Funds holding Wuhan Jingce Electronic Group Co Ltd
ISIN CNE100002DN8 · China
- Fund holders
- 20
- Of which ETFs
- 11 9 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 23.7M $ 22M $ · 15.6M SEK
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD STAR FUNDS | 287,361 | 8.1M $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 269,353 | 7.6M $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Handelsbanken Global Index Criteria Handelsbanken Fonder AB | 89,874 | 15.6M SEK | 0.01 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US SMALL-CAP INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 73,792 | 2.1M $ | 0.02 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VanEck ChiNext ETF VanEck ETF Trust | 24,800 | 1.2M $ | 0.83 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street(R) SPDR(R) Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 21,400 | 1M $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| EMERGING MARKETS CORE EQUITY 2 PORTFOLIO DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 13,800 | 389.5K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD TOTAL WORLD STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 13,100 | 369.7K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 11,800 | 333.7K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| THE EMERGING MARKETS SERIES DFA INVESTMENT TRUST CO | 8,600 | 242.7K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 6,600 | 186.7K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street(R) SPDR(R) S&P(R) China ETF SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 5,300 | 248K $ | 0.06 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares Small Cap ETF DBX ETF Trust | 5,100 | 146.4K $ | 0.38 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio DFA INVESTMENT DIMENSIONS GROUP INC | 1,900 | 53.6K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional World ex. U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 1,800 | 50.9K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| BlackRock China A Opportunities Fund BlackRock Funds | 700 | 19.7K $ | 0.08 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF DBX ETF Trust | 432 | 12.4K $ | 0.02 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Total International Equity ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust II | 298 | 8.6K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 240 | 6.9K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 100 | 2.8K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| VanEck ChiNext ETF VanEck ETF Trust | 0.83 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares Small Cap ETF DBX ETF Trust | 0.38 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| BlackRock China A Opportunities Fund BlackRock Funds | 0.08 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street(R) SPDR(R) S&P(R) China ETF SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 0.06 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF DBX ETF Trust | 0.02 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US SMALL-CAP INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 0.02 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Handelsbanken Global Index Criteria Handelsbanken Fonder AB | 0.01 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| State Street(R) SPDR(R) Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF SPDR INDEX SHARES FUNDS | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 19 | 0 | 746,476 | +2.7 % |
| 2026Q2 | 19 | +1 | 726,850 | +0.4 % |
| 2026Q1 | 18 | 0 | 723,774 | +2.2 % |
| 2025Q4 | 18 | 0 | 708,374 | +2.6 % |
| 2025Q3 | 18 | -1 | 690,274 | +2.9 % |
| 2025Q2 | 19 | +1 | 670,886 | +0.2 % |
| 2025Q1 | 18 | 0 | 669,786 | -0.4 % |
| 2024Q4 | 18 | +1 | 672,304 | +0.6 % |
| 2024Q3 | 17 | +1 | 668,106 | +0.5 % |
| 2024Q2 | 16 | +4 | 664,506 | +811.5 % |
| 2024Q1 | 12 | +1 | 72,900 | -88.7 % |
| 2023Q4 | 11 | 646,906 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Wuhan Jingce Electronic Group Co Ltd". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/wuhan-jingce-electronic-group-co-ltd-CNE100002DN8