Holdings of Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 407.6M $ including 404M $ in equities, 99.1 %
- Positions
- 101 in 7 countries
- Top ten
- 20.4 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mercury Systems Inc | 95,560 | 11.7M $ | 2.87 % |
| 2 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 24,560 | 8.6M $ | 2.11 % |
| 3 | MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc | 70,970 | 8.4M $ | 2.07 % |
| 4 | Semtech Corp | 51,930 | 8.4M $ | 2.06 % |
| 5 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 53,810 | 8.1M $ | 1.98 % |
| 6 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | 37,270 | 8.1M $ | 1.98 % |
| 7 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 42,110 | 7.9M $ | 1.93 % |
| 8 | Riot Platforms Inc | 283,480 | 7.8M $ | 1.90 % |
| 9 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc | 85,798 | 7.6M $ | 1.87 % |
| 10 | Krystal Biotech Inc | 17,640 | 6.6M $ | 1.61 % |
| 11 | Nextpower Inc | 53,480 | 6.4M $ | 1.56 % |
| 12 | Novanta Inc | 39,080 | 6.3M $ | 1.56 % |
| 13 | JFrog Ltd | 68,961 | 6.3M $ | 1.54 % |
| 14 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 16,440 | 6.2M $ | 1.53 % |
| 15 | Fabrinet | 11,010 | 6.2M $ | 1.52 % |
| 16 | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | 274,120 | 5.9M $ | 1.44 % |
| 17 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 15,223 | 5.8M $ | 1.42 % |
| 18 | MAXLINEAR INC | 44,360 | 5.7M $ | 1.39 % |
| 19 | Apogee Therapeutics Inc | 41,750 | 5.5M $ | 1.36 % |
| 20 | Callaway Golf Co | 293,310 | 5.5M $ | 1.35 % |
| 21 | Primoris Services Corp | 55,280 | 5.5M $ | 1.34 % |
| 22 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 46,530 | 5.4M $ | 1.34 % |
| 23 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 20,290 | 5.4M $ | 1.33 % |
| 24 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc | 16,710 | 5.3M $ | 1.30 % |
| 25 | Rush Enterprises Inc | 71,220 | 5.2M $ | 1.28 % |
| 26 | Glaukos Corp | 37,080 | 5.2M $ | 1.27 % |
| 27 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 65,560 | 5.1M $ | 1.26 % |
| 28 | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC | 48,680 | 4.6M $ | 1.14 % |
| 29 | OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 162,250 | 4.6M $ | 1.12 % |
| 30 | Wintrust Financial Corp | 28,110 | 4.5M $ | 1.11 % |
| 31 | D-Wave Quantum Inc | 186,120 | 4.5M $ | 1.10 % |
| 32 | Balchem Corp | 26,400 | 4.5M $ | 1.09 % |
| 33 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 38,680 | 4.4M $ | 1.09 % |
| 34 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | 16,210 | 4.3M $ | 1.06 % |
| 35 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 57,900 | 4.3M $ | 1.06 % |
| 36 | LightPath Technologies Inc | 263,720 | 4.3M $ | 1.06 % |
| 37 | HealthEquity Inc | 46,380 | 4.2M $ | 1.03 % |
| 38 | Universal Technical Institute Inc | 97,637 | 4.2M $ | 1.02 % |
| 39 | Palomar Holdings Inc | 32,710 | 4.1M $ | 1.01 % |
| 40 | Mueller Water Products Inc | 159,520 | 4.1M $ | 1.01 % |
| 41 | Cognex Corp | 55,190 | 4M $ | 0.98 % |
| 42 | Piper Sandler Cos | 55,190 | 4M $ | 0.98 % |
| 43 | Tidewater Inc | 59,520 | 4M $ | 0.97 % |
| 44 | Archrock Inc | 94,660 | 3.9M $ | 0.95 % |
| 45 | ServiceTitan Inc | 54,150 | 3.8M $ | 0.94 % |
| 46 | Brookdale Senior Living Inc | 235,330 | 3.8M $ | 0.93 % |
| 47 | WisdomTree Inc | 223,100 | 3.8M $ | 0.93 % |
| 48 | Avient Corp | 101,060 | 3.7M $ | 0.92 % |
| 49 | Badger Meter Inc | 25,170 | 3.7M $ | 0.92 % |
| 50 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 23,480 | 3.7M $ | 0.90 % |
| 51 | Commvault Systems Inc | 25,930 | 3.7M $ | 0.90 % |
| 52 | Miami International Holdings Inc | 96,980 | 3.6M $ | 0.88 % |
| 53 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 4,100 | 3.4M $ | 0.84 % |
| 54 | Vita Coco Co Inc/The | 51,990 | 3.4M $ | 0.84 % |
