Fund shareholders of Azkoyen SA
ISIN ES0112458312 · Spain · LEI 959800AXZW3EBUY24W90
- Fund shareholders
- 20
- Of which ETFs
- 4 16 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 30.3M $ 1.9M $ · 24.2M €
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| THE CONTINENTAL SMALL COMPANY SERIES DFA INVESTMENT TRUST CO | 67,253 | 821.9K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| INTERNATIONAL CORE EQUITY 2 PORTFOLIO DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 55,415 | 677.2K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Old Westbury Small & Mid Cap Strategies Fund Old Westbury Funds Inc | 6,059 | 74K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| World ex U.S. Core Equity Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 5,948 | 72.7K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional World ex. U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 5,887 | 71.8K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| International Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 4,058 | 49.6K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Brighthouse/Dimensional International Small Company Portfolio Brighthouse Funds Trust II | 3,142 | 49.5K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| World ex U.S. Targeted Value Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 2,368 | 28.9K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional International Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 2,242 | 27.3K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional VA International Small Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 2,184 | 26.7K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SIIT SCREENED WORLD EQUITY EX-US FUND SEI INSTITUTIONAL INVESTMENTS TRUST | 560 | 7.5K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional International Small Cap ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 32 | 390.3 $ | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Dimensional International Vector Equity ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 16 | 195.1 $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SANTANDER SMALL CAPS ESPAÑA, FI SANTANDER ASSET MANAGEMENT, S.A., SGIIC | 13.1M € | 2.71 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| LA MUZA INVERSIONES, SICAV, S.A. MUZA GESTIÓN DE ACTIVOS, SGIIC, S.A. | 7.7M € | 2.89 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| RRETO MAGNUM SICAV SA QUADRIGA ASSET MANAGERS, SGIIC, S.A. | 1.7M € | 4.39 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| MUZA, FI MUZA GESTIÓN DE ACTIVOS, SGIIC, S.A. | 880.2K € | 2.87 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| AVANTAGE FUND, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 706.9K € | 0.47 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| AVANTAGE PURE EQUITY, FI ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 84.4K € | 0.76 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | |
| LUCEIRO CAPITAL VALUE FUND, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 45.2K € | 1.38 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| RRETO MAGNUM SICAV SA QUADRIGA ASSET MANAGERS, SGIIC, S.A. | 4.39 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| LA MUZA INVERSIONES, SICAV, S.A. MUZA GESTIÓN DE ACTIVOS, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.89 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| MUZA, FI MUZA GESTIÓN DE ACTIVOS, SGIIC, S.A. | 2.87 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| SANTANDER SMALL CAPS ESPAÑA, FI SANTANDER ASSET MANAGEMENT, S.A., SGIIC | 2.71 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| LUCEIRO CAPITAL VALUE FUND, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 1.38 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| AVANTAGE PURE EQUITY, FI ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 0.76 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| AVANTAGE FUND, FI RENTA 4 GESTORA, S.G.I.I.C., S.A. | 0.47 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| THE CONTINENTAL SMALL COMPANY SERIES DFA INVESTMENT TRUST CO | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Brighthouse/Dimensional International Small Company Portfolio Brighthouse Funds Trust II | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional VA International Small Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 13 | +2 | 155,164 | +4.5 % |
| 2026Q2 | 11 | +1 | 148,545 | +0.0 % |
| 2026Q1 | 10 | -1 | 148,529 | -0.0 % |
| 2025Q4 | 11 | -1 | 148,545 | +0.7 % |
| 2025Q3 | 12 | 0 | 147,516 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q2 | 12 | 0 | 147,516 | -2.3 % |
| 2025Q1 | 12 | 0 | 150,975 | 0.0 % |
| 2024Q4 | 12 | +1 | 150,975 | +0.0 % |
| 2024Q3 | 11 | 0 | 150,959 | 0.0 % |
| 2024Q2 | 11 | 0 | 150,959 | -0.7 % |
| 2024Q1 | 11 | -1 | 151,959 | -0.0 % |
| 2023Q4 | 12 | 152,027 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of Azkoyen SA". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/azkoyen-sa-ES0112458312