Holdings of PACE Small/Medium Co Value Equity Investments
PACE SELECT ADVISORS TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 276.1M $ including 274M $ in equities, 99.2 %
- Positions
- 187 in 8 countries
- Top ten
- 11.5 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | PVH Corp | 15,496 | 1.3M $ | 0.49 % |
| 102 | Terex Corp | 21,219 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 103 | Academy Sports & Outdoors Inc | 28,087 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 104 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | 10,176 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 105 | Littelfuse Inc | 2,990 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 106 | Brink's Co/The | 11,150 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 107 | Watsco Inc | 4,249 | 1.3M $ | 0.48 % |
| 108 | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC | 6,350 | 1.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 109 | First Interstate BancSystem Inc | 34,250 | 1.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 110 | ALCOA CORP | 28,756 | 1.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 111 | Walker & Dunlop Inc | 26,145 | 1.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 112 | V2X Inc | 14,320 | 1.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 113 | Essent Group Ltd | 19,437 | 1.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 114 | Globe Life Inc | 6,935 | 1.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 115 | SkyWest Inc | 11,783 | 1.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 116 | Visteon Corp | 12,000 | 1.3M $ | 0.45 % |
| 117 | NATIONAL FUEL GAS COMPANY | 15,042 | 1.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 118 | Stride Inc | 15,340 | 1.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 119 | Evergy Inc | 14,830 | 1.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 120 | Teradata Corp | 39,500 | 1.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 121 | ABM Industries Inc | 25,506 | 1.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 122 | Annaly Capital Management Inc | 53,637 | 1.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 123 | Nexstar Media Group Inc | 6,335 | 1.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 124 | Banc of California Inc | 62,589 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 125 | National Vision Holdings Inc | 54,225 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 126 | Landstar System Inc | 6,838 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 127 | Toll Brothers Inc | 8,190 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 128 | Gen Digital Inc | 43,516 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 129 | Globus Medical Inc | 15,150 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 130 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc | 19,879 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 131 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 14,248 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 132 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc | 23,669 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 133 | Encompass Health Corp | 10,650 | 1.2M $ | 0.43 % |
| 134 | Korn Ferry | 14,150 | 1.2M $ | 0.42 % |
| 135 | MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 9,366 | 1.2M $ | 0.42 % |
| 136 | JBT Marel Corp | 8,293 | 1.1M $ | 0.42 % |
| 137 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 29,050 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 138 | Permian Resources Corp | 53,030 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 139 | AGNC Investment Corp | 106,000 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 140 | Dollar Tree Inc | 8,800 | 1.1M $ | 0.41 % |
| 141 | Ingevity Corp | 15,238 | 1.1M $ | 0.40 % |
| 142 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | 8,709 | 1.1M $ | 0.40 % |
| 143 | Qorvo Inc | 11,975 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 144 | Trimble Inc | 19,144 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 145 | Signet Jewelers Ltd | 11,650 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 146 | Amdocs Ltd | 19,394 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 147 | Victoria's Secret & Co | 12,140 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 148 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | 13,755 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 149 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | 17,182 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 150 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 10,515 | 1.1M $ | 0.38 % |
| 151 | MKS Inc | 3,460 | 1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 152 | Core & Main Inc | 23,370 | 1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 153 | Pool Corp | 5,483 | 1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 154 | VIATRIS INC | 57,177 | 1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 155 | Belden Inc | 8,078 | 1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 156 | DHT Holdings Inc | 53,500 | 993.5K $ | 0.36 % |
| 157 | Antero Resources Corp | 27,300 | 986.6K $ | 0.36 % |
| 158 | Bath & Body Works Inc | 48,466 | 975.1K $ | 0.35 % |
| 159 | First Financial Bankshares Inc | 27,617 | 970.5K $ | 0.35 % |
| 160 | Align Technology Inc | 5,691 | 962.7K $ | 0.35 % |
| 161 | DaVita Inc | 3,985 | 956.8K $ | 0.35 % |
| 162 | Highwoods Properties Inc | 28,200 | 934.3K $ | 0.34 % |
| 163 | Viasat Inc | 12,118 | 932.2K $ | 0.34 % |
| 164 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | 61,902 | 926.7K $ | 0.34 % |
| 165 | Mosaic Co/The | 41,690 | 922.2K $ | 0.33 % |
| 166 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 2,757 | 921.1K $ | 0.33 % |
| 167 | Alkermes PLC | 17,843 | 874.1K $ | 0.32 % |
| 168 | CorVel Corp | 14,447 | 867.7K $ | 0.31 % |
| 169 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 41,090 | 867.4K $ | 0.31 % |
| 170 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | 8,640 | 860.9K $ | 0.31 % |
| 171 | Cactus Inc | 13,218 | 859.3K $ | 0.31 % |
| 172 | Post Holdings Inc | 9,204 | 841.3K $ | 0.30 % |
| 173 | Diodes Inc | 9,857 | 811.4K $ | 0.29 % |
| 174 | Molina Healthcare Inc | 4,070 | 796.2K $ | 0.29 % |
| 175 | Acadia Healthcare Co Inc | 26,777 | 793.1K $ | 0.29 % |
| 176 | Commvault Systems Inc | 6,682 | 787.1K $ | 0.29 % |
| 177 | Asbury Automotive Group Inc | 3,371 | 781.1K $ | 0.28 % |
| 178 | Synaptics Inc | 7,060 | 757.7K $ | 0.27 % |
| 179 | Olin Corp | 40,638 | 752.2K $ | 0.27 % |
| 180 | Avient Corp | 20,361 | 739.5K $ | 0.27 % |
| 181 | Mattel Inc | 47,880 | 722.5K $ | 0.26 % |
| 182 | Lumen Technologies Inc | 109,729 | 700.1K $ | 0.25 % |
| 183 | Atkore Inc | 8,665 | 632.2K $ | 0.23 % |
| 184 | Ichor Holdings Ltd | 7,692 | 579K $ | 0.21 % |
| 185 | Power Solutions International Inc | 12,263 | 338.6K $ | 0.12 % |
| 186 | Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | 821 | 268K $ | 0.10 % |
| 187 | BellRing Brands Inc | 14,714 | 182.3K $ | 0.07 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 3.5 %
- Consumer staples 1.4 %
- Technology 0.9 %
- Energy 0.9 %
- Health care 0.9 %
- Financials 0.7 %
- Materials 0.6 %
- Utilities 0.4 %
- Consumer discretionary 0.4 %
- Unattributed 90.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 94.6 %
- Bermuda 1.4 %
- Ireland 1.4 %
- Marshall Islands 0.8 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.6 %
- United Kingdom 0.5 %
- Guernsey 0.4 %
- Cayman Islands 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 176 | 259.3M $ | 94.64 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 3 | 4M $ | 1.44 % |
| 3 | Ireland | 2 | 3.9M $ | 1.44 % |
| 4 | Marshall Islands | 2 | 2.1M $ | 0.75 % |
| 5 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 1.6M $ | 0.60 % |
| 6 | United Kingdom | 1 | 1.4M $ | 0.53 % |
| 7 | Guernsey | 1 | 1.1M $ | 0.39 % |
| 8 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 579K $ | 0.21 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of PACE Small/Medium Co Value Equity Investments". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000002973