Holdings of Victory 500 Index Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 15.3B $ including 15.3B $ in equities, 99.9 %
- Positions
- 508 in 4 countries
- Top ten
- 36.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | CMS Energy Corp | 71,955 | 5.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 402 | Ulta Beauty Inc | 10,051 | 5.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 403 | US Foods Holding Corp | 51,225 | 5.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 404 | Expeditors International of Washington Inc | 30,468 | 5.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 405 | Dow Inc | 168,486 | 5.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 406 | Southwest Airlines Co | 113,356 | 5.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 407 | Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One | 51,917 | 5.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 408 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | 19,973 | 5.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 409 | Viking Holdings Ltd | 48,339 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 410 | First Solar Inc | 23,811 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 411 | WOODWARD INC | 13,908 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 412 | International Paper Co | 122,083 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 413 | United Therapeutics Corp | 9,619 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 414 | NISOURCE INC | 111,973 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 415 | Insmed Inc | 50,320 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 416 | Packaging Corp of America | 20,170 | 5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 417 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | 23,768 | 4.9M $ | 0.03 % |
| 418 | Snap-on Inc | 11,856 | 4.9M $ | 0.03 % |
| 419 | AMCOR PLC | 108,086 | 4.9M $ | 0.03 % |
| 420 | Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | 57,776 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 421 | Reliance Inc | 11,911 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 422 | SoFi Technologies Inc | 295,259 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 423 | Equifax Inc | 27,696 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 424 | Brown & Brown Inc | 67,780 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 425 | JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | 17,534 | 4.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 426 | Affirm Holdings Inc | 65,947 | 4.7M $ | 0.03 % |
| 427 | VIATRIS INC | 267,075 | 4.7M $ | 0.03 % |
| 428 | MODERNA INC | 85,052 | 4.7M $ | 0.03 % |
| 429 | International Flavors & Fragrances Inc | 58,751 | 4.7M $ | 0.03 % |
| 430 | HEICO Corp | 17,969 | 4.6M $ | 0.03 % |
| 431 | Constellation Brands Inc | 35,238 | 4.6M $ | 0.03 % |
| 432 | Loews Corp | 39,186 | 4.5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 433 | MKS Inc | 15,264 | 4.5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 434 | Reddit Inc | 32,132 | 4.5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 435 | Global Payments Inc | 53,368 | 4.5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 436 | General Mills Inc | 124,564 | 4.5M $ | 0.03 % |
| 437 | SBA Communications Corp | 24,540 | 4.4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 438 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 17,347 | 4.4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 439 | Evergy Inc | 53,304 | 4.4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 440 | CDW Corp/DE | 29,801 | 4.4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 441 | DuPont de Nemours Inc | 31,910 | 4.4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 442 | Alliant Energy Corp | 60,444 | 4.3M $ | 0.03 % |
| 443 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | 45,268 | 4.3M $ | 0.03 % |
| 444 | Essex Property Trust Inc | 14,943 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 445 | Entegris Inc | 35,519 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 446 | Fortive Corp | 71,234 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 447 | Weyerhaeuser Co | 168,240 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 448 | Medline Inc | 107,012 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 449 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 7,010 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 450 | Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc | 26,993 | 4.2M $ | 0.03 % |
| 451 | Invitation Homes Inc | 138,054 | 4.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 452 | Lennar Corp | 49,532 | 4.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 453 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 16,149 | 4.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 454 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 27,449 | 4.1M $ | 0.03 % |
| 455 | First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | 1,844 | 4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 456 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 7,282 | 4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 457 | Bunge Global SA | 37,681 | 4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 458 | Best Buy Co Inc | 45,928 | 4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 459 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 31,788 | 4M $ | 0.03 % |
| 460 | Royal Gold Inc | 19,814 | 3.9M $ | 0.03 % |
| 461 | W R Berkley Corp | 53,037 | 3.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 462 | Akamai Technologies Inc | 33,265 | 3.8M $ | 0.03 % |
| 463 | MasTec Inc | 14,429 | 3.8M $ | 0.02 % |
| 464 | Tractor Supply Co | 122,597 | 3.8M $ | 0.02 % |
| 465 | LyondellBasell Industries NV | 60,313 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 466 | SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc | 48,571 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 467 | Atlassian Corp | 37,024 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 468 | Tyson Foods Inc | 64,403 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 469 | Zscaler Inc | 24,496 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 470 | PTC Inc | 26,984 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 471 | NVR Inc | 601 | 3.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 472 | Fabrinet | 8,354 | 3.6M $ | 0.02 % |
| 473 | Coeur Mining Inc | 240,756 | 3.6M $ | 0.02 % |
| 474 | AST SpaceMobile Inc | 60,701 | 3.6M $ | 0.02 % |
| 475 | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | 27,046 | 3.6M $ | 0.02 % |
| 476 | HEICO Corp | 9,975 | 3.6M $ | 0.02 % |
| 477 | Sun Communities Inc | 28,540 | 3.5M $ | 0.02 % |
| 478 | TransUnion | 44,820 | 3.5M $ | 0.02 % |
| 479 | Gen Digital Inc | 127,198 | 3.5M $ | 0.02 % |
| 480 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | 10,446 | 3.5M $ | 0.02 % |
| 481 | Textron Inc | 40,456 | 3.4M $ | 0.02 % |
| 482 | Super Micro Computer Inc | 121,423 | 3.4M $ | 0.02 % |
| 483 | Leidos Holdings Inc | 29,237 | 3.4M $ | 0.02 % |
| 484 | Albemarle Corp | 27,535 | 3.2M $ | 0.02 % |
| 485 | Las Vegas Sands Corp | 64,271 | 3.1M $ | 0.02 % |
| 486 | IonQ Inc | 86,026 | 3.1M $ | 0.02 % |
| 487 | Nextpower Inc | 34,622 | 3.1M $ | 0.02 % |
| 488 | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC | 47,535 | 3.1M $ | 0.02 % |
| 489 | Lennox International Inc | 7,393 | 3.1M $ | 0.02 % |
| 490 | Charter Communications Inc | 20,830 | 3M $ | 0.02 % |
| 491 | Rocket Cos Inc | 225,217 | 2.9M $ | 0.02 % |
| 492 | Carlyle Group Inc/The | 62,170 | 2.9M $ | 0.02 % |
| 493 | SITIME CORP | 5,209 | 2.8M $ | 0.02 % |
| 494 | Rollins Inc | 73,306 | 2.8M $ | 0.02 % |
| 495 | ALCOA CORP | 61,443 | 2.8M $ | 0.02 % |
| 496 | Lululemon Athletica Inc | 23,037 | 2.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 497 | Rivian Automotive Inc | 179,887 | 2.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 498 | Circle Internet Group Inc | 43,615 | 2.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 499 | Fox Corp | 46,247 | 2.7M $ | 0.02 % |
| 500 | EchoStar Corp | 31,128 | 2.6M $ | 0.02 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 35.5 %
- Financials 12.4 %
- Communication 9.8 %
- Consumer discretionary 9.2 %
- Health care 9.0 %
- Industrials 8.4 %
- Consumer staples 4.4 %
- Energy 2.7 %
- Utilities 2.1 %
- Materials 1.8 %
- Real estate 1.5 %
- Unattributed 3.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 99.5 %
- Ireland 0.4 %
- Bermuda 0.1 %
- Cayman Islands 0.0 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 500 | 15.2B $ | 99.50 % |
| 2 | Ireland | 4 | 57.9M $ | 0.38 % |
| 3 | Bermuda | 2 | 13.1M $ | 0.09 % |
| 4 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 5.2M $ | 0.03 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory 500 Index Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012915