Holdings of Catholic Responsible Investments International Equity Fund
Catholic Responsible Investments Funds · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 2.4B $ including 2.3B $ in equities, 97.4 %
- Positions
- 312 in 41 countries
- Top ten
- 23.8 % of net assets
- Filed on
- Jul 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | G-bits Network Technology Xiamen Co Ltd | 28,700 | 1.7M $ | 0.07 % |
| 202 | Navin Fluorine International Ltd | 20,637 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 203 | KGI Financial Holding Co Ltd | 1,711,000 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 204 | BSE Ltd | 42,260 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 205 | TAL Education Group | 126,951 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 206 | Arca Continental SAB de CV | 138,900 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 207 | Asia - Potash International Investment Guangzhou Co Ltd | 204,200 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 208 | Emlak Konut Gayrimenkul Yatirim Ortakligi AS | 4,147,958 | 1.6M $ | 0.07 % |
| 209 | Gentera SAB de CV | 669,600 | 1.6M $ | 0.06 % |
| 210 | Eva Airways Corp | 1,159,000 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 211 | Sinopharm Group Co Ltd | 690,000 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 212 | New China Life Insurance Co Ltd | 246,600 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 213 | Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd | 486,000 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 214 | LIC Housing Finance Ltd | 273,567 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 215 | Sterlite Technologies Ltd | 255,227 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 216 | Hyosung Heavy Industries Corp | 897 | 1.5M $ | 0.06 % |
| 217 | JD.COM INC | 43,856 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 218 | Zetrix Ai Bhd | 7,867,400 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 219 | Zangge Mining Co Ltd | 119,300 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 220 | Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA | 74,300 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 221 | PharmaEssentia Corp | 43,388 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 222 | Octave Intelligence PLC | 78,873 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 223 | Worldline SA/France | 95,858 | 1.4M $ | 0.06 % |
| 224 | Pagseguro Digital Ltd | 138,317 | 1.3M $ | 0.06 % |
| 225 | Gigabyte Technology Co Ltd | 128,000 | 1.3M $ | 0.06 % |
| 226 | Giant Network Group Co Ltd | 303,200 | 1.3M $ | 0.06 % |
| 227 | IIFL Finance Ltd | 202,959 | 1.3M $ | 0.05 % |
| 228 | Eicher Motors Ltd | 15,405 | 1.3M $ | 0.05 % |
| 229 | Nanya Technology Corp | 118,000 | 1.3M $ | 0.05 % |
| 230 | Com7 PCL | 1,343,400 | 1.2M $ | 0.05 % |
| 231 | Aegis Logistics Ltd | 90,419 | 1.2M $ | 0.05 % |
| 232 | King Slide Works Co Ltd | 5,000 | 1.2M $ | 0.05 % |
| 233 | Sasol Ltd | 100,951 | 1.2M $ | 0.05 % |
| 234 | Grupo Cibest SA | 12,536 | 1.2M $ | 0.05 % |
| 235 | Samsung Securities Co Ltd | 16,837 | 1.1M $ | 0.05 % |
| 236 | DB Insurance Co Ltd | 10,093 | 1.1M $ | 0.05 % |
| 237 | Wan Hai Lines Ltd | 413,000 | 1.1M $ | 0.05 % |
| 238 | HD Hyundai Co Ltd | 7,656 | 1.1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 239 | LG Innotek Co Ltd | 3,031 | 1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 240 | Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd | 28,995 | 1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 241 | Li Ning Co Ltd | 533,500 | 1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 242 | Press Metal Aluminium Holdings Bhd | 525,200 | 1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 243 | PTT Exploration & Production PCL | 227,300 | 1M $ | 0.04 % |
| 244 | Thai Oil PCL | 508,300 | 994.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 245 | Cemindia Projects Ltd | 68,956 | 988.9K $ | 0.04 % |
| 246 | People's Insurance Co Group of China Ltd/The | 1,411,000 | 981K $ | 0.04 % |
| 247 | Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc | 118,907 | 971.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 248 | S-Oil Corp | 10,837 | 970.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 249 | Latam Airlines Group SA | 36,393,422 | 969.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 250 | Chambal Fertilisers and Chemicals Ltd | 207,984 | 956.1K $ | 0.04 % |
| 251 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd | 335,200 | 940.6K $ | 0.04 % |
| 252 | JD Logistics Inc | 488,100 | 936K $ | 0.04 % |
| 253 | Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd | 589,208 | 927.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 254 | WT Microelectronics Co Ltd | 152,000 | 917.4K $ | 0.04 % |
| 255 | Banque Saudi Fransi | 173,876 | 917K $ | 0.04 % |
| 256 | Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd | 203,000 | 913.5K $ | 0.04 % |
| 257 | Youngone Corp | 14,225 | 883.7K $ | 0.04 % |
| 258 | WEIBO CORP | 108,122 | 881.2K $ | 0.04 % |
| 259 | Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd | 214,768 | 867.8K $ | 0.04 % |
