Holdings of MOA SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND
MoA Funds Corp · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 499.5M $ including 490M $ in equities, 98.1 %
- Positions
- 98 in 7 countries
- Top ten
- 24.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jun 30, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 61,322 | 16.7M $ | 3.34 % |
| 2 | ESCO Technologies Inc | 40,439 | 14.2M $ | 2.83 % |
| 3 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 33,757 | 12.8M $ | 2.56 % |
| 4 | Fabrinet | 21,167 | 11.9M $ | 2.38 % |
| 5 | Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 31,855 | 11.9M $ | 2.38 % |
| 6 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | 14,074 | 11.8M $ | 2.37 % |
| 7 | Mercury Systems Inc | 94,665 | 11.6M $ | 2.32 % |
| 8 | Modine Manufacturing Co | 42,189 | 11.3M $ | 2.26 % |
| 9 | Rambus Inc | 84,280 | 11.2M $ | 2.24 % |
| 10 | Federal Signal Corp | 85,442 | 11M $ | 2.20 % |
| 11 | RBC BEARINGS INC | 15,634 | 10.1M $ | 2.02 % |
| 12 | Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 38,750 | 9.5M $ | 1.90 % |
| 13 | APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC | 27,827 | 9.4M $ | 1.88 % |
| 14 | Novanta Inc | 53,629 | 8.7M $ | 1.74 % |
| 15 | POWELL INDUSTRIES INC | 29,358 | 8.4M $ | 1.68 % |
| 16 | First Financial Bankshares Inc | 237,375 | 8.2M $ | 1.64 % |
| 17 | BioLife Solutions Inc | 285,375 | 8.1M $ | 1.61 % |
| 18 | Core Scientific Inc | 310,347 | 7.9M $ | 1.59 % |
| 19 | Quaker Chemical Corp | 48,597 | 7.7M $ | 1.55 % |
| 20 | EMCOR Group Inc | 8,988 | 7.5M $ | 1.49 % |
| 21 | Krystal Biotech Inc | 19,424 | 7.2M $ | 1.45 % |
| 22 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 87,312 | 7.1M $ | 1.42 % |
| 23 | PJT Partners Inc | 46,230 | 7M $ | 1.40 % |
| 24 | Agilysys Inc | 65,640 | 6.9M $ | 1.37 % |
| 25 | MURPHY USA INC | 11,682 | 6.3M $ | 1.26 % |
| 26 | Materion Corp | 21,002 | 6.2M $ | 1.25 % |
| 27 | Semtech Corp | 38,497 | 6.2M $ | 1.25 % |
| 28 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11,129 | 6M $ | 1.20 % |
| 29 | INSTALLED BUILDING PRODUCTS INC | 25,475 | 5.9M $ | 1.17 % |
| 30 | Stevanato Group SpA | 322,759 | 5.8M $ | 1.17 % |
| 31 | ServisFirst Bancshares Inc | 66,664 | 5.8M $ | 1.16 % |
| 32 | Casella Waste Systems Inc | 58,315 | 5.7M $ | 1.13 % |
| 33 | Chesapeake Utilities Corp | 45,998 | 5.6M $ | 1.13 % |
| 34 | Curbline Properties Corp | 182,546 | 5.5M $ | 1.11 % |
| 35 | Tidewater Inc | 81,290 | 5.4M $ | 1.08 % |
| 36 | Addus HomeCare Corp | 52,690 | 5.3M $ | 1.06 % |
| 37 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | 26,876 | 5.1M $ | 1.03 % |
| 38 | LeMaitre Vascular Inc | 51,570 | 4.9M $ | 0.99 % |
| 39 | Red Violet Inc | 73,889 | 4.7M $ | 0.94 % |
| 40 | Moog Inc | 10,919 | 4.6M $ | 0.93 % |
| 41 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | 23,752 | 4.4M $ | 0.89 % |
| 42 | OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 156,185 | 4.4M $ | 0.88 % |
| 43 | Workiva Inc | 88,398 | 4.3M $ | 0.86 % |
| 44 | TARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 65,919 | 4.1M $ | 0.83 % |
| 45 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 68,016 | 4.1M $ | 0.82 % |
| 46 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 26,063 | 4.1M $ | 0.82 % |
| 47 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | 29,644 | 4M $ | 0.80 % |
| 48 | Northern Oil & Gas Inc | 211,428 | 3.8M $ | 0.77 % |
| 49 | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 11,323 | 3.8M $ | 0.76 % |
| 50 | HealthEquity Inc | 41,216 | 3.7M $ | 0.75 % |
| 51 | UFP Industries Inc | 40,476 | 3.7M $ | 0.74 % |
| 52 | Valaris Ltd | 50,359 | 3.7M $ | 0.73 % |
| 53 | Vericel Corp | 81,386 | 3.6M $ | 0.73 % |
