Fund shareholders of Inmune Bio Inc
ISIN US45782T1051 · United States
- Fund shareholders
- 20
- Of which ETFs
- 4 16 other funds
- Value held
- 1.8M $
- Share of capital
- 4.0 % of 27.8M shares on Aug 6, 2026
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD TOTAL STOCK MARKET INDEX FUND VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 490,268 | 799.1K $ | 1.77 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ | |
| VANGUARD EXTENDED MARKET INDEX FUND VANGUARD INDEX FUNDS | 195,995 | 319.5K $ | 0.00 % | 0.71 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD RUSSELL 2000 INDEX FUND VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 113,711 | 160.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.41 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Extended Market Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 113,297 | 159.7K $ | 0.00 % | 0.41 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| iShares Micro-Cap ETF iShares Trust | 81,590 | 133K $ | 0.01 % | 0.29 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Total Market Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 29,204 | 41.2K $ | 0.11 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Fidelity Series Total Market Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 26,591 | 37.5K $ | 0.10 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| VANGUARD BALANCED INDEX FUND VANGUARD VALLEY FORGE FUNDS | 20,161 | 32.9K $ | 0.00 % | 0.07 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD RUSSELL 2000 GROWTH INDEX FUND VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 19,552 | 27.6K $ | 0.00 % | 0.07 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 10,829 | 15.3K $ | 0.00 % | 0.04 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Small Cap Index Fund VALIC Co I | 7,131 | 10.1K $ | 0.00 % | 0.03 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| 1290 VT Micro Cap Portfolio EQ Advisors Trust | 5,575 | 9.1K $ | 0.00 % | 0.02 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund Bridge Builder Trust | 2,925 | 4.8K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ | |
| ProShares Russell 2000 High Income ETF ProShares Trust | 1,048 | 1.5K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares UltraPro Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 829 | 1.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Ultra Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 820 | 1.2K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 650 | 916.5 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker Fund GOLDMAN SACHS TRUST | 126 | 205.4 $ | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ | |
| ProShares Hedge Replication ETF ProShares Trust | 21 | 29.6 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 6 | 8.5 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| iShares Micro-Cap ETF iShares Trust | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| 1290 VT Micro Cap Portfolio EQ Advisors Trust | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD RUSSELL 2000 GROWTH INDEX FUND VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD RUSSELL 2000 INDEX FUND VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FUNDS | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 High Income ETF ProShares Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Small Cap Index Fund VALIC Co I | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Ultra Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Extended Market Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares UltraPro Russell2000 ProShares Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 20 | -41 | 1,120,329 | -47.1 % |
| 2026Q2 | 61 | -2 | 2,118,261 | +1.3 % |
| 2026Q1 | 63 | -6 | 2,091,073 | +4.4 % |
| 2025Q4 | 69 | -8 | 2,003,884 | -0.3 % |
| 2025Q3 | 77 | +1 | 2,009,877 | +7.6 % |
| 2025Q2 | 76 | +9 | 1,868,527 | +9.5 % |
| 2025Q1 | 67 | +1 | 1,706,757 | +3.5 % |
| 2024Q4 | 66 | +30 | 1,648,552 | +76.8 % |
| 2024Q3 | 36 | +18 | 932,580 | +25.8 % |
| 2024Q2 | 18 | -1 | 741,234 | +0.2 % |
| 2024Q1 | 19 | +1 | 739,949 | -0.5 % |
| 2023Q4 | 18 | 743,619 |
Institutional managers
77 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1,194,112 | 1.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 494,969 | 559.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 290,879 | 328.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 270,317 | 305.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| UBS Group AG | 253,340 | 286.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 231,586 | 261.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 203,245 | 229.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 194,391 | 219.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 184,225 | 208.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Dauntless Investment Group, LLC | 183,476 | 207.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Westside Investment Management, Inc. | 108,300 | 122.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 53,628 | 60.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 50,944 | 57.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 50,252 | 56.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Laird Norton Wetherby Trust Company, LLC | 50,000 | 56.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 44,611 | 50.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Focus Partners Advisor Solutions, LLC | 43,025 | 48.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. | 40,120 | 45.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 33,245 | 37.9K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Quadrature Capital Ltd | 32,362 | 36.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 30,306 | 34.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 25,502 | 28.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| IEQ CAPITAL, LLC | 24,563 | 27.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 21,950 | 34.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 19,612 | 22.2K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of Inmune Bio Inc". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/inmune-bio-inc-US45782T1051