Fund shareholders of Genovis AB
ISIN SE0002485979 · Sweden · LEI 549300T5KGFRYR7ZST20
- Fund shareholders
- 6
- Of which ETFs
- 0 6 other funds
- Value held
- ≈ 21.8M $ 207.3M SEK
| Fund | Shares | Value | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Case All Star Småbolag Case Kapitalförvaltning AB | 3,808,615 | 68.2M SEK | 2.00 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Swedbank Robur Ny Teknik Swedbank Robur Fonder AB | 3,513,578 | 63.5M SEK | 0.80 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| TIN Ny Teknik Teknik Innovation Norden Fonder AB | 3,300,000 | 59.6M SEK | 3.59 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Lannebo Hälsa och Ny Teknik Lannebo Kapitalförvaltning AB | 833,508 | 15.1M SEK | 4.17 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| TIN Småbolag Teknik Innovation Norden Fonder AB | 43,311 | 782.2K SEK | 1.20 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| PLUS Hälsovård Sverige Index ISEC Services AB | 12,014 | 217K SEK | 0.37 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
The funds most exposed to it
The weight is the share of a fund's net assets. The holders table ranks funds by number of shares. This one ranks them by the weight of the company in each fund.
| Fund | Weight in fund | |
|---|---|---|
| Lannebo Hälsa och Ny Teknik Lannebo Kapitalförvaltning AB | 4.17 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| TIN Ny Teknik Teknik Innovation Norden Fonder AB | 3.59 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Case All Star Småbolag Case Kapitalförvaltning AB | 2.00 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| TIN Småbolag Teknik Innovation Norden Fonder AB | 1.20 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| Swedbank Robur Ny Teknik Swedbank Robur Fonder AB | 0.80 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
| PLUS Hälsovård Sverige Index ISEC Services AB | 0.37 % | as of Mar 31, 2026 ↗ |
Quarter after quarter
Each row is one quarter of SEC filings, newest first. The change compares each quarter with the one before.
| Quarter | Shareholders | Change | Shares | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Q2 | 1 | 0 | 1,288 | 0.0 % |
| 2026Q1 | 1 | 0 | 1,288 | 0.0 % |
| 2025Q4 | 1 | -1 | 1,288 | -99.6 % |
| 2025Q3 | 2 | 0 | 340,370 | +2.3 % |
| 2025Q2 | 2 | 0 | 332,761 | +8.6 % |
| 2025Q1 | 2 | 0 | 306,455 | +1.6 % |
| 2024Q4 | 2 | 0 | 301,733 | +1.3 % |
| 2024Q3 | 2 | 0 | 297,839 | +2.2 % |
| 2024Q2 | 2 | 0 | 291,353 | +2.2 % |
| 2024Q1 | 2 | 0 | 284,997 | +2.5 % |
| 2023Q4 | 2 | 278,097 |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Fund shareholders of Genovis AB". https://titelia.com/en/stocks/genovis-ab-SE0002485979