Holdings of WCM International Small Cap Growth Fund
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SERIES TRUST · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 249.2M $ including 242.6M $ in equities, 97.3 %
- Positions
- 77 in 26 countries
- Top ten
- 26.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEM Holdings Ltd | 1,462,192 | 12.1M $ | 4.86 % |
| 2 | 5N Plus Inc | 265,951 | 8.2M $ | 3.29 % |
| 3 | Lottomatica Group Spa | 272,184 | 7.6M $ | 3.03 % |
| 4 | AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | 30,196 | 7.3M $ | 2.93 % |
| 5 | Allegro.eu SA | 634,326 | 6.4M $ | 2.56 % |
| 6 | Definity Financial Corp | 96,821 | 5.1M $ | 2.06 % |
| 7 | Nordex SE | 95,943 | 5.1M $ | 2.03 % |
| 8 | Topoint Technology Co Ltd | 269,527 | 5M $ | 2.00 % |
| 9 | AIXTRON SE | 81,569 | 4.9M $ | 1.98 % |
| 10 | Embraer SA | 304,368 | 4.8M $ | 1.94 % |
| 11 | Alpha Bank SA | 1,046,414 | 4.7M $ | 1.90 % |
| 12 | Micronics Japan Co Ltd | 41,227 | 4.4M $ | 1.76 % |
| 13 | Kyoto Financial Group Inc | 155,838 | 4.3M $ | 1.74 % |
| 14 | 77 Bank Ltd/The | 204,332 | 4.2M $ | 1.69 % |
| 15 | Fuso Chemical Co Ltd | 145,023 | 4.1M $ | 1.64 % |
| 16 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 31,685 | 4M $ | 1.62 % |
| 17 | Attendo AB | 315,204 | 4M $ | 1.60 % |
| 18 | Codan Ltd | 114,896 | 3.5M $ | 1.42 % |
| 19 | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | 253,021 | 3.5M $ | 1.39 % |
| 20 | Elmos Semiconductor SE | 16,581 | 3.4M $ | 1.38 % |
| 21 | Grenergy Renovables SA | 25,940 | 3.4M $ | 1.36 % |
| 22 | Exail Technologies SA | 24,636 | 3.4M $ | 1.36 % |
| 23 | Rigaku Holdings Corp | 206,792 | 3.2M $ | 1.29 % |
| 24 | Federal Bank Ltd | 904,730 | 3.2M $ | 1.27 % |
| 25 | Superloop Ltd | 1,377,686 | 3.2M $ | 1.26 % |
| 26 | Bachem Holding AG | 33,433 | 3.1M $ | 1.26 % |
| 27 | Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | 44,027 | 3.1M $ | 1.26 % |
| 28 | Auto1 Group SE | 114,710 | 3M $ | 1.22 % |
| 29 | Hammond Power Solutions Inc | 12,406 | 3M $ | 1.22 % |
| 30 | Scout24 SE | 36,674 | 3M $ | 1.22 % |
| 31 | BNK Financial Group Inc | 271,323 | 3M $ | 1.21 % |
| 32 | ASTA Energy Solutions AG | 38,250 | 3M $ | 1.20 % |
| 33 | Sprott Inc | 26,384 | 3M $ | 1.19 % |
| 34 | Shibaura Mechatronics Corp | 97,764 | 2.9M $ | 1.15 % |
| 35 | OHB SE | 8,670 | 2.8M $ | 1.13 % |
| 36 | APR Corp/Korea | 10,537 | 2.6M $ | 1.06 % |
| 37 | Protector Forsikring ASA | 54,736 | 2.6M $ | 1.06 % |
| 38 | Baltic Classifieds Group PLC | 1,051,923 | 2.6M $ | 1.05 % |
| 39 | PRIO SA/Brazil | 258,786 | 2.6M $ | 1.05 % |
| 40 | Cementir Holding NV | 156,452 | 2.6M $ | 1.04 % |
| 41 | Wasion Holdings Ltd | 1,020,203 | 2.6M $ | 1.04 % |
| 42 | Compass Gas e Energia SA | 542,347 | 2.6M $ | 1.02 % |
| 43 | Alzchem Group AG | 12,749 | 2.5M $ | 1.02 % |
| 44 | St James's Place PLC | 156,877 | 2.5M $ | 1.01 % |
| 45 | MDA Space Ltd | 61,029 | 2.5M $ | 1.01 % |
| 46 | Sportradar Group AG | 164,358 | 2.5M $ | 0.99 % |
