Funds holding HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP
ISIN KYG4330A1031 · Cayman Islands
- Fund holders
- 10
- Of which ETFs
- 0 10 other funds
- Value held
- 12.7M $
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 608,830 | 6.2M $ | 0.24 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| CrossingBridge Low Duration High Income Fund Trust for Professional Managers | 415,000 | 4.2M $ | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 63,615 | 644.4K $ | 0.78 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 54,835 | 555.5K $ | 0.06 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Low Duration Fixed Income Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 35,000 | 353.5K $ | 0.12 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 26,455 | 268K $ | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Global Multi-Strategy Fund Principal Funds, Inc | 19,287 | 194.8K $ | 0.03 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 15,678 | 158.3K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 9,637 | 97.6K $ | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 6,257 | 63.4K $ | 0.27 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Virtus Westchester Credit Event Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.78 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund VL Merger Fund VL | 0.27 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| The Merger Fund Merger Fund | 0.24 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| CrossingBridge Low Duration High Income Fund Trust for Professional Managers | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Virtus Westchester Event-Driven Fund Virtus Event Opportunities Trust | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL/Westchester Capital Event Driven Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.21 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Destinations Low Duration Fixed Income Fund Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 0.12 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| JNL Multi-Manager Alternative Fund JNL Series Trust | 0.06 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Global Multi-Strategy Fund Principal Funds, Inc | 0.03 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund Fidelity Concord Street Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 10 | +2 | 1,254,594 | +93.2 % |
| 2026Q2 | 8 | +4 | 649,221 | +244.2 % |
| 2026Q1 | 4 | 188,608 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/harvard-ave-acquisition-corp-KYG4330A1031