Holdings of Voya VACS Index Series SC Portfolio
Voya VARIABLE PORTFOLIOS INC · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 217.6M $ including 214.5M $ in equities, 98.6 %
- Positions
- 1,715 in 20 countries
- Top ten
- 3.4 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | TXNM Energy Inc | 6,735 | 382.4K $ | 0.18 % |
| 102 | Kite Realty Group Trust | 13,407 | 380.5K $ | 0.17 % |
| 103 | AAR Corp | 2,659 | 380.1K $ | 0.17 % |
| 104 | Black Hills Corp | 5,107 | 380K $ | 0.17 % |
| 105 | Liquidia Corp | 4,701 | 374.8K $ | 0.17 % |
| 106 | Frontdoor Inc | 4,768 | 369.9K $ | 0.17 % |
| 107 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 3,159 | 369.8K $ | 0.17 % |
| 108 | Meritage Homes Corp | 4,391 | 368.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 109 | Balchem Corp | 2,172 | 367K $ | 0.17 % |
| 110 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 1,588 | 365K $ | 0.17 % |
| 111 | Perimeter Solutions Inc | 10,144 | 361.6K $ | 0.17 % |
| 112 | Axos Financial Inc | 3,679 | 358.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 113 | MARA Holdings Inc | 25,795 | 358.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 114 | Clear Secure Inc | 6,355 | 354.2K $ | 0.16 % |
| 115 | Sensient Technologies Corp | 2,865 | 353.2K $ | 0.16 % |
| 116 | Uranium Energy Corp | 32,979 | 351.6K $ | 0.16 % |
| 117 | Outfront Media Inc | 10,724 | 351.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 118 | CG ONCOLOGY INC | 4,917 | 349.4K $ | 0.16 % |
| 119 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | 8,347 | 347.4K $ | 0.16 % |
| 120 | Home BancShares Inc/AR | 12,131 | 346.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 121 | ACI Worldwide Inc | 6,860 | 345K $ | 0.16 % |
| 122 | UFP Industries Inc | 3,758 | 341K $ | 0.16 % |
| 123 | PriceSmart Inc | 1,741 | 340.1K $ | 0.16 % |
| 124 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 2,068 | 339.7K $ | 0.16 % |
| 125 | Piper Sandler Cos | 4,692 | 339.4K $ | 0.16 % |
| 126 | Radian Group Inc | 8,978 | 338.2K $ | 0.16 % |
| 127 | CRISPR Therapeutics AG | 6,196 | 337.9K $ | 0.16 % |
| 128 | TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | 5,947 | 337.8K $ | 0.16 % |
| 129 | Diodes Inc | 3,068 | 335.8K $ | 0.15 % |
| 130 | Legence Corp | 3,916 | 333.8K $ | 0.15 % |
| 131 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | 8,544 | 333.6K $ | 0.15 % |
| 132 | Qualys Inc | 2,420 | 332.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 133 | Sabra Health Care REIT Inc | 16,796 | 327.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 134 | Champion Homes Inc | 3,716 | 327.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 135 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc | 7,963 | 326.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 136 | Moelis & Co | 4,977 | 325.6K $ | 0.15 % |
| 137 | Golar LNG Ltd | 6,529 | 325.4K $ | 0.15 % |
| 138 | Brookfield Infrastructure Corp | 8,429 | 324.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 139 | Knife River Corp | 3,873 | 324K $ | 0.15 % |
| 140 | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC | 13,572 | 323.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 141 | Transocean Ltd | 65,863 | 322.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 142 | Synaptics Inc | 2,591 | 321.9K $ | 0.15 % |
| 143 | Cavco Industries Inc | 523 | 321.3K $ | 0.15 % |
| 144 | Herc Holdings Inc | 2,233 | 320.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 145 | Varonis Systems Inc | 7,617 | 319.6K $ | 0.15 % |
| 146 | CECO Environmental Corp | 3,521 | 319.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 147 | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC | 3,353 | 319.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 148 | Noble Corp PLC | 8,555 | 319.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 149 | ONE Gas Inc | 4,139 | 319K $ | 0.15 % |
| 150 | Sphere Entertainment Co | 1,841 | 318.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 151 | Eastern Bankshares Inc | 14,241 | 316.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 152 | Veracyte Inc | 5,387 | 316.4K $ | 0.15 % |
| 153 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | 12,316 | 315K $ | 0.14 % |
| 154 | Cabot Corp | 3,458 | 314.1K $ | 0.14 % |
| 155 | Power Integrations Inc | 3,729 | 312.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 156 | Belden Inc | 2,604 | 312.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 157 | LEMONADE INC | 4,794 | 311.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 158 | CNO Financial Group Inc | 6,100 | 311K $ | 0.14 % |