| 260 | WPG Holdings Ltd | 240,000 | 822.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 261 | Harbin Electric Co Ltd | 408,000 | 820.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 262 | Industrias Penoles SAB de CV | 17,803 | 817.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 263 | Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | 1,067,279 | 814.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 264 | Innodisk Corp | 21,000 | 810.8K $ | 0.03 % |
| 265 | Kiatnakin Phatra Bank PCL | 242,800 | 804.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 266 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd | 27,005 | 799.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 267 | Ooredoo QPSC | 232,327 | 797.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 268 | KIWOOM Securities Co Ltd | 3,993 | 797.3K $ | 0.03 % |
| 269 | PNB Housing Finance Ltd | 69,656 | 768.4K $ | 0.03 % |
| 270 | GS Holdings Corp | 12,303 | 761.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 271 | Riyad Bank | 140,072 | 759.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 272 | SD Guthrie Bhd | 448,500 | 721.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 273 | TIANQI LITHIUM CORP | 106,800 | 718.2K $ | 0.03 % |
| 274 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | 15,126 | 704.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 275 | TVS Motor Co Ltd | 15,584 | 704.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 276 | Guangdong Haid Group Co Ltd | 94,195 | 690.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 277 | FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd | 196,508 | 686.9K $ | 0.03 % |
| 278 | LENSKART SOLUTIONS LTD | 116,449 | 685.1K $ | 0.03 % |
| 279 | Pidilite Industries Ltd | 40,238 | 679.5K $ | 0.03 % |
| 280 | Construtora Tenda S/A | 109,396 | 651.6K $ | 0.03 % |
| 281 | LX INTERNATIONAL CORP | 23,830 | 621.7K $ | 0.03 % |
| 282 | Alior Bank SA | 16,017 | 589.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 283 | Cogna Educacao SA | 1,295,690 | 589.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 284 | Ulker Biskuvi Sanayi AS | 320,286 | 580.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 285 | Nan Ya Plastics Corp | 116,000 | 551.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 286 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | 16,034 | 550.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 287 | Turkiye Sigorta AS | 3,844,101 | 508.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 288 | PICC Property & Casualty Co Ltd | 236,000 | 492.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 289 | DaShenLin Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | 172,800 | 482.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 290 | Cia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais Copasa MG | 37,600 | 475.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 291 | Pou Chen Corp | 600,000 | 443.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 292 | Mega Union Technology Inc | 19,500 | 429.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 293 | MEDIATEK INC | 4,000 | 426.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 294 | PTC India Ltd | 222,995 | 410.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 295 | Bandhan Bank Ltd | 221,696 | 404.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 296 | Adaro Andalan Indonesia PT | 733,300 | 377.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 297 | BH Co Ltd | 32,122 | 332.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 298 | Krungthai Card PCL | 261,600 | 298.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 299 | HD Hyundai Electric Co Ltd | 519 | 240K $ | 0.01 % |
| 300 | Vedanta Oil and Gas Ltd | 432,549 | 161.1K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 21.7 %
- Financials 15.8 %
- Industrials 7.1 %
- Consumer discretionary 5.0 %
- Communication 4.3 %
- Materials 3.1 %
- Consumer staples 2.1 %
- Utilities 1.8 %
- Health care 1.5 %
- Energy 1.4 %
- Unattributed 36.2 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- EUR 27.7 %
- USD 22.2 %
- GBP 10.8 %
- JPY 7.9 %
- TWD 7.1 %
- KRW 6.2 %
- HKD 4.3 %
- CHF 2.7 %
- INR 2.4 %
- CAD 2.0 %
- SEK 1.7 %
- CNY 1.6 %
- BRL 0.7 %
- MXN 0.4 %
- TRY 0.4 %
- SGD 0.3 %
- THB 0.3 %
- AUD 0.2 %
- PLN 0.2 %
- SAR 0.2 %
- ZAR 0.2 %
- DKK 0.1 %
- MYR 0.1 %
- IDR 0.1 %
- NZD 0.1 %
- AED 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United Kingdom 11.8 %
- United States 11.7 %
- Taiwan 9.5 %
- Germany 9.2 %
- France 9.1 %
- Japan 7.9 %
- South Korea 6.9 %
- Netherlands 5.6 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 3.9 %
- Canada 3.5 %
- India 3.3 %
- Switzerland 2.7 %
- Other countries 14.8 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United Kingdom | 29 | 275.3M $ | 11.83 % |
| 2 | United States | 15 | 271.7M $ | 11.68 % |
| 3 | Taiwan | 29 | 219.9M $ | 9.45 % |
| 4 | Germany | 14 | 215M $ | 9.24 % |
| 5 | France | 17 | 211.1M $ | 9.08 % |
| 6 | Japan | 18 | 184.1M $ | 7.92 % |
| 7 | South Korea | 24 | 161.1M $ | 6.92 % |
| 8 | Netherlands | 8 | 130.4M $ | 5.60 % |
| 9 | Hong Kong SAR China | 15 | 91.1M $ | 3.92 % |
| 10 | Canada | 8 | 82.4M $ | 3.54 % |
| 11 | India | 38 | 76.1M $ | 3.27 % |
| 12 | Switzerland | 6 | 62.8M $ | 2.70 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Catholic Responsible Investments International Equity Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000073787