Holdings of SMALL-CAP VALUE PROFUND
ProFunds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 7.9M $ including 7.6M $ in equities, 95.7 %
- Positions
- 462 in 8 countries
- Top ten
- 8.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Avista Corp | 360 | 14.6K $ | 0.18 % |
| 202 | Millrose Properties Inc | 520 | 14.5K $ | 0.18 % |
| 203 | PROG Holdings Inc | 330 | 14.5K $ | 0.18 % |
| 204 | Helmerich & Payne Inc | 419 | 14.5K $ | 0.18 % |
| 205 | BGC Group Inc | 1,247 | 14.4K $ | 0.18 % |
| 206 | Dorian LPG Ltd | 302 | 14.3K $ | 0.18 % |
| 207 | Alamo Group Inc | 89 | 14.2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 208 | Park National Corp | 68 | 14.2K $ | 0.18 % |
| 209 | Triumph Financial Inc | 186 | 14.1K $ | 0.18 % |
| 210 | Walker & Dunlop Inc | 282 | 14K $ | 0.18 % |
| 211 | Innovative Industrial Properties Inc | 237 | 13.9K $ | 0.18 % |
| 212 | RingCentral Inc | 250 | 13.9K $ | 0.18 % |
| 213 | Century Communities Inc | 206 | 13.8K $ | 0.18 % |
| 214 | Enovis Corp | 474 | 13.8K $ | 0.18 % |
| 215 | LXP Industrial Trust | 228 | 13.8K $ | 0.17 % |
| 216 | Five9 Inc | 501 | 13.8K $ | 0.17 % |
| 217 | Masterbrand Inc | 1,670 | 13.8K $ | 0.17 % |
| 218 | Community Financial System Inc | 212 | 13.7K $ | 0.17 % |
| 219 | Dime Commercial Bancshares Inc | 337 | 13.7K $ | 0.17 % |
| 220 | Kemper Corp | 484 | 13.7K $ | 0.17 % |
| 221 | Cactus Inc | 211 | 13.7K $ | 0.17 % |
| 222 | Global Net Lease Inc | 1,568 | 13.7K $ | 0.17 % |
| 223 | Adient PLC | 645 | 13.6K $ | 0.17 % |
| 224 | Assured Guaranty Ltd | 164 | 13.6K $ | 0.17 % |
| 225 | RadNet Inc | 210 | 13.4K $ | 0.17 % |
| 226 | Vestis Corp | 924 | 13.4K $ | 0.17 % |
| 227 | Merchants Bancorp/IN | 242 | 13.4K $ | 0.17 % |
| 228 | Hilltop Holdings Inc | 337 | 13.3K $ | 0.17 % |
| 229 | La-Z-Boy Inc | 337 | 13.3K $ | 0.17 % |
| 230 | Wolverine World Wide Inc | 674 | 13.3K $ | 0.17 % |
| 231 | SkyWest Inc | 124 | 13.3K $ | 0.17 % |
| 232 | Omnicell Inc | 374 | 13.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 233 | Victory Capital Holdings Inc | 133 | 13.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 234 | Nicolet Bankshares Inc | 77 | 13.2K $ | 0.17 % |
| 235 | Itron Inc | 131 | 13.1K $ | 0.17 % |
| 236 | TANGER INC | 321 | 13.1K $ | 0.17 % |
| 237 | Hayward Holdings Inc | 854 | 12.9K $ | 0.16 % |
| 238 | Outfront Media Inc | 403 | 12.8K $ | 0.16 % |
| 239 | California Water Service Group | 256 | 12.8K $ | 0.16 % |
| 240 | American Eagle Outfitters Inc | 743 | 12.8K $ | 0.16 % |
| 241 | MILLERKNOLL INC | 562 | 12.7K $ | 0.16 % |
| 242 | Box Inc | 399 | 12.6K $ | 0.16 % |
| 243 | Greenbrier Cos Inc/The | 255 | 12.6K $ | 0.16 % |
| 244 | Astrana Health Inc | 349 | 12.4K $ | 0.16 % |
| 245 | Xencor Inc | 610 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 246 | MGE Energy Inc | 155 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 247 | Dana Inc | 457 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 248 | Veeco Instruments Inc | 246 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 249 | Patrick Industries Inc | 149 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 250 | Four Corners Property Trust Inc | 479 | 12.3K $ | 0.16 % |
| 251 | Flowers Foods Inc | 1,743 | 12.2K $ | 0.16 % |
| 252 | Urban Edge Properties | 539 | 12.2K $ | 0.15 % |
| 253 | Steven Madden Ltd | 265 | 12.2K $ | 0.15 % |
| 254 | Cleanspark Inc | 887 | 12.2K $ | 0.15 % |
| 255 | National Health Investors Inc | 159 | 12.2K $ | 0.15 % |
| 256 | Gulfport Energy Corp | 75 | 12.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 257 | Cinemark Holdings Inc | 330 | 12.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 258 | Alpha Metallurgical Resources Inc | 88 | 12.1K $ | 0.15 % |
| 259 | First Bancorp/Southern Pines NC | 191 | 12K $ | 0.15 % |
| 260 | Axcelis Technologies Inc | 91 | 11.9K $ | 0.15 % |
