Holdings of VOYA MULTI-MANAGER INTERNATIONAL SMALL CAP FUND
Voya Mutual Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 580.1M $ including 575.6M $ in equities, 99.2 %
- Positions
- 1,591 in 49 countries
- Top ten
- 8.7 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bankinter SA | 486,071 | 8.9M $ | 1.54 % |
| 2 | Klepierre SA | 183,254 | 8.3M $ | 1.43 % |
| 3 | Avolta AG | 94,068 | 5.6M $ | 0.97 % |
| 4 | INVESTEC PLC | 520,633 | 4.6M $ | 0.79 % |
| 5 | Umicore SA | 163,467 | 4.1M $ | 0.70 % |
| 6 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 17,748 | 4.1M $ | 0.70 % |
| 7 | Quebecor Inc | 84,968 | 3.9M $ | 0.68 % |
| 8 | OceanaGold Corp | 160,153 | 3.9M $ | 0.67 % |
| 9 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC | 49,278 | 3.7M $ | 0.63 % |
| 10 | DPM Metals Inc | 100,536 | 3.5M $ | 0.61 % |
| 11 | Atco Ltd/Canada | 61,921 | 3.5M $ | 0.61 % |
| 12 | Jyske Bank A/S | 22,184 | 3.5M $ | 0.61 % |
| 13 | Eiffage SA | 24,611 | 3.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 14 | Ipsen SA | 18,039 | 3.5M $ | 0.60 % |
| 15 | Koninklijke BAM Groep NV | 253,460 | 3.4M $ | 0.59 % |
| 16 | Swatch Group AG/The | 15,081 | 3.4M $ | 0.58 % |
| 17 | Accelleron Industries AG | 36,808 | 3.3M $ | 0.57 % |
| 18 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | 134,452 | 3.1M $ | 0.53 % |
| 19 | Julius Baer Group Ltd | 29,527 | 2.6M $ | 0.45 % |
| 20 | Constellium SE | 91,141 | 2.5M $ | 0.44 % |
| 21 | Mebuki Financial Group Inc | 271,200 | 2.5M $ | 0.43 % |
| 22 | Swissquote Group Holding SA | 48,049 | 2.5M $ | 0.43 % |
| 23 | Aritzia Inc | 24,706 | 2.5M $ | 0.42 % |
| 24 | Whitecap Resources Inc | 207,983 | 2.5M $ | 0.42 % |
| 25 | CURRYS PLC | 1,038,151 | 2.4M $ | 0.41 % |
| 26 | Indra Sistemas SA | 35,206 | 2.3M $ | 0.40 % |
| 27 | Whitehaven Coal Ltd | 467,455 | 2.3M $ | 0.40 % |
| 28 | Finning International Inc | 34,583 | 2.3M $ | 0.40 % |
| 29 | Computacenter PLC | 36,845 | 2.3M $ | 0.39 % |
| 30 | TABOOLA.COM LTD | 451,156 | 2.3M $ | 0.39 % |
| 31 | Temenos AG | 26,894 | 2.2M $ | 0.39 % |
| 32 | Euronext NV | 12,101 | 2.2M $ | 0.38 % |
| 33 | Aegon Ltd | 229,109 | 2.2M $ | 0.37 % |
| 34 | Nordex SE | 47,811 | 2.1M $ | 0.37 % |
| 35 | Pandora A/S | 16,804 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 36 | Sandfire Resources Ltd | 156,665 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 37 | Anritsu Corp | 94,800 | 2.1M $ | 0.36 % |
| 38 | Methanex Corp | 36,488 | 2M $ | 0.35 % |
| 39 | Avanza Bank Holding AB | 49,252 | 2M $ | 0.35 % |
| 40 | Balfour Beatty PLC | 170,558 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 41 | Konecranes Oyj | 62,774 | 2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 42 | Bird Construction Inc | 40,531 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 43 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC | 40,820 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 44 | Tokyo Ohka Kogyo Co Ltd | 35,100 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 45 | Ramelius Resources Ltd | 878,601 | 1.9M $ | 0.33 % |
| 46 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD | 10,000 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 47 | CES Energy Solutions Corp | 160,815 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 48 | Enerflex Ltd | 84,048 | 1.9M $ | 0.32 % |
| 49 | VAT Group AG | 2,470 | 1.8M $ | 0.32 % |
| 50 | Orica Ltd | 112,855 | 1.8M $ | 0.32 % |
| 51 | MAREX GROUP LTD | 28,017 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 52 | Logista Integral SA | 42,601 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 53 | ISS A/S | 40,730 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 54 | SOFTCAT PLC | 68,369 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 55 | Meidensha Corp | 30,400 | 1.8M $ | 0.31 % |
| 56 | Headwater Exploration Inc | 185,740 | 1.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 57 | Mapfre SA | 339,181 | 1.7M $ | 0.30 % |
| 58 | Yamaguchi Financial Group Inc | 93,600 | 1.7M $ | 0.30 % |
| 59 | Credit Saison Co Ltd | 60,400 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 60 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | 98,217 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 61 | Fuji Corp/Aichi | 38,200 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 62 | Hiab Oyj | 25,026 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 63 | Regis Resources Ltd | 390,622 | 1.7M $ | 0.29 % |
