Fund shareholders of Ercros SA
ISIN ES0125140A14 · Spain · LEI 959800Z611RK76NEVF32
- Fund shareholders
- 10
- Of which ETFs
- 0 10 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 9.2M $ 7.8M €
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANTANDER SMALL CAPS ESPAÑA, FI SANTANDER ASSET MANAGEMENT, S.A., SGIIC | 3.3M € | 0.68 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| CAIXABANK SMALL & MID CAPS ESPAÑA, FI CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 1.3M € | 1.06 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| HOROS PATRIMONIO FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 1M € | 2.47 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / GESTIVALUE CAPITAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 836.2K € | 2.62 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| HOROS VALUE IBERIA, FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 795K € | 4.63 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| PENTATHLON, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 205.5K € | 1.46 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| ZENIT GESTIÓN, FI GESIURIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 171.3K € | 2.34 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| AGAVE, FI DUX INVERSORES, SGIIC, S.A. | 92.5K € | 0.17 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER, FI GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER- GLOBAL TOP-DOWN 3 SECTORES GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 36K € | 6.30 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| ARMALLAK DE INVERSIONES SICAV, S.A. CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 34.3K € | 0.58 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER, FI GVC GAESCO CROSSOVER- GLOBAL TOP-DOWN 3 SECTORES GVC GAESCO GESTIÓN, SGIIC, S.A. | 6.30 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| HOROS VALUE IBERIA, FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 4.63 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / GESTIVALUE CAPITAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 2.62 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| HOROS PATRIMONIO FI HOROS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.47 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| ZENIT GESTIÓN, FI GESIURIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.34 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| PENTATHLON, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 1.46 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| CAIXABANK SMALL & MID CAPS ESPAÑA, FI CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 1.06 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| SANTANDER SMALL CAPS ESPAÑA, FI SANTANDER ASSET MANAGEMENT, S.A., SGIIC | 0.68 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| ARMALLAK DE INVERSIONES SICAV, S.A. CAIXABANK ASSET MANAGEMENT SGIIC, S.A. | 0.58 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| AGAVE, FI DUX INVERSORES, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.17 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q2 | 8 | -19 | 152,841 | -96.5 % |
| 2026Q1 | 27 | -4 | 4,306,626 | -4.5 % |
| 2025Q4 | 31 | -3 | 4,511,409 | -4.4 % |
| 2025Q3 | 34 | -1 | 4,718,427 | -0.2 % |
| 2025Q2 | 35 | +1 | 4,726,959 | +0.5 % |
| 2025Q1 | 34 | -1 | 4,704,472 | -1.1 % |
| 2024Q4 | 35 | 0 | 4,755,453 | -0.1 % |
| 2024Q3 | 35 | 0 | 4,760,226 | -0.2 % |
| 2024Q2 | 35 | -1 | 4,770,929 | +0.1 % |
| 2024Q1 | 36 | 0 | 4,766,961 | +1.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 36 | 4,719,484 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of Ercros SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/ercros-sa-ES0125140A14