Holdings of Fidelity Small Cap Growth Fund
Fidelity Securities Fund · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 8.8B $ including 8.4B $ in equities, 95.1 %
- Positions
- 303 in 15 countries
- Top ten
- 9.9 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality Inc | 599,153 | 30.3M $ | 0.34 % |
| 102 | TECNOGLASS HOLDINGS INC | 695,686 | 30.2M $ | 0.34 % |
| 103 | Cardinal Infrastructure Group Inc | 485,344 | 30M $ | 0.34 % |
| 104 | Elsight Ltd | 7,576,022 | 29.8M $ | 0.34 % |
| 105 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | 341,552 | 29.8M $ | 0.34 % |
| 106 | WisdomTree Inc | 1,535,738 | 29.7M $ | 0.34 % |
| 107 | MAREX GROUP LTD | 456,520 | 29.6M $ | 0.34 % |
| 108 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 369,159 | 29.6M $ | 0.34 % |
| 109 | Landbridge Co LLC | 379,628 | 29.4M $ | 0.33 % |
| 110 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | 220,190 | 29.4M $ | 0.33 % |
| 111 | Ceribell Inc | 1,637,485 | 29M $ | 0.33 % |
| 112 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | 114,499 | 28.8M $ | 0.33 % |
| 113 | PriceSmart Inc | 146,970 | 28.5M $ | 0.32 % |
| 114 | Standex International Corp | 95,340 | 28.3M $ | 0.32 % |
| 115 | WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP | 1,333,310 | 28.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 116 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | 243,884 | 28.1M $ | 0.32 % |
| 117 | FactSet Research Systems Inc | 105,600 | 27.8M $ | 0.32 % |
| 118 | MBX BIOSCIENCES INC | 416,420 | 27.5M $ | 0.31 % |
| 119 | FTI Consulting Inc | 170,747 | 27.2M $ | 0.31 % |
| 120 | Digi International Inc | 387,950 | 27M $ | 0.31 % |
| 121 | Dutch Bros Inc | 409,406 | 27M $ | 0.31 % |
| 122 | VOR BIOPHARMA INC | 1,270,144 | 26.9M $ | 0.31 % |
| 123 | PJT Partners Inc | 159,140 | 26.8M $ | 0.30 % |
| 124 | TANGER INC | 657,400 | 26.7M $ | 0.30 % |
| 125 | Red Rock Resorts Inc | 409,513 | 26.4M $ | 0.30 % |
| 126 | Ducommun Inc | 147,310 | 26.4M $ | 0.30 % |
| 127 | Stewart Information Services Corp | 383,596 | 25.9M $ | 0.29 % |
| 128 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 101,070 | 25.8M $ | 0.29 % |
| 129 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | 196,310 | 25.6M $ | 0.29 % |
| 130 | Impinj Inc | 168,763 | 25.5M $ | 0.29 % |
| 131 | CES Energy Solutions Corp | 2,182,478 | 25.4M $ | 0.29 % |
| 132 | MODERNA INC | 459,760 | 25.2M $ | 0.29 % |
| 133 | G Mining Ventures Corp | 823,620 | 25.1M $ | 0.29 % |
| 134 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 183,710 | 25.1M $ | 0.29 % |
| 135 | TENABLE HOLDINGS INC | 768,060 | 25.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 136 | Fastly Inc | 1,106,320 | 25.1M $ | 0.28 % |
| 137 | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC | 242,272 | 25M $ | 0.28 % |
| 138 | ONTO INNOVATION INC | 96,795 | 25M $ | 0.28 % |
| 139 | SOITEC | 206,370 | 24.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 140 | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 642,530 | 24.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 141 | EZCORP Inc | 829,130 | 24.7M $ | 0.28 % |
| 142 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 95,196 | 24.5M $ | 0.28 % |
| 143 | IDACORP Inc | 170,957 | 24.4M $ | 0.28 % |
| 144 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | 644,368 | 24.4M $ | 0.28 % |
| 145 | Remitly Global Inc | 1,069,800 | 24.4M $ | 0.28 % |
| 146 | DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC | 834,040 | 24.2M $ | 0.27 % |
| 147 | Acushnet Holdings Corp | 238,260 | 24.1M $ | 0.27 % |
| 148 | VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,268,990 | 24M $ | 0.27 % |
| 149 | Perimeter Solutions Inc | 776,340 | 23.8M $ | 0.27 % |
| 150 | HealthEquity Inc | 235,933 | 23.7M $ | 0.27 % |
| 151 | SUNCRETE INC | 1,403,380 | 23.7M $ | 0.27 % |
| 152 | HNI Corp | 526,063 | 23.7M $ | 0.27 % |
| 153 | Penguin Solutions Inc | 449,180 | 23.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 154 | Antero Resources Corp | 652,605 | 23.6M $ | 0.27 % |
| 155 | ACUITY INC | 70,833 | 23.3M $ | 0.26 % |
| 156 | TG THERAPEUTICS INC | 440,090 | 22.9M $ | 0.26 % |
