Funds holding Immunome Inc
ISIN US45257U1088 · United States
- Fund holders
- 211
- Of which ETFs
- 43 168 other funds
- Value held
- 1.2B $
- Share of capital
- 48.1 % of 113.6M shares on Aug 6, 2026
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russell 2000 Fund Rydex Series Funds | 261 | 5.5K $ | 0.03 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Flex Small Cap Focused Index Fund Fidelity Salem Street Trust | 250 | 5.7K $ | 0.03 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Small Company Growth Portfolio Wilshire Mutual Funds Inc | 200 | 4.2K $ | 0.02 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Wilshire 5000 Index Fund Wilshire Mutual Funds Inc | 191 | 4K $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 156 | 3.3K $ | 0.04 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Columbia Research Enhanced Small Cap ETF Columbia ETF Trust I | 120 | 2.5K $ | 0.07 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Hedge Replication ETF ProShares Trust | 95 | 2.1K $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SMALL-CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 89 | 2K $ | 0.02 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MSCI World Private Equity Return Tracker ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 43 | 938.7 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| ProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF ProShares Trust | 30 | 654.9 $ | 0.06 % | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000(R) 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 30 | 635.7 $ | 0.01 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Tema Oncology ETF Tema ETF Trust | 3.91 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| WisdomTree BioRevolution Fund WisdomTree Trust | 2.26 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| T. Rowe Price Institutional Small-Cap Stock Fund T. Rowe Price Equity Funds, Inc. | 1.65 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc. T. ROWE PRICE SMALL-CAP STOCK FUND, INC. | 1.64 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| MetLife Small Company Equity Fund ADVISORS' INNER CIRCLE III | 1.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| T. Rowe Price Health Care ETF T. Rowe Price Exchange-Traded Funds, Inc. | 1.38 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth Fund PRIMECAP Odyssey Funds | 1.14 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Driehaus Micro Cap Growth Fund Driehaus Mutual Funds | 1.09 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Select Biotechnology Portfolio Fidelity Select Portfolios | 0.88 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Biotech Clinical Trials Etf ETFis Series Trust I | 0.83 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 211 | 0 | 54,631,917 | +6.2 % |
| 2026Q2 | 211 | +23 | 51,419,517 | +13.1 % |
| 2026Q1 | 188 | +38 | 45,446,913 | +51.7 % |
| 2025Q4 | 150 | +1 | 29,955,188 | +13.0 % |
| 2025Q3 | 149 | +10 | 26,504,246 | +2.5 % |
| 2025Q2 | 139 | +4 | 25,849,469 | +21.7 % |
| 2025Q1 | 135 | +9 | 21,247,875 | +15.1 % |
| 2024Q4 | 126 | +43 | 18,465,255 | +24.3 % |
| 2024Q3 | 83 | +22 | 14,855,379 | +47.1 % |
| 2024Q2 | 61 | +40 | 10,101,459 | +267.2 % |
| 2024Q1 | 21 | 0 | 2,750,605 | +379.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 21 | 574,237 |
Institutional managers
191 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 16,969,954 | 371.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 16,364,011 | 357.9K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 8,168,674 | 178.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Redmile Group, LLC | 5,558,885 | 121.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 5,399,901 | 118.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PRIMECAP MANAGEMENT CO/CA/ | 4,788,231 | 104.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 4,731,977 | 103.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 4,099,901 | 89.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ENAVATE SCIENCES GP, LLC | 3,613,799 | 79M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2,858,863 | 62.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2,841,589 | 62.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2,777,836 | 53.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2,560,664 | 56M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1,850,278 | 40.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Sofinnova Investments, Inc. | 1,701,904 | 37.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 1,575,398 | 34.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 1,480,788 | 32.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 1,376,867 | 30.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 1,301,862 | 28.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 1,160,715 | 25.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1,101,476 | 24.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BNP PARIBAS ASSET MANAGEMENT Holding S.A. | 1,097,836 | 24M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 899,146 | 19.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 851,789 | 18.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Polar Capital Holdings Plc | 849,479 | 18.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Declared shareholders of Immunome Inc
There are 2 beneficial ownership filings. These stakes do not add up. An asset manager that files includes its own funds, which already appear among the funds on this page.
| Shareholder | Declared stake | Shares | |
|---|---|---|---|
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 17.40 % | 19,676,883 | as of Jun 30, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
| Sirenia Capital Management LP and 1 other | 4.30 % | 4,832,279 | as of Jun 30, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Immunome Inc". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/immunome-inc-US45257U1088