Holdings of Integrity Mid-North American Resources Fund
INTEGRITY FUNDS · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 196.9M $ including 191.8M $ in equities, 97.5 %
- Positions
- 46 in 4 countries
- Top ten
- 46.1 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC | 54,000 | 14.2M $ | 7.23 % |
| 2 | Williams Cos Inc/The | 174,000 | 12.4M $ | 6.32 % |
| 3 | Valero Energy Corp | 29,000 | 9.1M $ | 4.61 % |
| 4 | Targa Resources Corp | 32,000 | 8.7M $ | 4.39 % |
| 5 | Permian Resources Corp | 400,000 | 8.5M $ | 4.33 % |
| 6 | Diamondback Energy Inc | 40,000 | 8.1M $ | 4.12 % |
| 7 | Chevron Corp | 41,000 | 8.1M $ | 4.10 % |
| 8 | Baker Hughes Co | 130,000 | 7.9M $ | 3.99 % |
| 9 | Phillips 66 | 35,000 | 7.4M $ | 3.76 % |
| 10 | Archrock Inc | 180,000 | 6.4M $ | 3.27 % |
| 11 | VISTRA CORP | 40,000 | 5.9M $ | 3.01 % |
| 12 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | 100,000 | 5.9M $ | 2.98 % |
| 13 | NRG ENERGY INC | 38,000 | 5.1M $ | 2.59 % |
| 14 | Antero Resources Corp | 140,000 | 5.1M $ | 2.57 % |
| 15 | Entergy Corp | 47,000 | 5.1M $ | 2.57 % |
| 16 | Devon Energy Corp | 100,000 | 4.5M $ | 2.29 % |
| 17 | Landbridge Co LLC | 56,000 | 4.3M $ | 2.21 % |
| 18 | Ovintiv Inc | 69,000 | 4.3M $ | 2.19 % |
| 19 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | 43,000 | 4M $ | 2.05 % |
| 20 | EQT Corp | 75,000 | 4M $ | 2.03 % |
| 21 | Xcel Energy Inc | 50,000 | 3.9M $ | 1.99 % |
| 22 | SHELL PLC | 40,000 | 3.7M $ | 1.87 % |
| 23 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | 9,000 | 3.6M $ | 1.84 % |
| 24 | Vertiv Holdings Co | 14,000 | 3.4M $ | 1.72 % |
| 25 | TC Energy Corp | 50,000 | 3.4M $ | 1.71 % |
| 26 | NextDecade Corp | 500,000 | 3.4M $ | 1.71 % |
| 27 | Venture Global Inc | 230,000 | 3.1M $ | 1.56 % |
| 28 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | 9,000 | 2.4M $ | 1.20 % |
| 29 | Flex Ltd | 20,000 | 2.3M $ | 1.16 % |
| 30 | First Solar Inc | 10,000 | 2.1M $ | 1.07 % |
| 31 | Nutrien Ltd | 30,000 | 2.1M $ | 1.05 % |
| 32 | Badger Meter Inc | 15,000 | 2M $ | 1.02 % |
| 33 | GE VERNOVA INC | 2,000 | 2M $ | 1.01 % |
| 34 | Cenovus Energy Inc | 60,000 | 1.8M $ | 0.92 % |
| 35 | Nextpower Inc | 19,000 | 1.7M $ | 0.87 % |
| 36 | Gulfport Energy Corp | 10,000 | 1.6M $ | 0.82 % |
| 37 | ExxonMobil Holdings Corp | 10,000 | 1.6M $ | 0.79 % |
| 38 | Tenaris SA | 25,000 | 1.4M $ | 0.73 % |
| 39 | Tesla Inc | 4,500 | 1.4M $ | 0.71 % |
| 40 | Fervo Energy Co | 60,000 | 1.4M $ | 0.69 % |
| 41 | Darling Ingredients Inc | 20,000 | 1.2M $ | 0.62 % |
| 42 | Shoals Technologies Group Inc | 100,000 | 874K $ | 0.44 % |
| 43 | X-Energy Inc | 50,000 | 815.5K $ | 0.41 % |
| 44 | Generac Holdings Inc | 4,000 | 788.4K $ | 0.40 % |
| 45 | Cameco Corp | 8,000 | 691K $ | 0.35 % |
| 46 | Expro Ltd | 20,000 | 319K $ | 0.16 % |
Sector breakdown
- Energy 49.9 %
- Utilities 11.7 %
- Industrials 2.8 %
- Materials 1.4 %
- Technology 1.2 %
- Consumer discretionary 0.7 %
- Unattributed 32.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.2 %
- Canada 4.1 %
- United Kingdom 1.9 %
- Luxembourg 0.7 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 40 | 178.8M $ | 93.19 % |
| 2 | Canada | 4 | 7.9M $ | 4.14 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 1 | 3.7M $ | 1.92 % |
| 4 | Luxembourg | 1 | 1.4M $ | 0.75 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Integrity Mid-North American Resources Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000000137