Holdings of Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 4.7B $ including 4.5B $ in equities, 96.8 %
- Positions
- 101 in 9 countries
- Top ten
- 15.1 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United Bankshares Inc/WV | 1,650,000 | 75.6M $ | 1.61 % |
| 2 | Renasant Corp | 1,770,000 | 75.3M $ | 1.60 % |
| 3 | UMB Financial Corp | 525,000 | 74.9M $ | 1.60 % |
| 4 | Charles River Laboratories International Inc | 330,000 | 74.8M $ | 1.59 % |
| 5 | Old National Bancorp/IN | 2,755,000 | 71.4M $ | 1.52 % |
| 6 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | 730,000 | 70.2M $ | 1.49 % |
| 7 | MSA Safety Inc | 385,000 | 67.2M $ | 1.43 % |
| 8 | Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc | 320,000 | 67M $ | 1.43 % |
| 9 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 520,000 | 66.8M $ | 1.42 % |
| 10 | IDACORP Inc | 430,000 | 65.1M $ | 1.39 % |
| 11 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 205,000 | 64.8M $ | 1.38 % |
| 12 | McGrath RentCorp | 530,000 | 64.1M $ | 1.37 % |
| 13 | OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 2,260,000 | 63.8M $ | 1.36 % |
| 14 | Werner Enterprises Inc | 1,420,000 | 61.9M $ | 1.32 % |
| 15 | Hayward Holdings Inc | 3,416,000 | 59.1M $ | 1.26 % |
| 16 | Four Corners Property Trust Inc | 2,400,000 | 58.9M $ | 1.26 % |
| 17 | SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP | 585,000 | 58.4M $ | 1.25 % |
| 18 | California Resources Corp | 1,090,000 | 57.6M $ | 1.23 % |
| 19 | SiriusPoint Ltd | 2,400,000 | 57.6M $ | 1.23 % |
| 20 | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc | 2,270,000 | 57.5M $ | 1.22 % |
| 21 | Franklin Electric Co Inc | 535,000 | 57.3M $ | 1.22 % |
| 22 | Ingram Micro Holding Corp | 2,035,000 | 55.8M $ | 1.19 % |
| 23 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 450,000 | 55.5M $ | 1.18 % |
| 24 | ServisFirst Bancshares Inc | 630,000 | 54.7M $ | 1.16 % |
| 25 | Glacier Bancorp Inc | 1,052,000 | 54.3M $ | 1.16 % |
| 26 | Weatherford International PLC | 655,000 | 53.4M $ | 1.14 % |
| 27 | Heritage Financial Corp/WA | 1,795,000 | 53.2M $ | 1.13 % |
| 28 | Commvault Systems Inc | 375,000 | 53.1M $ | 1.13 % |
| 29 | Stock Yards Bancorp Inc | 695,000 | 53.1M $ | 1.13 % |
| 30 | Timken Co/The | 365,000 | 53M $ | 1.13 % |
| 31 | Towne Bank/Portsmouth VA | 1,445,000 | 52.4M $ | 1.12 % |
| 32 | MADISON SQUARE GARDEN SPORTS CORP | 128,000 | 51.4M $ | 1.10 % |
| 33 | MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 430,000 | 51.1M $ | 1.09 % |
| 34 | Hub Group Inc | 1,165,000 | 51M $ | 1.09 % |
| 35 | Cohu Inc | 690,000 | 51M $ | 1.09 % |
| 36 | Gap Inc/The | 2,708,000 | 50.6M $ | 1.08 % |
| 37 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 310,000 | 49.8M $ | 1.06 % |
| 38 | Boyd Gaming Corp | 560,000 | 49.5M $ | 1.05 % |
| 39 | Gulfport Energy Corp | 290,000 | 49.2M $ | 1.05 % |
| 40 | Plexus Corp | 163,000 | 49M $ | 1.04 % |
| 41 | Cardinal Infrastructure Group Inc | 518,000 | 48.8M $ | 1.04 % |
| 42 | Graham Holdings Co | 42,700 | 48.7M $ | 1.04 % |
| 43 | Cavco Industries Inc | 79,000 | 48.5M $ | 1.03 % |
| 44 | Ralliant Corp | 655,000 | 48.2M $ | 1.03 % |
| 45 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 220,000 | 47.6M $ | 1.01 % |
| 46 | LAZARD INC | 1,130,000 | 47.4M $ | 1.01 % |
| 47 | Ducommun Inc | 255,000 | 47.2M $ | 1.01 % |
| 48 | Vontier Corp | 1,620,000 | 47M $ | 1.00 % |
| 49 | Cohen & Steers Inc | 615,000 | 46.8M $ | 1.00 % |
| 50 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | 1,810,000 | 46.3M $ | 0.99 % |
| 51 | Dorman Products Inc | 338,245 | 46.2M $ | 0.98 % |
| 52 | Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 855,000 | 46M $ | 0.98 % |