| 47 | Neuren Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 199,264 | 2.5M $ | 0.99 % |
| 48 | ALK-Abello A/S | 65,303 | 2.4M $ | 0.98 % |
| 49 | ATALAYA MINING COPPER SA | 224,694 | 2.4M $ | 0.98 % |
| 50 | SOL SpA | 36,423 | 2.4M $ | 0.97 % |
| 51 | SWCC Corp | 27,512 | 2.3M $ | 0.94 % |
| 52 | Harbin Electric Co Ltd | 1,174,736 | 2.3M $ | 0.93 % |
| 53 | Verisure PLC | 206,830 | 2.3M $ | 0.93 % |
| 54 | Sterlite Technologies Ltd | 349,870 | 2.3M $ | 0.92 % |
| 55 | Rakuten Bank Ltd | 70,289 | 2.2M $ | 0.90 % |
| 56 | R&S Group Holding AG | 65,874 | 2.2M $ | 0.89 % |
| 57 | LIG Defense&Aerospace Co Ltd | 4,750 | 2.2M $ | 0.88 % |
| 58 | BoneSupport Holding AB | 100,826 | 2.2M $ | 0.88 % |
| 59 | Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd | 69,760 | 2.1M $ | 0.84 % |
| 60 | Tel Aviv Stock Exchange Ltd | 49,724 | 2.1M $ | 0.83 % |
| 61 | SOITEC | 15,200 | 2M $ | 0.82 % |
| 62 | MIPS AB | 76,769 | 2M $ | 0.82 % |
| 63 | Genus PLC | 69,080 | 2M $ | 0.79 % |
| 64 | UNIVERSAL MICROWAVE TECHNOLOGY INC | 44,667 | 1.9M $ | 0.77 % |
| 65 | Indian Energy Exchange Ltd | 1,438,095 | 1.9M $ | 0.76 % |
| 66 | DB HiTek Co Ltd | 19,188 | 1.8M $ | 0.73 % |
| 67 | Cosmo NV | 21,800 | 1.8M $ | 0.72 % |
| 68 | Vermilion Energy Inc | 185,748 | 1.7M $ | 0.70 % |
| 69 | SMG Swiss Marketplace Group AG | 54,286 | 1.7M $ | 0.69 % |
| 70 | Vitzrocell Co Ltd | 64,843 | 1.7M $ | 0.68 % |
| 71 | LS Corp | 6,763 | 1.6M $ | 0.65 % |
| 72 | Kuros Biosciences AG | 67,588 | 1.6M $ | 0.65 % |
| 73 | Rightmove PLC | 270,259 | 1.6M $ | 0.63 % |
| 74 | SKY Perfect JSAT Corp | 93,310 | 1.6M $ | 0.62 % |
| 75 | INTEGRAL CORP | 88,617 | 1.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 76 | CERES POWER HOLDINGS PLC | 208,771 | 1.4M $ | 0.57 % |
| 77 | Hemnet Group AB | 170,663 | 1.3M $ | 0.52 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 27.6 %
- JPY 15.6 %
- CAD 9.7 %
- KRW 5.4 %
- GBP 5.2 %
- SGD 5.0 %
- CHF 4.3 %
- BRL 4.1 %
- SEK 3.9 %
- INR 3.9 %
- AUD 3.8 %
- TWD 2.8 %
- PLN 2.6 %
- HKD 2.0 %
- NOK 1.1 %
- USD 1.0 %
- DKK 1.0 %
- ILS 0.8 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 15.6 %
- Germany 10.2 %
- Canada 9.7 %
- South Korea 5.4 %
- United Kingdom 5.2 %
- Singapore 5.0 %
- Sweden 4.9 %
- Switzerland 4.6 %
- Austria 4.2 %
- Brazil 4.1 %
- Italy 4.1 %
- India 3.9 %
- Other countries 23.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 12 | 37.9M $ | 15.62 % |
| 2 | Germany | 7 | 24.8M $ | 10.24 % |
| 3 | Canada | 6 | 23.6M $ | 9.74 % |
| 4 | South Korea | 6 | 13M $ | 5.36 % |
| 5 | United Kingdom | 6 | 12.5M $ | 5.17 % |
| 6 | Singapore | 1 | 12.1M $ | 4.99 % |
| 7 | Sweden | 5 | 11.8M $ | 4.88 % |
| 8 | Switzerland | 5 | 11.2M $ | 4.60 % |
| 9 | Austria | 2 | 10.3M $ | 4.24 % |
| 10 | Brazil | 3 | 10M $ | 4.12 % |
| 11 | Italy | 2 | 10M $ | 4.11 % |
| 12 | India | 4 | 9.4M $ | 3.89 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of WCM International Small Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000051068