| 64 | JB Financial Group Co Ltd | 90,550 | 1.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 65 | Elis SA | 56,975 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 66 | Evonik Industries AG | 80,745 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 67 | Perseus Mining Ltd | 473,945 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 68 | Bravida Holding AB | 117,719 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 69 | SPIE SA | 29,953 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 70 | Loomis AB | 29,013 | 1.6M $ | 0.28 % |
| 71 | PSP Swiss Property AG | 8,762 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 72 | Babcock International Group PLC | 104,032 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 73 | UOL Group Ltd | 204,400 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 74 | Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd | 45,300 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 75 | WONIK IPS Co Ltd | 23,751 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 76 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 14,900 | 1.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 77 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 6,011 | 1.5M $ | 0.27 % |
| 78 | Valeo SE | 89,396 | 1.5M $ | 0.27 % |
| 79 | thyssenkrupp AG | 109,631 | 1.5M $ | 0.27 % |
| 80 | INFRONEER Holdings Inc | 94,800 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 81 | Lottomatica Group Spa | 56,432 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 82 | Banca Generali SpA | 20,030 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 83 | De' Longhi SpA | 31,883 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 84 | Kandenko Co Ltd | 44,900 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 85 | Horiba Ltd | 9,500 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 86 | ASR Nederland NV | 18,156 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 87 | GS Yuasa Corp | 44,000 | 1.5M $ | 0.26 % |
| 88 | IMAX Corp | 30,678 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 89 | Sulzer AG | 8,078 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 90 | IMI PLC | 36,732 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 91 | DWS Group GmbH & Co KGaA | 17,227 | 1.5M $ | 0.25 % |
| 92 | Buzzi SpA | 30,336 | 1.4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 93 | MITIE GROUP PLC | 510,062 | 1.4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 94 | Azimut Holding SpA | 33,494 | 1.4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 95 | OVS SPA | 196,460 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 96 | Nippon Shinyaku Co Ltd | 65,900 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 97 | Deutz AG | 122,366 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 98 | Melia Hotels International SA | 115,904 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 99 | Zalando SE | 42,397 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 100 | NHK Spring Co Ltd | 62,300 | 1.4M $ | 0.24 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 23.5 %
- JPY 22.9 %
- CAD 10.1 %
- GBP 8.3 %
- CHF 6.8 %
- USD 5.3 %
- AUD 5.2 %
- KRW 5.0 %
- DKK 2.8 %
- SEK 2.4 %
- SGD 1.5 %
- NOK 1.4 %
- CNY 1.0 %
- ZAR 0.9 %
- HKD 0.8 %
- TWD 0.7 %
- THB 0.6 %
- PLN 0.3 %
- ILS 0.3 %
- MYR 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Japan 22.9 %
- Canada 10.4 %
- United Kingdom 8.9 %
- Switzerland 6.8 %
- France 6.6 %
- Australia 5.2 %
- South Korea 5.0 %
- Germany 4.7 %
- Spain 3.5 %
- Netherlands 2.9 %
- Denmark 2.9 %
- Italy 2.7 %
- Other countries 17.5 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 558 | 131.6M $ | 22.87 % |
| 2 | Canada | 76 | 60M $ | 10.43 % |
| 3 | United Kingdom | 97 | 51.1M $ | 8.89 % |
| 4 | Switzerland | 48 | 39M $ | 6.78 % |
| 5 | France | 48 | 37.9M $ | 6.59 % |
| 6 | Australia | 97 | 30.1M $ | 5.24 % |
| 7 | South Korea | 109 | 29.1M $ | 5.05 % |
| 8 | Germany | 52 | 26.8M $ | 4.65 % |
| 9 | Spain | 18 | 20.3M $ | 3.53 % |
| 10 | Netherlands | 22 | 16.9M $ | 2.93 % |
| 11 | Denmark | 20 | 16.4M $ | 2.85 % |
| 12 | Italy | 34 | 15.3M $ | 2.66 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of VOYA MULTI-MANAGER INTERNATIONAL SMALL CAP FUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000008531