Your funds, side by side
These are the lines these funds hold in common, and the companies you own through them. Weights are the ones each document states, with no currency conversion.
- GENOA CAPITAL RADAR MASTER FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO FINANCEIRO MULTIMERCADO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA · 73 lines · as of Apr 30, 2026 · 100.0 %
Add a second fund to see what the two hold in common.
The companies you hold through them
A company's weight in the portfolio is its weight inside each fund, times that fund's share of the portfolio. With no amounts given, the funds weigh the same.
| Holding | GENOA CAPITAL RADAR MASTER FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO FINANCEIRO MULTIMERCADO RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA |
|---|---|
| Cia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo SABESP | 0.28 % |
| Localiza Rent a Car SA | 0.27 % |
| Axia Energia SA | 0.27 % |
| Cia Paranaense de Energia - Copel | 0.25 % |
| Vibra Energia SA | 0.20 % |
| Eneva SA | 0.20 % |
| Ambev SA | 0.20 % |
| Equatorial SA | 0.18 % |
| Direcional Engenharia SA | 0.18 % |
| Multiplan Empreendimentos Imobiliarios SA | 0.16 % |
| Allos SA | 0.16 % |
| PRIO SA/Brazil | 0.16 % |
| Lojas Renner SA | 0.15 % |
| Cia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais Copasa MG | 0.15 % |
| Petroleo Brasileiro S.A. (Petrobras) | 0.14 % |
| Banco do Brasil SA | 0.14 % |
| ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA | 0.13 % |
| Engie Brasil Energia SA | 0.13 % |
| Banco BTG Pactual SA | 0.12 % |
| Banco Bradesco SA | 0.12 % |
| WEG SA | 0.12 % |
| Raia Drogasil SA | 0.10 % |
| Itausa SA | 0.10 % |
| Cury Construtora e Incorporadora SA | 0.09 % |
| C&A MODAS SA | 0.09 % |
| XP INC | 0.09 % |
| B3 SA - Brasil Bolsa Balcao | 0.08 % |
| Vale SA | 0.05 % |
| Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA | 0.04 % |
| Embraer SA | 0.04 % |
Titelia read 73 lines in these 1 funds.