| 53 | Commercial Metals Co | 725,000 | 45.5M $ | 0.97 % |
| 54 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | 115,000 | 45M $ | 0.96 % |
| 55 | JBT Marel Corp | 310,000 | 45M $ | 0.96 % |
| 56 | Dole PLC | 3,210,000 | 44M $ | 0.94 % |
| 57 | Helmerich & Payne Inc | 1,333,000 | 43.6M $ | 0.93 % |
| 58 | Federated Hermes Inc | 775,000 | 42.8M $ | 0.91 % |
| 59 | PriceSmart Inc | 215,000 | 42M $ | 0.89 % |
| 60 | WillScot Holdings Corp | 1,455,000 | 42M $ | 0.89 % |
| 61 | Gates Industrial Corp PLC | 1,500,000 | 42M $ | 0.89 % |
| 62 | Titan America SA | 2,150,000 | 40.1M $ | 0.85 % |
| 63 | Innospec Inc | 490,000 | 39.9M $ | 0.85 % |
| 64 | Envista Holdings Corp | 1,500,000 | 39.5M $ | 0.84 % |
| 65 | QIAGEN NV | 1,005,000 | 39.3M $ | 0.84 % |
| 66 | Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc | 1,310,000 | 39.2M $ | 0.84 % |
| 67 | Phinia Inc | 475,000 | 39.1M $ | 0.83 % |
| 68 | CHEMED CORP | 82,000 | 38.2M $ | 0.81 % |
| 69 | Matador Resources Co | 765,000 | 38.1M $ | 0.81 % |
| 70 | Gorman-Rupp Co/The | 410,000 | 37.6M $ | 0.80 % |
| 71 | ESAB CORP | 380,000 | 37.5M $ | 0.80 % |
| 72 | Alamo Group Inc | 222,000 | 36.5M $ | 0.78 % |
| 73 | Donaldson Co Inc | 405,000 | 36.4M $ | 0.77 % |
| 74 | H2O America | 575,000 | 34.9M $ | 0.74 % |
| 75 | Select Water Solutions Inc | 1,745,000 | 34.9M $ | 0.74 % |
| 76 | Versigent PLC | 825,000 | 34.7M $ | 0.74 % |
| 77 | Rush Enterprises Inc | 470,000 | 34.3M $ | 0.73 % |
| 78 | Stifel Financial Corp | 488,000 | 34M $ | 0.73 % |
| 79 | GXO Logistics Inc | 670,000 | 34M $ | 0.72 % |
| 80 | HB Fuller Co | 580,000 | 33.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 81 | Photronics Inc | 1,025,000 | 33.3M $ | 0.71 % |
| 82 | Selective Insurance Group Inc | 330,000 | 32M $ | 0.68 % |
| 83 | Eagle Materials Inc | 142,000 | 32M $ | 0.68 % |
| 84 | Stride Inc | 370,000 | 31.9M $ | 0.68 % |
| 85 | NCR Atleos Corp | 685,000 | 29.7M $ | 0.63 % |
| 86 | Callaway Golf Co | 1,545,000 | 29M $ | 0.62 % |
| 87 | Banner Corp | 435,000 | 28.9M $ | 0.62 % |
| 88 | Littelfuse Inc | 63,000 | 28.7M $ | 0.61 % |
| 89 | Visteon Corp | 260,000 | 25.8M $ | 0.55 % |
| 90 | Capri Holdings Ltd | 1,385,000 | 25.7M $ | 0.55 % |
| 91 | Crane NXT Co | 500,000 | 25.6M $ | 0.54 % |
| 92 | Interparfums Inc | 225,000 | 25.2M $ | 0.54 % |
| 93 | Quaker Chemical Corp | 140,000 | 22.2M $ | 0.47 % |
| 94 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | 261,000 | 22.1M $ | 0.47 % |
| 95 | Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc | 75,000 | 22M $ | 0.47 % |
| 96 | Independence Realty Trust Inc | 1,311,000 | 21.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 97 | Fluor Corp | 415,000 | 21.7M $ | 0.46 % |
| 98 | Andersons Inc/The | 290,000 | 19.8M $ | 0.42 % |
| 99 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | 70,000 | 18.2M $ | 0.39 % |
| 100 | Mobileye Global Inc | 1,795,000 | 17.4M $ | 0.37 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 92.8 %
- Bahamas 1.4 %
- Bermuda 1.3 %
- Ireland 1.0 %
- United Kingdom 0.9 %
- Belgium 0.9 %
- Jersey 0.8 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.6 %
- Israel 0.4 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 93 | 4.2B $ | 92.82 % |
| 2 | Bahamas | 1 | 63.8M $ | 1.40 % |
| 3 | Bermuda | 1 | 57.6M $ | 1.27 % |
| 4 | Ireland | 1 | 44M $ | 0.97 % |
| 5 | United Kingdom | 1 | 42M $ | 0.92 % |
| 6 | Belgium | 1 | 40.1M $ | 0.88 % |
| 7 | Jersey | 1 | 34.7M $ | 0.76 % |
| 8 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 25.7M $ | 0.57 % |
| 9 | Israel | 1 | 18.2M $ | 0.40 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000000800