| 54 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 28,427 | 3.5M $ | 0.70 % |
| 55 | SAIA INC | 8,148 | 3.4M $ | 0.69 % |
| 56 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | 81,636 | 3.4M $ | 0.68 % |
| 57 | Dianthus Therapeutics Inc | 34,181 | 3.3M $ | 0.67 % |
| 58 | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 28,238 | 3.3M $ | 0.66 % |
| 59 | Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 67,903 | 3.2M $ | 0.63 % |
| 60 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 24,390 | 3.1M $ | 0.63 % |
| 61 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts Inc | 37,194 | 3.1M $ | 0.63 % |
| 62 | BlackLine Inc | 109,085 | 3.1M $ | 0.61 % |
| 63 | IMAX Corp | 76,415 | 3M $ | 0.61 % |
| 64 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 20,259 | 3M $ | 0.61 % |
| 65 | EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC | 115,960 | 3M $ | 0.60 % |
| 66 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 26,997 | 3M $ | 0.60 % |
| 67 | Neogen Corp | 327,416 | 2.9M $ | 0.59 % |
| 68 | Cardinal Infrastructure Group Inc | 31,243 | 2.9M $ | 0.59 % |
| 69 | WisdomTree Inc | 171,230 | 2.9M $ | 0.58 % |
| 70 | RLI Corp | 45,896 | 2.7M $ | 0.54 % |
| 71 | OrthoPediatrics Corp | 141,103 | 2.7M $ | 0.54 % |
| 72 | Exponent Inc | 45,180 | 2.7M $ | 0.53 % |
| 73 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 53,983 | 2.6M $ | 0.52 % |
| 74 | Bloom Energy Corp | 8,541 | 2.6M $ | 0.52 % |
| 75 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC | 40,214 | 2.6M $ | 0.51 % |
| 76 | CYTOKINETICS INC | 30,125 | 2.6M $ | 0.51 % |
| 77 | Enpro Inc | 6,787 | 2.6M $ | 0.51 % |
| 78 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | 22,610 | 2.5M $ | 0.50 % |
| 79 | Grid Dynamics Holdings Inc | 438,330 | 2.5M $ | 0.50 % |
| 80 | Primerica Inc | 8,613 | 2.4M $ | 0.49 % |
| 81 | Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 14,849 | 2.4M $ | 0.49 % |
| 82 | Innospec Inc | 29,332 | 2.4M $ | 0.48 % |
| 83 | First Watch Restaurant Group Inc | 184,991 | 2.4M $ | 0.48 % |
| 84 | Insmed Inc | 22,002 | 2.3M $ | 0.47 % |
| 85 | IRhythm Holdings Inc | 19,459 | 2.3M $ | 0.46 % |
| 86 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | 24,060 | 2.2M $ | 0.44 % |
| 87 | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC | 8,187 | 2M $ | 0.40 % |
| 88 | Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality Inc | 34,736 | 1.9M $ | 0.39 % |
| 89 | LEGEND BIOTECH CORP | 66,198 | 1.9M $ | 0.38 % |
| 90 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc | 24,747 | 1.9M $ | 0.38 % |
| 91 | Alkermes PLC | 32,908 | 1.7M $ | 0.35 % |
| 92 | Option Care Health Inc | 70,447 | 1.5M $ | 0.30 % |
| 93 | Taylor Morrison Home Corp | 20,145 | 1.4M $ | 0.29 % |
| 94 | Omnicell Inc | 30,625 | 1.3M $ | 0.25 % |
| 95 | SiriusPoint Ltd | 52,527 | 1.3M $ | 0.25 % |
| 96 | Alkami Technology Inc | 67,491 | 1.2M $ | 0.24 % |
| 97 | Annexon Inc | 204,519 | 1.2M $ | 0.23 % |
| 98 | WINGSTOP INC | 6,569 | 1.1M $ | 0.23 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 4.9 %
- Industrials 4.5 %
- Health care 1.4 %
- Energy 0.4 %
- Unattributed 88.9 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 90.5 %
- Canada 3.2 %
- Cayman Islands 2.8 %
- Italy 1.2 %
- Bermuda 1.0 %
- Bahamas 0.9 %
- Ireland 0.4 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 88 | 443.5M $ | 90.50 % |
| 2 | Canada | 3 | 15.9M $ | 3.23 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 13.8M $ | 2.82 % |
| 4 | Italy | 1 | 5.8M $ | 1.19 % |
| 5 | Bermuda | 2 | 4.9M $ | 1.00 % |
| 6 | Bahamas | 1 | 4.4M $ | 0.90 % |
| 7 | Ireland | 1 | 1.7M $ | 0.35 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of MOA SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000009398