Holdings of THRIVENT CONSERVATIVE ALLOCATION FUND
Thrivent Mutual Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 921.4M $ including 179.3M $ in equities, 19.5 %
- Positions
- 416 in 15 countries
- Bond lines
- 166 from 108 companies
- Top ten
- 4.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Five Below Inc | 1,064 | 191.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 202 | Equinix Inc | 183 | 190.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 203 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | 1,015 | 189.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 204 | Hasbro Inc | 2,269 | 187.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 205 | Mastercard Inc | 362 | 185.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 206 | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC | 768 | 185.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 207 | AT&T Inc | 8,906 | 184.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 208 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 975 | 183.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 209 | Reddit Inc | 1,052 | 182.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 210 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | 767 | 178.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 211 | BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC | 2,542 | 177.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 212 | Newmont Corp | 1,884 | 176K $ | 0.02 % |
| 213 | IES HOLDINGS INC | 238 | 174.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 214 | Alliant Energy Corp | 2,285 | 174.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 215 | Casey's General Stores Inc | 219 | 174.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 216 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | 3,923 | 172.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 217 | Dexcom Inc | 2,533 | 170.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 218 | NISOURCE INC | 3,570 | 169.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 219 | PulteGroup Inc | 1,227 | 168.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 220 | Adobe Inc | 820 | 168.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 221 | Life Time Group Holdings Inc | 4,009 | 163.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 222 | Extra Space Storage Inc | 1,100 | 159.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 223 | Moog Inc | 375 | 158.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 224 | Amrize Ltd | 2,959 | 157.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 225 | Helios Technologies Inc | 1,737 | 155K $ | 0.02 % |
| 226 | WD-40 Co | 636 | 155K $ | 0.02 % |
| 227 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC | 3,242 | 154.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 228 | Citigroup Inc | 1,104 | 154.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 229 | Plexus Corp | 508 | 152.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 230 | Freeport-McMoRan Inc | 2,368 | 148.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 231 | Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 687 | 148.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 232 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP | 6,533 | 148.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 233 | Snowflake Inc | 582 | 148.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 234 | Synopsys Inc | 325 | 145K $ | 0.02 % |
| 235 | Cummins Inc | 203 | 144.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 236 | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp | 714 | 142.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 237 | Etsy Inc | 1,848 | 139.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 238 | Veeva Systems Inc | 783 | 139K $ | 0.02 % |
| 239 | TECHNIPFMC PLC | 2,062 | 136.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 240 | Allegion plc | 968 | 136K $ | 0.01 % |
| 241 | Simon Property Group Inc | 606 | 135.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 242 | AutoZone Inc | 42 | 134.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 243 | John B Sanfilippo & Son Inc | 1,553 | 133.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 244 | Triumph Financial Inc | 1,720 | 131.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 245 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC | 2,107 | 131.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 246 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 813 | 130.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 247 | Nasdaq Inc | 1,657 | 130.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 248 | PG&E Corp | 7,652 | 128.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 249 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 775 | 127.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 250 | Balchem Corp | 750 | 126.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 251 | Badger Infrastructure Solutions Ltd | 1,910 | 125.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 252 | Verisk Analytics Inc | 697 | 125.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 253 | Terreno Realty Corp | 1,930 | 125K $ | 0.01 % |
