Holdings of Pacer International Export Leaders ETF
Pacer Funds Trust · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 1.1M $ including 1.1M $ in equities, 100.0 %
- Positions
- 100 in 20 countries
- Top ten
- 39.2 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | 34 | 56.1K $ | 4.92 % |
| 2 | SK HYNIX INC | 43 | 51.8K $ | 4.54 % |
| 3 | Novartis AG | 319 | 49.9K $ | 4.37 % |
| 4 | SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD | 268 | 49.3K $ | 4.32 % |
| 5 | Roche Holding AG | 110 | 48.1K $ | 4.21 % |
| 6 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | 77 | 42.1K $ | 3.69 % |
| 7 | AstraZeneca PLC | 243 | 41.3K $ | 3.62 % |
| 8 | Nestle SA | 401 | 40.2K $ | 3.52 % |
| 9 | SAP SE | 193 | 35K $ | 3.07 % |
| 10 | BHP Group Ltd | 800 | 33.9K $ | 2.97 % |
| 11 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | 491 | 31.9K $ | 2.79 % |
| 12 | Hermes International SCA | 17 | 30K $ | 2.63 % |
| 13 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | 1,317 | 26K $ | 2.28 % |
| 14 | Tokyo Electron Ltd | 73 | 25.4K $ | 2.23 % |
| 15 | Safran SA | 65 | 25.3K $ | 2.22 % |
| 16 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 283 | 24.5K $ | 2.15 % |
| 17 | ADVANTEST CORP | 113 | 23.1K $ | 2.02 % |
| 18 | Siemens Energy AG | 134 | 22.7K $ | 1.99 % |
| 19 | Shopify Inc | 192 | 22.5K $ | 1.97 % |
| 20 | Sony Group Corp | 919 | 21.9K $ | 1.92 % |
| 21 | Unilever PLC | 341 | 21.8K $ | 1.91 % |
| 22 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA | 83 | 19.6K $ | 1.72 % |
| 23 | GSK PLC | 634 | 16.5K $ | 1.44 % |
| 24 | Sanofi SA | 187 | 16K $ | 1.40 % |
| 25 | Prosus NV | 337 | 15.5K $ | 1.36 % |
| 26 | Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | 306 | 14.3K $ | 1.25 % |
| 27 | Ferrari NV | 30 | 11.7K $ | 1.03 % |
| 28 | Atlas Copco AB | 517 | 10.9K $ | 0.96 % |
| 29 | RELX PLC | 278 | 9.8K $ | 0.85 % |
| 30 | Barrick Mining Corp | 258 | 9.5K $ | 0.83 % |
| 31 | Argenx SE | 10 | 8.6K $ | 0.75 % |
| 32 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 245 | 8.5K $ | 0.74 % |
| 33 | Galderma Group AG | 37 | 8K $ | 0.70 % |
| 34 | UCB SA | 30 | 7.7K $ | 0.67 % |
| 35 | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp | 70 | 7.6K $ | 0.67 % |
| 36 | DIAGEO PLC | 343 | 7.5K $ | 0.66 % |
| 37 | ASM International NV | 8 | 7.4K $ | 0.65 % |
| 38 | Samsung Biologics Co Ltd | 7 | 7.3K $ | 0.64 % |
| 39 | Sandvik AB | 193 | 7.2K $ | 0.63 % |
| 40 | FANUC Corp | 151 | 6.8K $ | 0.59 % |
| 41 | Thomson Reuters Corp | 68 | 6.7K $ | 0.58 % |
| 42 | Waste Connections Inc | 39 | 6.5K $ | 0.57 % |
| 43 | Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd | 183 | 6.5K $ | 0.57 % |
| 44 | Constellation Software Inc/Canada | 3 | 6.4K $ | 0.56 % |
| 45 | CSL Ltd | 74 | 6.4K $ | 0.56 % |
| 46 | Zijin Gold International Co Ltd | 418 | 6.3K $ | 0.55 % |
| 47 | DISCO CORP | 17 | 6.2K $ | 0.55 % |
| 48 | Kering SA | 19 | 6.2K $ | 0.54 % |
| 49 | Fortescue Ltd | 474 | 6.2K $ | 0.54 % |
| 50 | Assa Abloy AB | 163 | 6K $ | 0.53 % |
| 51 | CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd | 590 | 5.5K $ | 0.49 % |
| 52 | Alcon AG | 77 | 5.3K $ | 0.46 % |
| 53 | Experian PLC | 138 | 5.2K $ | 0.45 % |
| 54 | Dassault Systemes SE | 207 | 4.8K $ | 0.42 % |
| 55 | Tenaris SA | 165 | 4.7K $ | 0.41 % |
| 56 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson | 479 | 4.7K $ | 0.41 % |
| 57 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC | 119 | 4.5K $ | 0.40 % |
| 58 | Ryanair Holdings PLC | 160 | 4.5K $ | 0.39 % |
| 59 | Kinross Gold Corp | 184 | 4.2K $ | 0.37 % |
| 60 | Amadeus IT Group SA | 69 | 4.2K $ | 0.37 % |
