdom 0.4 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.3 %
- Puerto Rico 0.2 %
- Switzerland 0.2 %
- Jersey 0.2 %
- Other countries 0.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 1,859 | 8.1M $ | 93.96 % |
| 2 | Canada | 21 | 104.8K $ | 1.21 % |
| 3 | Bermuda | 21 | 101.9K $ | 1.18 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 17 | 52.4K $ | 0.61 % |
| 5 | Ireland | 7 | 41.5K $ | 0.48 % |
| 6 | Israel | 6 | 35.2K $ | 0.41 % |
| 7 | Marshall Islands | 8 | 32.3K $ | 0.37 % |
| 8 | United Kingdom | 7 | 32.2K $ | 0.37 % |
| 9 | British Virgin Islands | 7 | 24.6K $ | 0.28 % |
| 10 | Puerto Rico | 3 | 21.3K $ | 0.25 % |
| 11 | Switzerland | 3 | 15.2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 12 | Jersey | 3 | 13.4K $ | 0.15 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of PROFUND VP SMALL CAP". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000003972