| 261 | Sally Beauty Holdings Inc | 785 | 11.8K $ | 0.15 % |
| 262 | Carter's Inc | 303 | 11.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 263 | Trustmark Corp | 246 | 11.7K $ | 0.15 % |
| 264 | Q2 Holdings Inc | 191 | 11.6K $ | 0.15 % |
| 265 | Perrigo Co PLC | 1,138 | 11.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 266 | CONMED Corp | 248 | 11.5K $ | 0.15 % |
| 267 | Stepan Co | 178 | 11.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 268 | Mueller Water Products Inc | 451 | 11.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 269 | Extreme Networks Inc | 377 | 11.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 270 | DiamondRock Hospitality Co | 858 | 11.4K $ | 0.14 % |
| 271 | Kinetik Holdings Inc | 224 | 11.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 272 | Remitly Global Inc | 497 | 11.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 273 | Cargurus Inc | 312 | 11.3K $ | 0.14 % |
| 274 | Griffon Corp | 130 | 11.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 275 | FB Financial Corp | 185 | 11.2K $ | 0.14 % |
| 276 | G-III Apparel Group Ltd | 305 | 11.1K $ | 0.14 % |
| 277 | Knowles Corp | 303 | 11.1K $ | 0.14 % |
| 278 | Dauch Corp | 1,953 | 11K $ | 0.14 % |
| 279 | FMC Corp | 1,029 | 11K $ | 0.14 % |
| 280 | Leggett & Platt Inc | 1,122 | 11K $ | 0.14 % |
| 281 | Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc | 147 | 11K $ | 0.14 % |
| 282 | NCR Atleos Corp | 231 | 10.9K $ | 0.14 % |
| 283 | Universal Corp/VA | 205 | 10.8K $ | 0.14 % |
| 284 | Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc | 208 | 10.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 285 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 319 | 10.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 286 | Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc | 1,127 | 10.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 287 | NetScout Systems Inc | 263 | 10.7K $ | 0.14 % |
| 288 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 269 | 10.6K $ | 0.13 % |
| 289 | Energizer Holdings Inc | 501 | 10.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 290 | Chesapeake Utilities Corp | 79 | 10.5K $ | 0.13 % |
| 291 | Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 567 | 10.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 292 | Customers Bancorp Inc | 132 | 10.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 293 | Tutor Perini Corp | 124 | 10.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 294 | Tompkins Financial Corp | 104 | 10.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 295 | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc | 184 | 10.4K $ | 0.13 % |
| 296 | Under Armour Inc | 1,553 | 10.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 297 | Teradata Corp | 333 | 10.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 298 | Harmonic Inc | 893 | 10.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 299 | Gibraltar Industries Inc | 244 | 10.3K $ | 0.13 % |
| 300 | OFG Bancorp | 195 | 10.3K $ | 0.13 % |
Sector breakdown
- Unattributed 100.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 96.8 %
- Bermuda 1.4 %
- Cayman Islands 0.4 %
- Puerto Rico 0.3 %
- Ireland 0.3 %
- Jersey 0.3 %
- United Kingdom 0.3 %
- Marshall Islands 0.2 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 448 | 7.3M $ | 96.78 % |
| 2 | Bermuda | 5 | 103.4K $ | 1.37 % |
| 3 | Cayman Islands | 2 | 29.5K $ | 0.39 % |
| 4 | Puerto Rico | 2 | 25.7K $ | 0.34 % |
| 5 | Ireland | 2 | 25.1K $ | 0.33 % |
| 6 | Jersey | 1 | 24.1K $ | 0.32 % |
| 7 | United Kingdom | 1 | 20.6K $ | 0.27 % |
| 8 | Marshall Islands | 1 | 14.3K $ | 0.19 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of SMALL-CAP VALUE PROFUND". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000003075