Holdings of HIGH RATE, FI
INTERMONEY GESTION, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 69M € including 35.9M € in equities, 52.0 %
- Positions
- 45 in 18 countries
- Top ten
- 21.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Dec 31, 2025
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sixt SE | 1.8M € | 2.57 % | |
| 2 | BF&M Ltd | 1.7M € | 2.42 % | |
| 3 | TotalEnergies SE | 1.6M € | 2.34 % | |
| 4 | Nestle SA | 1.6M € | 2.33 % | |
| 5 | Coinbase Global Inc | 1.6M € | 2.29 % | |
| 6 | DraftKings Inc | 1.6M € | 2.25 % | |
| 7 | Conagra Brands Inc | 1.5M € | 2.14 % | |
| 8 | Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd | 1.4M € | 2.00 % | |
| 9 | United Parcel Service Inc | 1.3M € | 1.84 % | |
| 10 | SLB Ltd | 1.2M € | 1.75 % | |
| 11 | Aon PLC | 1.2M € | 1.74 % | |
| 12 | Carrefour SA | 1.1M € | 1.65 % | |
| 13 | PPG Industries Inc | 1.1M € | 1.64 % | |
| 14 | Olam Group Ltd | 1.1M € | 1.53 % | |
| 15 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 945K € | 1.37 % | |
| 16 | Heineken Holding NV | 936K € | 1.36 % | |
| 17 | KORIAN SA | 884.6K € | 1.28 % | |
| 18 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | 825.8K € | 1.20 % | |
| 19 | General Mills Inc | 791.8K € | 1.15 % | |
| 20 | YETI Holdings Inc | 752.1K € | 1.09 % | |
| 21 | Treasury Wine Estates Ltd | 745.3K € | 1.08 % | |
| 22 | VALLOUREC SA | 659K € | 0.96 % | |
| 23 | AT&T Inc | 634.4K € | 0.92 % | |
| 24 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | 627.3K € | 0.91 % | |
| 25 | Gemfields Group Ltd | 625.5K € | 0.91 % | |
| 26 | WISDOMTREE METAL SECURITIES LTD | 613.5K € | 0.89 % | |
| 27 | Bayer AG | 555.2K € | 0.80 % | |
| 28 | Leroy Seafood Group ASA | 538.9K € | 0.78 % | |
| 29 | CISCO SYSTEMS INC | 524.6K € | 0.76 % | |
| 30 | Signify NV | 503K € | 0.73 % | |
| 31 | Adobe Inc | 476.7K € | 0.69 % | |
| 32 | Check Point Software Technologies Ltd | 473.9K € | 0.69 % | |
| 33 | Publicis Groupe SA | 425.4K € | 0.62 % | |
| 34 | Azelis Group NV | 420.8K € | 0.61 % | |
| 35 | Piaggio & C SpA | 419.1K € | 0.61 % | |
| 36 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 417.5K € | 0.61 % | |
| 37 | ConocoPhillips | 398.5K € | 0.58 % | |
| 38 | Watlington Waterwork | 379.9K € | 0.55 % | |
| 39 | QUALCOMM Inc | 378.6K € | 0.55 % | |
| 40 | Alphabet Inc | 373.1K € | 0.54 % | |
| 41 | Tenaris SA | 346.7K € | 0.50 % | |
| 42 | Golar LNG Ltd | 316.8K € | 0.46 % | |
| 43 | Caesars Entertainment Inc | 199.1K € | 0.29 % | |
| 44 | All Iron Re I Socimi | 31.3K € | 0.05 % | |
| 45 | Camellia PLC | 344 € | 0.00 % |
Sector breakdown
- Consumer staples 9.0 %
- Energy 9.0 %
- Financials 7.8 %
- Technology 5.6 %
- Industrials 3.5 %
- Materials 3.2 %
- Communication 2.8 %
- Consumer discretionary 2.6 %
- Health care 1.5 %
- Unattributed 55.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 45.6 %
- France 13.2 %
- Germany 7.6 %
- Bermuda 6.6 %
- Switzerland 4.5 %
- Netherlands 4.0 %
- Canada 3.8 %
- Singapore 2.9 %
- Australia 2.1 %
- Guernsey 1.7 %
- Jersey 1.7 %
- Norway 1.5 %
- Other countries 4.7 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 19 | 16.3M € | 45.57 % |
| 2 | France | 5 | 4.7M € | 13.16 % |
| 3 | Germany | 3 | 2.7M € | 7.65 % |
| 4 | Bermuda | 3 | 2.4M € | 6.60 % |
| 5 | Switzerland | 1 | 1.6M € | 4.48 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 2 | 1.4M € | 4.01 % |
| 7 | Canada | 1 | 1.4M € | 3.84 % |
| 8 | Singapore | 1 | 1.1M € | 2.94 % |
| 9 | Australia | 1 | 745.3K € | 2.08 % |
| 10 | Guernsey | 1 | 625.5K € | 1.74 % |
| 11 | Jersey | 1 | 613.5K € | 1.71 % |
| 12 | Norway | 1 | 538.9K € | 1.50 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of HIGH RATE, FI". https://titelia.com/en/funds/ESFI417-0