Fund shareholders of NOVEM GROUP SA
ISIN LU2356314745 · Luxembourg · LEI 222100KIY63U7PV8N251
- Fund shareholders
- 6
- Of which ETFs
- 0 6 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 1.9M $ 1.2M € · 536.3K $
6 funds hold this company. This table lists the 4 that declare it in a regulatory filing. The other 2 publish their holdings in their own reports. The “Fund reports” tab lists them, with their weight.
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Worldwide Fund Fidelity Investment Trust | 174,476 | 535.2K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NVIT Fidelity Institutional AM Worldwide Fund Nationwide Variable Insurance Trust | 382 | 1.1K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ATTITUDE SHERPA, FI ATTITUDE GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 922.7K € | 1.21 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| CIMA GLOBAL VALUE SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 248.2K € | 1.06 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
Funds that publish their own holdings
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Funds - European Smaller Companies ESG Fund FIL Investment Management (Luxembourg) S.A. | 0.39 % | as of Apr 30, 2025 ↗ |
| Sextant PME Amiral Gestion | 0.10 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| ATTITUDE SHERPA, FI ATTITUDE GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 1.21 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| CIMA GLOBAL VALUE SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 1.06 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Funds - European Smaller Companies ESG Fund FIL Investment Management (Luxembourg) S.A. | 0.39 % | as of Apr 30, 2025 ↗ |
| Sextant PME Amiral Gestion | 0.10 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Worldwide Fund Fidelity Investment Trust | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NVIT Fidelity Institutional AM Worldwide Fund Nationwide Variable Insurance Trust | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 2 | 0 | 174,858 | 0.0 % |
| 2026Q2 | 2 | 0 | 174,858 | -24.8 % |
| 2026Q1 | 2 | 0 | 232,458 | +0.0 % |
| 2025Q4 | 2 | 0 | 232,388 | -0.0 % |
| 2025Q3 | 2 | +1 | 232,421 | +0.1 % |
| 2025Q2 | 1 | 0 | 232,076 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q1 | 1 | -1 | 232,076 | -22.6 % |
| 2024Q4 | 2 | -2 | 299,979 | -23.8 % |
| 2024Q3 | 4 | 0 | 393,737 | -33.1 % |
| 2024Q2 | 4 | 0 | 588,491 | -13.2 % |
| 2024Q1 | 4 | -3 | 677,894 | -28.1 % |
| 2023Q4 | 7 | 942,380 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of NOVEM GROUP SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/novem-group-sa-LU2356314745