| 254 | TURNING POINT BRANDS INC | 1,440 | 122.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 255 | Tapestry Inc | 834 | 122.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 256 | LivaNova PLC | 1,483 | 121.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 257 | Ashland Inc | 1,843 | 121.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 258 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 1,124 | 120.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 259 | Valmont Industries Inc | 208 | 120.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 260 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 354 | 119.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 261 | Truist Financial Corp | 2,401 | 119.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 262 | CVS Health Corp | 1,153 | 119.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 263 | Greif Inc | 1,591 | 118.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 264 | Barrett Business Services Inc | 3,306 | 117.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 265 | United Therapeutics Corp | 214 | 116K $ | 0.01 % |
| 266 | Millrose Properties Inc | 3,850 | 115.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 267 | Republic Services Inc | 526 | 112.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 268 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | 244 | 111.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 269 | Concentra Group Holdings Parent Inc | 3,717 | 110.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 270 | Iron Mountain Inc | 871 | 110K $ | 0.01 % |
| 271 | Celanese Corp | 2,391 | 110K $ | 0.01 % |
| 272 | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC | 564 | 109K $ | 0.01 % |
| 273 | Encompass Health Corp | 1,064 | 107.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 274 | Reinsurance Group of America Inc | 493 | 104.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 275 | ICU Medical Inc | 709 | 103.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 276 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | 622 | 103.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 277 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | 305 | 103.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 278 | Rogers Corp | 624 | 102.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 279 | Cohu Inc | 1,382 | 102.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 280 | Old National Bancorp/IN | 3,939 | 102K $ | 0.01 % |
| 281 | WESCO International Inc | 291 | 100.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 282 | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp | 2,348 | 99.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 283 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 368 | 98.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 284 | Monster Beverage Corp | 1,022 | 98.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 285 | Copart Inc | 3,473 | 97.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 286 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 279 | 97.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 287 | Korn Ferry | 1,463 | 97.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 288 | Equity LifeStyle Properties Inc | 1,497 | 96.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 289 | BWX Technologies Inc | 492 | 95.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 290 | MURPHY USA INC | 177 | 95.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 291 | ALCOA CORP | 1,821 | 94.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 292 | BGC Group Inc | 8,861 | 94.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 293 | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | 322 | 94.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 294 | UFP Technologies Inc | 356 | 94.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 295 | SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP | 943 | 94.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 296 | EOG Resources Inc | 726 | 94.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 297 | Universal Technical Institute Inc | 2,170 | 92.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 298 | Matador Resources Co | 1,843 | 91.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 299 | GARRETT MOTION INC | 2,490 | 90.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 300 | Valley National Bancorp | 6,119 | 89.6K $ | 0.01 % |
The bonds it holds
This fund holds 166 bond lines from 108 companies. The table shows the 100 largest. Only companies that already have a page on Titelia appear here.
Sector breakdown
- Technology 24.7 %
- Financials 11.9 %
- Industrials 8.1 %
- Health care 7.9 %
- Consumer discretionary 7.7 %
- Communication 7.4 %
- Energy 3.7 %
- Utilities 3.3 %
- Consumer staples 2.7 %
- Materials 2.5 %
- Real estate 1.2 %
- Unattributed 19.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 98.3 %
- KRW 1.4 %
- EUR 0.2 %
- CAD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 95.1 %
- South Korea 1.4 %
- Netherlands 0.8 %
- Ireland 0.6 %
- Bermuda 0.5 %
- Cayman Islands 0.3 %
- Taiwan 0.3 %
- Israel 0.3 %
- Finland 0.2 %
- France 0.2 %
- Canada 0.1 %
- Switzerland 0.1 %
- Other countries 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 393 | 170.5M $ | 95.14 % |
| 2 | South Korea | 1 | 2.6M $ | 1.44 % |
| 3 | Netherlands | 3 | 1.4M $ | 0.76 % |
| 4 | Ireland | 3 | 1.1M $ | 0.63 % |
| 5 | Bermuda | 2 | 865.5K $ | 0.48 % |
| 6 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 605.6K $ | 0.34 % |
| 7 | Taiwan | 1 | 511K $ | 0.29 % |
| 8 | Israel | 1 | 459.6K $ | 0.26 % |
| 9 | Finland | 1 | 355.4K $ | 0.20 % |
| 10 | France | 1 | 297.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 11 | Canada | 3 | 203.6K $ | 0.11 % |
| 12 | Switzerland | 1 | 157.7K $ | 0.09 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of THRIVENT CONSERVATIVE ALLOCATION FUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000001341