Funds holding Lens Technology Co Ltd
ISIN CNE1000070N6 · Hong Kong SAR China
- Fund holders
- 16
- Of which ETFs
- 9 7 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 33.4M $ 33.1M $ · 134.9K € · 685.1K SEK
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 4,321,600 | 11.3M $ | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD STAR FUNDS | 4,209,800 | 11M $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Invesco China Technology ETF Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II | 2,517,030 | 6.6M $ | 0.22 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 779,000 | 2M $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 352,676 | 1.1M $ | 0.01 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD TOTAL WORLD STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 271,200 | 710.8K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD ESG INTERNATIONAL STOCK ETF VANGUARD WORLD FUND | 52,600 | 161.4K $ | 0.00 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| SEB Blockchain Economy Exposure Fund SEB Funds AB | 27,913 | 685.1K SEK | 0.73 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Franklin FTSE China ETF Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 24,400 | 87K $ | 0.04 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Renaissance International IPO ETF RENAISSANCE CAPITAL GREENWICH FUNDS | 20,698 | 73.8K $ | 0.58 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF Goldman Sachs ETF Trust | 3,204 | 9.8K $ | 0.01 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| RBC China Equity Fund RBC Funds Trust | 2,542 | 9.2K $ | 0.14 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF DBX ETF Trust | 1,465 | 4.5K $ | 0.01 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| Franklin FTSE Asia ex Japan ETF Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 1,400 | 5K $ | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Equity ETF BNY Mellon ETF Trust | 1,200 | 3.2K $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| AZVALOR MANAGERS, FI AZVALOR ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 134.9K € | 0.07 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| SEB Blockchain Economy Exposure Fund SEB Funds AB | 0.73 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Renaissance International IPO ETF RENAISSANCE CAPITAL GREENWICH FUNDS | 0.58 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Invesco China Technology ETF Invesco Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II | 0.22 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| RBC China Equity Fund RBC Funds Trust | 0.14 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| AZVALOR MANAGERS, FI AZVALOR ASSET MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A. | 0.07 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| Franklin FTSE China ETF Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.04 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Franklin FTSE Asia ex Japan ETF Franklin Templeton ETF Trust | 0.01 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRUST | 0.01 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF DBX ETF Trust | 0.01 % | as of May 29, 2026 ↗ |
| VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS STOCK INDEX FUND VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL EQUITY INDEX FUNDS | 0.01 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Holders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 14 | -3 | 12,558,815 | -1.8 % |
| 2026Q2 | 17 | -3 | 12,794,292 | +10.8 % |
| 2026Q1 | 20 | +12 | 11,549,308 | +715.6 % |
| 2025Q4 | 8 | +4 | 1,416,007 | +55.4 % |
| 2025Q3 | 4 | 911,226 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Funds holding Lens Technology Co Ltd". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/lens-technology-co-ltd-CNE1000070N6