Holdings of Victory Integrity Discovery Fund
Victory Portfolios · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 92.1M $ including 89.8M $ in equities, 97.5 %
- Positions
- 131 in 5 countries
- Top ten
- 11.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Viant Technology Inc | 44,000 | 557K $ | 0.61 % |
| 102 | Citizens Community Bancorp Inc/WI | 23,800 | 556.7K $ | 0.60 % |
| 103 | IBEX Holdings Ltd | 18,000 | 546.7K $ | 0.59 % |
| 104 | South Plains Financial Inc | 12,650 | 545K $ | 0.59 % |
| 105 | Willdan Group Inc | 6,750 | 533.9K $ | 0.58 % |
| 106 | Orthofix Medical Inc | 58,000 | 530.1K $ | 0.58 % |
| 107 | Monro Inc | 30,657 | 524.5K $ | 0.57 % |
| 108 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | 37,000 | 523.2K $ | 0.57 % |
| 109 | Rapid7 Inc | 64,272 | 520.6K $ | 0.57 % |
| 110 | Helen of Troy Ltd | 17,900 | 520.4K $ | 0.57 % |
| 111 | PDF Solutions Inc | 7,100 | 502.6K $ | 0.55 % |
| 112 | Portillo's Inc | 105,000 | 497.7K $ | 0.54 % |
| 113 | CRA International Inc | 3,400 | 483.8K $ | 0.53 % |
| 114 | Enviri Corp | 22,000 | 482.9K $ | 0.52 % |
| 115 | MNTN Inc | 52,484 | 482.9K $ | 0.52 % |
| 116 | National Vision Holdings Inc | 25,200 | 479.1K $ | 0.52 % |
| 117 | Wendy's Co/The | 57,764 | 478.9K $ | 0.52 % |
| 118 | Phoenix Education Partners Inc | 14,349 | 471.4K $ | 0.51 % |
| 119 | Dime Commercial Bancshares Inc | 11,550 | 469.5K $ | 0.51 % |
| 120 | Univest Financial Corp | 10,650 | 465.9K $ | 0.51 % |
| 121 | First Community Corp/SC | 14,200 | 464.1K $ | 0.50 % |
| 122 | Origin Bancorp Inc | 8,950 | 457.8K $ | 0.50 % |
| 123 | Shenandoah Telecommunications Co | 29,756 | 448.7K $ | 0.49 % |
| 124 | Xerox Holdings Corp | 140,202 | 438.8K $ | 0.48 % |
| 125 | Infinity Natural Resources Inc | 32,500 | 412.8K $ | 0.45 % |
| 126 | Zumiez Inc | 21,128 | 376.1K $ | 0.41 % |
| 127 | Central Pacific Financial Corp | 9,800 | 374.4K $ | 0.41 % |
| 128 | Ramaco Resources Inc | 27,300 | 361.2K $ | 0.39 % |
| 129 | German American Bancorp Inc | 7,600 | 360.7K $ | 0.39 % |
| 130 | MiMedx Group Inc | 77,300 | 297.6K $ | 0.32 % |
| 131 | HCI Group Inc | 1,060 | 185.8K $ | 0.20 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 97.2 %
- Ireland 0.7 %
- Bermuda 0.7 %
- British Virgin Islands 0.7 %
- Canada 0.7 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 127 | 87.2M $ | 97.19 % |
| 2 | Ireland | 1 | 642.4K $ | 0.72 % |
| 3 | Bermuda | 1 | 633.8K $ | 0.71 % |
| 4 | British Virgin Islands | 1 | 631.5K $ | 0.70 % |
| 5 | Canada | 1 | 611.9K $ | 0.68 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Integrity Discovery Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000046401