Fund shareholders of InfuSystem Holdings Inc
ISIN US45685K1025 · United States · LEI 549300F58N8PHJ4QUI59
- Fund shareholders
- 110
- Of which ETFs
- 16 94 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 50.7M $ 50.6M $ · 77.5K €
- Share of capital
- 27.0 % of 19.9M shares on Jul 31, 2026
110 funds hold this company. This table lists the 109 that declare it in a regulatory filing. 1 more fund publishes its holdings in its own report. The “Fund reports” tab lists it, with its weight.
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | Share of capital | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROFUND VP ULTRA SMALL CAP ProFunds | 79 | 762.4 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| PROFUND VP SMALL CAP ProFunds | 52 | 501.8 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 Fund Rydex Series Funds | 48 | 463.2 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Russell 2000 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Series Funds | 29 | 279.9 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| SMALL-CAP PROFUND ProFunds | 16 | 146.2 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Dimensional US Vector Equity ETF Dimensional ETF Trust | 8 | 73.1 $ | 0.00 % | as of Jul 31, 2026 ↗ | |
| Russell 2000(R) 1.5x Strategy Fund Rydex Variable Trust | 5 | 48.3 $ | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VIII, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VIII / RIVER GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 38.9K € | 1.82 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ | ||
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / NOAX GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 38.6K € | 2.28 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
Funds that publish their own holdings
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Mandarine Funds - Mandarine Global Microcap Mandarine Gestion | 0.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VI, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VI / NOAX GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 2.28 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| GESTION BOUTIQUE VIII, FI GESTION BOUTIQUE VIII / RIVER GLOBAL ANDBANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT, SGIIC, S.A.U. | 1.82 % | as of Dec 31, 2025 ↗ |
| North Star Micro Cap Fund NORTHERN LIGHTS FUND TRUST II | 0.90 % | as of May 31, 2026 ↗ |
| TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund Teton Westwood Funds | 0.83 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| ACUITAS US MICROCAP FUND FORUM FUNDS II | 0.78 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| DIAMOND HILL SMALL CAP FUND Diamond Hill Funds | 0.71 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Ultra-Small Company Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.60 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Heartland Value Fund HEARTLAND GROUP INC. | 0.58 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Mandarine Funds - Mandarine Global Microcap Mandarine Gestion | 0.44 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
| Ultra-Small Company Market Fund Bridgeway Funds, Inc. | 0.23 % | as of Jun 30, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q3 | 107 | +45 | 5,370,966 | +40.4 % |
| 2026Q2 | 62 | +6 | 3,825,888 | +8.2 % |
| 2026Q1 | 56 | +2 | 3,536,832 | +7.0 % |
| 2025Q4 | 54 | -26 | 3,304,386 | -12.8 % |
| 2025Q3 | 80 | -42 | 3,791,105 | -23.4 % |
| 2025Q2 | 122 | +9 | 4,952,116 | +2.1 % |
| 2025Q1 | 113 | +10 | 4,850,356 | +1.0 % |
| 2024Q4 | 103 | -4 | 4,800,512 | -1.3 % |
| 2024Q3 | 107 | -3 | 4,862,565 | +0.4 % |
| 2024Q2 | 110 | +2 | 4,842,353 | +1.4 % |
| 2024Q1 | 108 | 0 | 4,775,094 | -0.5 % |
| 2023Q4 | 108 | 4,797,094 |
Institutional managers
93 managers declare this company to the SEC (Form 13F). The table shows the 25 largest.
| Manager | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minerva Advisors LLC | 1,204,105 | 11.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 837,925 | 7.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 721,371 | 6.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 634,044 | 5.8K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 616,586 | 5.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 594,288 | 5.5M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 566,809 | 5.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| HEARTLAND ADVISORS INC | 510,000 | 4.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 473,021 | 4.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 469,408 | 4.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Hillsdale Investment Management Inc. | 452,373 | 4.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 368,712 | 3.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 354,559 | 3.3M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| ESSEX INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC | 299,332 | 2.8M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 265,209 | 2.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 234,331 | 2.2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Truffle Hound Capital, LLC | 230,000 | 2.1M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 218,445 | 2M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 201,077 | 1.9M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 185,411 | 1.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 185,000 | 1.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| North Star Investment Management Corp. | 182,000 | 1.7M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 169,954 | 1.6M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 162,670 | 1.5K $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
| GABELLI FUNDS LLC | 148,485 | 1.4M $ | as of Mar 31, 2026 |
Declared shareholders of InfuSystem Holdings Inc
There is 1 beneficial ownership filing. These stakes do not add up. An asset manager that files includes its own funds, which already appear among the funds on this page.
| Shareholder | Declared stake | Shares | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.40 % | 1,286,129 | as of Jun 30, 2026 · SCHEDULE 13G |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of InfuSystem Holdings Inc". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/infusystem-holdings-inc-US45685K1025