| 159 | Rush Enterprises Inc | 4,248 | 310K $ | 0.14 % |
| 160 | CNX Resources Corp | 9,121 | 309.5K $ | 0.14 % |
| 161 | AZZ Inc | 1,995 | 309.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 162 | RXO Inc | 11,174 | 308.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 163 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 3,153 | 307.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 164 | First Financial Bankshares Inc | 8,880 | 307.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 165 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 3,679 | 306.6K $ | 0.14 % |
| 166 | LivaNova PLC | 3,721 | 306K $ | 0.14 % |
| 167 | Flagstar Bank NA | 20,467 | 305.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 168 | 10X Genomics Inc | 7,960 | 305.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 169 | ServisFirst Bancshares Inc | 3,509 | 304.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 170 | Veeco Instruments Inc | 4,012 | 304.1K $ | 0.14 % |
| 171 | Bel Fuse Inc | 911 | 303.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 172 | Fulton Financial Corp | 12,535 | 303.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 173 | Murphy Oil Corp | 9,294 | 302.6K $ | 0.14 % |
| 174 | Spire Inc | 3,873 | 302.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 175 | CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | 1,081 | 300.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 176 | PBF Energy Inc | 6,594 | 300.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 177 | AXT Inc | 4,159 | 299.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 178 | TANGER INC | 7,568 | 298.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 179 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | 2,754 | 298.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 180 | XOMETRY INC | 3,087 | 298K $ | 0.14 % |
| 181 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 15,111 | 297.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 182 | Northwestern Energy Group Inc | 4,143 | 296.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 183 | Laureate Education Inc | 8,140 | 295.6K $ | 0.14 % |
| 184 | Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | 2,848 | 294.1K $ | 0.14 % |
| 185 | Tango Therapeutics Inc | 9,384 | 293.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 186 | Badger Meter Inc | 1,976 | 293.2K $ | 0.13 % |
| 187 | RadNet Inc | 4,748 | 292.8K $ | 0.13 % |
| 188 | OPENLANE Inc | 7,092 | 292.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 189 | ServiceTitan Inc | 4,107 | 290.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 190 | Associated Banc-Corp | 9,430 | 290.2K $ | 0.13 % |
| 191 | Opendoor Technologies Inc | 62,756 | 289.9K $ | 0.13 % |
| 192 | Mirion Technologies Inc | 16,092 | 288.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 193 | Standex International Corp | 806 | 288.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 194 | Covista Inc | 2,299 | 286.6K $ | 0.13 % |
| 195 | Warrior Met Coal Inc | 3,528 | 286.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 196 | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE INC | 3,555 | 286K $ | 0.13 % |
| 197 | Resideo Technologies Inc | 9,165 | 285K $ | 0.13 % |
| 198 | Constellium SE | 8,940 | 284.9K $ | 0.13 % |
| 199 | TENABLE HOLDINGS INC | 7,657 | 282.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 200 | Remitly Global Inc | 12,595 | 282.3K $ | 0.13 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 93.9 %
- Canada 1.2 %
- Bermuda 1.2 %
- Cayman Islands 0.6 %
- Ireland 0.5 %
- Israel 0.4 %
- United Kingdom 0.4 %
- Marshall Islands 0.4 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.3 %
- Puerto Rico 0.2 %
- Switzerland 0.2 %
- Jersey 0.2 %
- Other countries 0.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 1,613 | 201.5M $ | 93.94 % |
| 2 | Canada | 18 | 2.6M $ | 1.21 % |
| 3 | Bermuda | 19 | 2.6M $ | 1.19 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 15 | 1.3M $ | 0.61 % |
| 5 | Ireland | 7 | 1M $ | 0.48 % |
| 6 | Israel | 5 | 869.7K $ | 0.41 % |
| 7 | United Kingdom | 7 | 808.3K $ | 0.38 % |
| 8 | Marshall Islands | 7 | 801.9K $ | 0.37 % |
| 9 | British Virgin Islands | 5 | 604.2K $ | 0.28 % |
| 10 | Puerto Rico | 3 | 524.5K $ | 0.24 % |
| 11 | Switzerland | 2 | 371.9K $ | 0.17 % |
| 12 | Jersey | 3 | 332K $ | 0.15 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Voya VACS Index Series SC Portfolio". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000079414