| 61 | Aristocrat Leisure Ltd | 93 | 4.2K $ | 0.37 % |
| 62 | Novonesis Novozymes B | 64 | 4.2K $ | 0.36 % |
| 63 | Givaudan SA | 1 | 4K $ | 0.35 % |
| 64 | Hexagon AB | 400 | 3.9K $ | 0.34 % |
| 65 | Astellas Pharma Inc | 279 | 3.9K $ | 0.34 % |
| 66 | VAT Group AG | 5 | 3.7K $ | 0.33 % |
| 67 | InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | 23 | 3.7K $ | 0.32 % |
| 68 | SGS SA | 31 | 3.7K $ | 0.32 % |
| 69 | FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD | 129 | 3.6K $ | 0.31 % |
| 70 | Lasertec Corp | 15 | 3.6K $ | 0.31 % |
| 71 | Bombardier Inc | 14 | 3.4K $ | 0.30 % |
| 72 | Geberit AG | 5 | 3.3K $ | 0.29 % |
| 73 | LUNDIN MINING CORP | 132 | 3.3K $ | 0.29 % |
| 74 | Epiroc AB | 127 | 3.2K $ | 0.28 % |
| 75 | Wartsila OYJ Abp | 91 | 3.1K $ | 0.27 % |
| 76 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 13 | 3K $ | 0.26 % |
| 77 | Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd | 675 | 2.9K $ | 0.26 % |
| 78 | Brambles Ltd | 207 | 2.8K $ | 0.25 % |
| 79 | Wolters Kluwer NV | 36 | 2.8K $ | 0.25 % |
| 80 | Pan American Silver Corp | 65 | 2.8K $ | 0.25 % |
| 81 | Halma PLC | 58 | 2.8K $ | 0.24 % |
| 82 | Computershare Ltd | 89 | 2.6K $ | 0.22 % |
| 83 | Logitech International SA | 25 | 2.5K $ | 0.22 % |
| 84 | Sonova Holding AG | 9 | 2.4K $ | 0.21 % |
| 85 | Evolution AB | 31 | 2.4K $ | 0.21 % |
| 86 | Informa PLC | 195 | 2.3K $ | 0.20 % |
| 87 | CGI Inc | 29 | 2.1K $ | 0.19 % |
| 88 | Lundin Gold Inc | 37 | 2.1K $ | 0.18 % |
| 89 | DIPLOMA PLC | 21 | 2.1K $ | 0.18 % |
| 90 | Smith & Nephew PLC | 131 | 2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 91 | MMG Ltd | 1,871 | 2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 92 | Schindler Holding AG | 6 | 1.9K $ | 0.17 % |
| 93 | Pro Medicus Ltd | 16 | 1.8K $ | 0.16 % |
| 94 | Alteogen Inc | 8 | 1.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 95 | Kokusai Electric Corp | 37 | 1.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 96 | Smiths Group PLC | 47 | 1.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 97 | IMI PLC | 37 | 1.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 98 | Open Text Corp | 37 | 937.4 $ | 0.08 % |
| 99 | Modec Inc | 11 | 713.3 $ | 0.06 % |
| 100 | Rorze Corp | 27 | 676.4 $ | 0.06 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 19.7 %
- Health care 17.2 %
- Consumer discretionary 11.2 %
- Industrials 9.4 %
- Consumer staples 8.6 %
- Materials 5.4 %
- Communication 3.3 %
- Unattributed 25.1 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 32.2 %
- CHF 16.9 %
- GBP 12.7 %
- JPY 10.2 %
- KRW 9.7 %
- CAD 7.1 %
- AUD 5.1 %
- SEK 3.4 %
- HKD 1.5 %
- ILS 0.6 %
- DKK 0.4 %
- USD 0.3 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Switzerland 16.9 %
- United Kingdom 13.0 %
- France 10.9 %
- Japan 10.2 %
- South Korea 9.7 %
- Netherlands 7.4 %
- Canada 6.6 %
- Australia 5.1 %
- Germany 5.1 %
- Belgium 3.6 %
- Sweden 3.4 %
- Spain 3.2 %
- Other countries 5.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Switzerland | 13 | 192.6K $ | 16.88 % |
| 2 | United Kingdom | 15 | 148.6K $ | 13.02 % |
| 3 | France | 6 | 124.4K $ | 10.90 % |
| 4 | Japan | 12 | 116.7K $ | 10.22 % |
| 5 | South Korea | 4 | 110.2K $ | 9.66 % |
| 6 | Netherlands | 5 | 84.8K $ | 7.43 % |
| 7 | Canada | 13 | 75K $ | 6.57 % |
| 8 | Australia | 7 | 57.9K $ | 5.07 % |
| 9 | Germany | 2 | 57.7K $ | 5.06 % |
| 10 | Belgium | 3 | 40.8K $ | 3.57 % |
| 11 | Sweden | 7 | 38.4K $ | 3.36 % |
| 12 | Spain | 2 | 36.1K $ | 3.17 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Pacer International Export Leaders ETF". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000052001