Fund shareholders of Prim SA
ISIN ES0170884417 · Spain · LEI 959800M75M81U0Y2UX24
- Fund shareholders
- 23
- Of which ETFs
- 5 18 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 26.7M $ 22.9M $ · 3.2M €
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 1,279,097 | 19.7M $ | 0.08 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 146,063 | 2.2M $ | 0.05 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| THE CONTINENTAL SMALL COMPANY SERIES DFA INVESTMENT TRUST CO | 40,283 | 620.8K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| INTERNATIONAL CORE EQUITY 2 PORTFOLIO DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 7,234 | 111.5K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional World ex. U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 5,801 | 89.1K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Brighthouse/Dimensional International Small Company Portfolio Brighthouse Funds Trust II | 3,013 | 46K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SIIT SCREENED WORLD EQUITY EX-US FUND SEI INSTITUTIONAL INVESTMENTS TRUST | 2,205 | 34.7K $ | 0.02 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| World ex U.S. Core Equity Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 1,285 | 19.8K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| International Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 1,123 | 17.3K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| International Social Core Equity Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 853 | 13.1K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional VA International Small Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 846 | 13K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional International Small Cap ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 28 | 430.1 $ | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Dimensional International Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 8 | 122.9 $ | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Dimensional International Core Equity Market ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 4 | 61.4 $ | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Dimensional International Sustainability Core 1 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 4 | 61.4 $ | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| MAGALLANES MICROCAPS EUROPE, FI MAGALLANES VALUE INVESTORS, S.A., SGIIC | 1.8M € | 1.63 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| HOROS VALUE IBERIA, FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 455.9K € | 2.66 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| CIMA GLOBAL VALUE SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 412.5K € | 1.76 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| BONA-RENDA, FI GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 145.2K € | 0.23 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| AGAVE, FI DUX INVERSORES, SGIIC, S.A. | 140.9K € | 0.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| MAGERIT VALOR SICAV SA GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 134.8K € | 5.18 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| CAIXABANK SMALL & MID CAPS ESPAÑA, FI CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 66K € | 0.05 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER, FI GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER-SITUACIONES ESPECIALES EURO 75 RVME GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 39.6K € | 0.26 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| MAGERIT VALOR SICAV SA GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 5.18 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| HOROS VALUE IBERIA, FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.66 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| CIMA GLOBAL VALUE SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 1.76 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| MAGALLANES MICROCAPS EUROPE, FI MAGALLANES VALUE INVESTORS, S.A., SGIIC | 1.63 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| AGAVE, FI DUX INVERSORES, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER, FI GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER-SITUACIONES ESPECIALES EURO 75 RVME GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.26 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| BONA-RENDA, FI GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.23 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 0.08 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| CAIXABANK SMALL & MID CAPS ESPAÑA, FI CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 0.05 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund Fidelity Puritan Trust | 0.05 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 15 | 0 | 1,487,847 | +0.1 % |
| 2026Q2 | 15 | 0 | 1,486,846 | -0.2 % |
| 2026Q1 | 15 | 0 | 1,489,964 | -0.2 % |
| 2025Q4 | 15 | 0 | 1,492,471 | -0.1 % |
| 2025Q3 | 15 | 0 | 1,493,812 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q2 | 15 | 0 | 1,493,812 | -0.1 % |
| 2025Q1 | 15 | 0 | 1,496,036 | -0.1 % |
| 2024Q4 | 15 | +2 | 1,497,080 | -0.6 % |
| 2024Q3 | 13 | 0 | 1,505,735 | -0.2 % |
| 2024Q2 | 13 | 0 | 1,508,518 | -0.5 % |
| 2024Q1 | 13 | 0 | 1,516,284 | -0.2 % |
| 2023Q4 | 13 | 1,519,665 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of Prim SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/prim-sa-ES0170884417