| 55 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 34,670 | 3.4M $ | 0.83 % |
| 56 | Hinge Health Inc | 40,493 | 3.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 57 | UMB Financial Corp | 23,530 | 3.4M $ | 0.82 % |
| 58 | Dutch Bros Inc | 46,030 | 3.3M $ | 0.81 % |
| 59 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 54,690 | 3.3M $ | 0.81 % |
| 60 | Customers Bancorp Inc | 41,430 | 3.3M $ | 0.80 % |
| 61 | Champion Homes Inc | 36,380 | 3.2M $ | 0.79 % |
| 62 | Warby Parker Inc | 104,900 | 3.2M $ | 0.78 % |
| 63 | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC | 12,860 | 3.2M $ | 0.77 % |
| 64 | Rubrik Inc | 39,110 | 3.1M $ | 0.77 % |
| 65 | ACI Worldwide Inc | 59,890 | 3M $ | 0.74 % |
| 66 | Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc | 14,370 | 3M $ | 0.74 % |
| 67 | Kontoor Brands Inc | 34,050 | 2.8M $ | 0.70 % |
| 68 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals Inc | 261,400 | 2.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 69 | Enphase Energy Inc | 56,790 | 2.8M $ | 0.69 % |
| 70 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | 7,100 | 2.8M $ | 0.68 % |
| 71 | Korn Ferry | 41,290 | 2.7M $ | 0.67 % |
| 72 | Coeur Mining Inc | 165,540 | 2.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 73 | Permian Resources Corp | 146,270 | 2.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 74 | Argan Inc | 3,370 | 2.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 75 | Ideaya Biosciences Inc | 71,670 | 2.7M $ | 0.66 % |
| 76 | Varonis Systems Inc | 60,400 | 2.5M $ | 0.62 % |
| 77 | WINGSTOP INC | 14,190 | 2.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 78 | AnaptysBio Inc | 35,700 | 2.4M $ | 0.59 % |
| 79 | Axogen Inc | 51,560 | 2.4M $ | 0.58 % |
| 80 | SI-BONE Inc | 145,170 | 2.4M $ | 0.58 % |
| 81 | Titan America SA | 125,194 | 2.3M $ | 0.57 % |
| 82 | Braze Inc | 107,250 | 2.3M $ | 0.57 % |
| 83 | Itron Inc | 26,400 | 2.3M $ | 0.56 % |
| 84 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc | 45,120 | 2.2M $ | 0.55 % |
| 85 | Box Inc | 83,090 | 2.2M $ | 0.54 % |
| 86 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 45,250 | 2.2M $ | 0.53 % |
| 87 | Payoneer Global Inc | 303,370 | 2.2M $ | 0.53 % |
| 88 | Navitas Semiconductor Corp | 119,570 | 2.1M $ | 0.53 % |
| 89 | IRhythm Holdings Inc | 17,710 | 2.1M $ | 0.52 % |
| 90 | Karman Holdings Inc | 39,980 | 2M $ | 0.49 % |
| 91 | Freshworks Inc | 193,980 | 2M $ | 0.48 % |
| 92 | RadNet Inc | 31,240 | 1.9M $ | 0.47 % |
| 93 | Five Below Inc | 10,480 | 1.9M $ | 0.46 % |
| 94 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 90,011 | 1.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 95 | Klaviyo Inc | 121,650 | 1.8M $ | 0.45 % |
| 96 | Gap Inc/The | 95,380 | 1.8M $ | 0.44 % |
| 97 | Exzeo Group Inc | 104,478 | 1.8M $ | 0.43 % |
| 98 | elf Beauty Inc | 20,800 | 1.5M $ | 0.38 % |
| 99 | Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc | 36,399 | 1.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 100 | ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS CORP | 20,470 | 1M $ | 0.25 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 1.5 %
- Industrials 0.9 %
- Materials 0.7 %
- Energy 0.7 %
- Unattributed 96.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 91.7 %
- Canada 2.4 %
- Israel 1.6 %
- Cayman Islands 1.5 %
- Bahamas 1.1 %
- Denmark 1.1 %
- Belgium 0.6 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 94 | 370.7M $ | 91.75 % |
| 2 | Canada | 2 | 9.6M $ | 2.39 % |
| 3 | Israel | 1 | 6.3M $ | 1.55 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 1 | 6.2M $ | 1.53 % |
| 5 | Bahamas | 1 | 4.6M $ | 1.13 % |
| 6 | Denmark | 1 | 4.3M $ | 1.07 % |
| 7 | Belgium | 1 | 2.3M $ | 0.58 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000053581