| 157 | ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC | 809,070 | 22.8M $ | 0.26 % |
| 158 | Porch Group Inc | 1,572,520 | 22.7M $ | 0.26 % |
| 159 | Sanlorenzo SpA/Ameglia | 520,427 | 22.7M $ | 0.26 % |
| 160 | Climb Bio Inc | 1,884,570 | 22.4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 161 | Riot Platforms Inc | 1,111,350 | 22.4M $ | 0.25 % |
| 162 | LivaNova PLC | 277,220 | 22.2M $ | 0.25 % |
| 163 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc | 474,570 | 22.1M $ | 0.25 % |
| 164 | WaterBridge Infrastructure LLC | 644,070 | 22M $ | 0.25 % |
| 165 | Nurix Therapeutics Inc | 948,302 | 22M $ | 0.25 % |
| 166 | Duolingo Inc | 162,686 | 21.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 167 | Etsy Inc | 268,100 | 21.9M $ | 0.25 % |
| 168 | Magnite Inc | 1,117,610 | 21.6M $ | 0.25 % |
| 169 | Disc Medicine Inc | 278,384 | 21.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 170 | Alkermes PLC | 436,460 | 21.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 171 | IMAX Corp | 446,916 | 21.4M $ | 0.24 % |
| 172 | Patrick Industries Inc | 255,090 | 21.1M $ | 0.24 % |
| 173 | Pharvaris NV | 644,591 | 21M $ | 0.24 % |
| 174 | Accelerant Holdings | 1,762,000 | 20.9M $ | 0.24 % |
| 175 | Archrock Inc | 582,430 | 20.8M $ | 0.24 % |
| 176 | Cellebrite DI Ltd | 1,397,027 | 20.6M $ | 0.23 % |
| 177 | BWX Technologies Inc | 121,665 | 20.5M $ | 0.23 % |
| 178 | Frequency Electronics Inc | 353,700 | 20.5M $ | 0.23 % |
| 179 | UL SOLUTIONS INC | 221,645 | 20.3M $ | 0.23 % |
| 180 | GARRETT MOTION INC | 649,270 | 20.2M $ | 0.23 % |
| 181 | Charles River Laboratories International Inc | 86,791 | 20.2M $ | 0.23 % |
| 182 | PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC | 143,740 | 20M $ | 0.23 % |
| 183 | Nova Ltd | 51,066 | 20M $ | 0.23 % |
| 184 | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC | 414,389 | 19.9M $ | 0.23 % |
| 185 | Rambus Inc | 217,515 | 19.8M $ | 0.23 % |
| 186 | StoneX Group Inc | 256,020 | 19.6M $ | 0.22 % |
| 187 | Armstrong World Industries Inc | 111,780 | 19.5M $ | 0.22 % |
| 188 | Klarna Group PLC | 1,021,610 | 19.3M $ | 0.22 % |
| 189 | Federal Signal Corp | 153,905 | 19.2M $ | 0.22 % |
| 190 | Liquidia Corp | 227,529 | 19.1M $ | 0.22 % |
| 191 | Hensoldt AG | 207,140 | 19M $ | 0.22 % |
| 192 | ServiceTitan Inc | 228,940 | 19M $ | 0.22 % |
| 193 | NEUTRON HOLDINGS INC | 643,595 | 19M $ | 0.22 % |
| 194 | Guardian Pharmacy Services Inc | 476,800 | 18.8M $ | 0.21 % |
| 195 | TONIES SE | 1,329,690 | 18.8M $ | 0.21 % |
| 196 | AAR Corp | 132,940 | 18.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 197 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 219,170 | 18.6M $ | 0.21 % |
| 198 | National Energy Services Reunited Corp | 679,010 | 18.3M $ | 0.21 % |
| 199 | BioLife Solutions Inc | 582,890 | 18.2M $ | 0.21 % |
| 200 | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 235,832 | 18.2M $ | 0.21 % |
Sector breakdown
- Industrials 1.8 %
- Materials 0.9 %
- Financials 0.5 %
- Health care 0.5 %
- Energy 0.5 %
- Technology 0.4 %
- Unattributed 95.3 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 96.4 %
- EUR 1.3 %
- CAD 0.7 %
- NOK 0.5 %
- AUD 0.4 %
- GBP 0.4 %
- JPY 0.2 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 90.5 %
- Canada 1.9 %
- Cayman Islands 1.5 %
- United Kingdom 1.2 %
- Israel 1.2 %
- Germany 0.5 %
- Norway 0.5 %
- Italy 0.5 %
- Netherlands 0.5 %
- Australia 0.4 %
- Bermuda 0.4 %
- France 0.3 %
- Other countries 0.7 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 267 | 7.6B $ | 90.46 % |
| 2 | Canada | 7 | 156.6M $ | 1.87 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 4 | 125.9M $ | 1.51 % |
| 4 | United Kingdom | 5 | 101.6M $ | 1.21 % |
| 5 | Israel | 3 | 98.3M $ | 1.18 % |
| 6 | Germany | 3 | 44.6M $ | 0.53 % |
| 7 | Norway | 2 | 41.7M $ | 0.50 % |
| 8 | Italy | 2 | 40.8M $ | 0.49 % |
| 9 | Netherlands | 3 | 40.6M $ | 0.49 % |
| 10 | Australia | 2 | 37.2M $ | 0.45 % |
| 11 | Bermuda | 1 | 29.6M $ | 0.35 % |
| 12 | France | 1 | 24.7M $ | 0.30 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Fidelity Small Cap Growth Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000007193