Funds holding Industria de Diseno Textil SA
ISIN US4557931098 · Spain · LEI 549300TTCXZOGZM2EY83
- Fund holders
- 14
- Of which ETFs
- 6 8 other funds
- Value held
- 208.7M $
This issuer has other securities: Industria de Diseno Textil SA (ES0148396007)
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ClearBridge Dividend Strategy Fund Legg Mason Partners Investment Trust | 9,817,550 | 154.8M $ | 1.71 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM WMC Value Fund NYLIM FUNDS | 835,411 | 13.7M $ | 1.51 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| LVIP ClearBridge Dividend Strategy Fund LINCOLN VARIABLE INSURANCE PRODUCTS TRUST | 479,706 | 7.6M $ | 1.65 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF BlackRock ETF Trust | 359,792 | 5.9M $ | 0.37 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Harbor Long-Term Growers ETF Harbor ETF Trust | 335,715 | 5.5M $ | 0.49 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dividend Value Fund VALIC Co I | 322,738 | 5M $ | 0.55 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM Balanced Fund NYLIM FUNDS TRUST | 263,593 | 4.3M $ | 0.96 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM VP Balanced Portfolio NYLIM VP FUNDS TRUST | 209,097 | 3.3M $ | 0.95 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ActivePassive International Equity ETF Trust for Professional Managers | 179,275 | 2.8M $ | 0.27 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Franklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF Legg Mason ETF Investment Trust | 171,250 | 2.7M $ | 1.67 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SA Multi-Managed Large Cap Value Portfolio SEASONS SERIES TRUST | 117,241 | 1.8M $ | 0.61 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SP Funds S&P World (ex-US) ETF SP Funds Trust | 45,035 | 735.9K $ | 0.37 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| BLUEPRINT ADAPTIVE GROWTH ALLOCATION FUND Ultimus Managers Trust | 39,716 | 617.2K $ | 0.23 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NPF Core Equity ETF Elevation Series Trust | 314 | 5.1K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| ClearBridge Dividend Strategy Fund Legg Mason Partners Investment Trust | 1.71 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Franklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF Legg Mason ETF Investment Trust | 1.67 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| LVIP ClearBridge Dividend Strategy Fund LINCOLN VARIABLE INSURANCE PRODUCTS TRUST | 1.65 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM WMC Value Fund NYLIM FUNDS | 1.51 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM Balanced Fund NYLIM FUNDS TRUST | 0.96 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| NYLIM VP Balanced Portfolio NYLIM VP FUNDS TRUST | 0.95 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SA Multi-Managed Large Cap Value Portfolio SEASONS SERIES TRUST | 0.61 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Dividend Value Fund VALIC Co I | 0.55 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Harbor Long-Term Growers ETF Harbor ETF Trust | 0.49 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SP Funds S&P World (ex-US) ETF SP Funds Trust | 0.37 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 14 | -3 | 13,176,433 | -4.3 % |
| 2026Q2 | 17 | +1 | 13,773,133 | -1.3 % |
| 2026Q1 | 16 | -2 | 13,957,959 | -7.2 % |
| 2025Q4 | 18 | -1 | 15,043,412 | +11.0 % |
| 2025Q3 | 19 | +3 | 13,551,767 | +151.8 % |
| 2025Q2 | 16 | +9 | 5,381,609 | +786.6 % |
| 2025Q1 | 7 | +1 | 606,985 | -1.8 % |
| 2024Q4 | 6 | +3 | 618,051 | +126.2 % |
| 2024Q3 | 3 | -2 | 273,265 | +25.1 % |
| 2024Q2 | 5 | 0 | 218,461 | +43.0 % |
| 2024Q1 | 5 | +1 | 152,805 | -2.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 4 | 155,912 |
Institutional managers
13 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F).
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boston Common Asset Management, LLC | 321,706 | 4.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| HANTZ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. | 266,919 | 3.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 78,469 | 1.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GAMMA Investing LLC | 16,233 | 233.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. | 10,153 | 146.1K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Westside Investment Management, Inc. | 3,076 | 44.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Salomon & Ludwin, LLC | 1,970 | 28.7K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| THURSTON, SPRINGER, MILLER, HERD & TITAK, INC. | 1,204 | 17.3K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 320 | 5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| First Command Advisory Services, Inc. | 307 | 4.4K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NBC SECURITIES, INC. | 185 | 2.6K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| IMA Advisory Services, Inc. | 147 | 2.1K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RICHARDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES INC. | 48 | 691 $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Industria de Diseno Textil SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/industria-de-diseno-textil-sa-US4557931098