Fund shareholders of De' Longhi SpA
ISIN IT0003115950 · Italy · LEI 8156000E09A52C4F8A38
- Fund shareholders
- 112
- Of which ETFs
- 29 83 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 371.6M $ 352.7M $ · 4.2M € · 132.9M SEK
112 funds hold this company. This table lists the 108 that declare it in a regulatory filing. The other 4 publish their holdings in their own reports. The “Fund reports” tab lists them, with their weight.
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| First Trust International Rising Dividend Achievers ETF First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI | 69 | 2.9K $ | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MSCI World Private Equity Return Tracker ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 60 | 2.5K $ | 0.01 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| AQR LSE Fusion Fund AQR Funds | 58 | 2.5K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| IBERCAJA SMALL CAPS, FI IBERCAJA GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 3.5M € | 2.85 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| VALUE TREE BLACK SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 332.9K € | 4.75 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| BANKINTER PEQUEÑAS COMPAÑÍAS EUROPA, FI BANKINTER GESTION DE ACTIVOS, S.A., S.G.I.I.C. | 282.9K € | 1.29 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| PRIVACLAR, SICAV S.A. ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 76.7K € | 1.19 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| GPM GESTION ACTIVA, FI GPM GESTION ACTIVA/GPM QUANTITATIVE EURO ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 31K € | 3.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
Funds that publish their own holdings
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Oddo BHF Avenir Europe ODDO BHF Asset Management SAS | 3.80 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Lazard Small Caps Euro SRI Lazard Freres Gestion | 3.07 % | as of Sep 30, 2024 ↗ |
| Fidelity Funds - European Smaller Companies ESG Fund FIL Investment Management (Luxembourg) S.A. | 0.91 % | as of Apr 30, 2025 ↗ |
| Fidelity Funds - Absolute Return Global Equity Fund FIL Investment Management (Luxembourg) S.A. | 0.42 % | as of Apr 30, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| VALUE TREE BLACK SICAV SA ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 4.75 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Oddo BHF Avenir Europe ODDO BHF Asset Management SAS | 3.80 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| GPM GESTION ACTIVA, FI GPM GESTION ACTIVA/GPM QUANTITATIVE EURO ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 3.27 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Lazard Small Caps Euro SRI Lazard Freres Gestion | 3.07 % | as of Sep 30, 2024 ↗ |
| IBERCAJA SMALL CAPS, FI IBERCAJA GESTION, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.85 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| SEB Europafond Småbolag SEB Funds AB | 2.02 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Shelton International Select Equity Fund SCM Trust | 1.91 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Allspring Special International Small Cap Fund ALLSPRING FUNDS TRUST | 1.55 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Länsförsäkringar Europa Aktiv Länsförsäkringar Fondförvaltning AB | 1.30 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| AMG TimesSquare International Small Cap Fund AMG Funds | 1.29 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 98 | +6 | 7,785,173 | -0.1 % |
| 2026Q2 | 92 | +3 | 7,796,440 | +12.3 % |
| 2026Q1 | 89 | +10 | 6,944,192 | +13.9 % |
| 2025Q4 | 79 | +8 | 6,097,466 | +9.9 % |
| 2025Q3 | 71 | +7 | 5,546,474 | +10.2 % |
| 2025Q2 | 64 | +10 | 5,033,054 | +10.5 % |
| 2025Q1 | 54 | -2 | 4,555,378 | +5.2 % |
| 2024Q4 | 56 | -14 | 4,328,397 | -6.4 % |
| 2024Q3 | 70 | +2 | 4,626,150 | +1.4 % |
| 2024Q2 | 68 | +2 | 4,561,781 | +34.5 % |
| 2024Q1 | 66 | -8 | 3,391,690 | -36.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 74 | 5,298,389 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of De' Longhi SpA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/de-longhi-spa-IT0003115950