Holdings of Victory Emerging Markets Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 823.6M $ including 770.4M $ in equities, 93.5 %
- Positions
- 242 in 27 countries
- Top ten
- 39.1 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Bharti Airtel Ltd | 82,455 | 1.6M $ | 0.19 % |
| 102 | Tripod Technology Corp | 90,000 | 1.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 103 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | 326,483 | 1.5M $ | 0.18 % |
| 104 | HD Hyundai Marine Solution Co Ltd | 9,665 | 1.4M $ | 0.17 % |
| 105 | Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc | 165,078 | 1.4M $ | 0.17 % |
| 106 | Novatek Microelectronics Corp | 93,000 | 1.4M $ | 0.17 % |
| 107 | Bank Rakyat Indonesia Persero Tbk PT | 8,510,346 | 1.4M $ | 0.17 % |
| 108 | TOTVS SA | 213,100 | 1.4M $ | 0.17 % |
| 109 | CSG NV | 63,855 | 1.3M $ | 0.16 % |
| 110 | PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES PLC | 724,103 | 1.3M $ | 0.16 % |
| 111 | Magyar Telekom Telecommunications PLC | 145,015 | 1.3M $ | 0.15 % |
| 112 | Innodisk Corp | 21,574 | 1.2M $ | 0.15 % |
| 113 | KIWOOM Securities Co Ltd | 4,888 | 1.2M $ | 0.15 % |
| 114 | Sunonwealth Electric Machine Industry Co Ltd | 230,358 | 1.2M $ | 0.14 % |
| 115 | GE Vernova T&D India Ltd | 21,336 | 1.2M $ | 0.14 % |
| 116 | Kinsus Interconnect Technology Corp | 50,298 | 1.2M $ | 0.14 % |
| 117 | Xiaomi Corp | 313,600 | 1.1M $ | 0.14 % |
| 118 | Want Want China Holdings Ltd | 2,111,000 | 1.1M $ | 0.14 % |
| 119 | Winbond Electronics Corp | 219,000 | 1.1M $ | 0.13 % |
| 120 | Welspun Corp Ltd | 73,407 | 1.1M $ | 0.13 % |
| 121 | Kumba Iron Ore Ltd | 52,799 | 1.1M $ | 0.13 % |
| 122 | IsuPetasys Co Ltd | 12,101 | 1M $ | 0.13 % |
| 123 | Allwyn AG | 66,164 | 972.9K $ | 0.12 % |
| 124 | PSK Inc | 14,613 | 958K $ | 0.12 % |
| 125 | GCC SAB de CV | 77,854 | 947K $ | 0.12 % |
| 126 | Malayan Cement Bhd | 570,700 | 941.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 127 | Sansera Engineering Ltd | 31,137 | 936.8K $ | 0.11 % |
| 128 | Karur Vysya Bank Ltd/The | 302,501 | 919K $ | 0.11 % |
| 129 | Gold Circuit Electronics Ltd | 22,000 | 918.5K $ | 0.11 % |
| 130 | CHROMA ATE INC | 11,000 | 875.4K $ | 0.11 % |
| 131 | InPost SA | 48,760 | 874K $ | 0.11 % |
| 132 | Zetrix Ai Bhd | 4,280,300 | 869.7K $ | 0.11 % |
| 133 | ICICI BANK LTD | 64,538 | 853.2K $ | 0.10 % |
| 134 | Poya International Co Ltd | 45,083 | 829.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 135 | Shanghai Conant Optical Co Ltd | 152,400 | 821.9K $ | 0.10 % |
| 136 | Acutaas Chemicals Ltd | 24,268 | 800.3K $ | 0.10 % |
| 137 | Harbin Electric Co Ltd | 304,000 | 763.2K $ | 0.09 % |
| 138 | Bajaj Finance Ltd | 78,206 | 747.9K $ | 0.09 % |
| 139 | LEENO Industrial Inc | 11,532 | 745K $ | 0.09 % |
| 140 | Optima bank SA | 59,476 | 738.6K $ | 0.09 % |
| 141 | Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk PT | 5,167,500 | 709.2K $ | 0.09 % |
| 142 | AURAS Technology Co Ltd | 20,894 | 703.5K $ | 0.09 % |
| 143 | Iljin Electric Co Ltd | 11,344 | 702.4K $ | 0.09 % |
| 144 | Parque Arauco SA | 159,936 | 701.2K $ | 0.09 % |
| 145 | Orange Polska SA | 155,482 | 696.5K $ | 0.08 % |
| 146 | Yatharth Hospital & Trauma Care Services Ltd | 82,612 | 692.3K $ | 0.08 % |
| 147 | Cenergy Holdings SA | 23,655 | 689.7K $ | 0.08 % |
| 148 | ANTAM Persero Tbk PT | 4,228,600 | 688.5K $ | 0.08 % |
| 149 | GDS Holdings Ltd | 153,300 | 675.4K $ | 0.08 % |
| 150 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd | 276,000 | 669.6K $ | 0.08 % |
| 151 | Pepco Group NV | 72,134 | 667.4K $ | 0.08 % |
| 152 | Nan Pao Resins Chemical Co Ltd | 58,000 | 662.7K $ | 0.08 % |
| 153 | Hanwha Corp | 7,358 | 653.5K $ | 0.08 % |
| 154 | HD-Hyundai Marine Engine | 13,835 | 650.5K $ | 0.08 % |
| 155 | WT Microelectronics Co Ltd | 70,421 | 646.7K $ | 0.08 % |
| 156 | Northam Platinum Holdings Ltd | 33,190 | 646.2K $ | 0.08 % |
| 157 | Genius Electronic Optical Co Ltd | 33,000 | 632.7K $ | 0.08 % |
| 158 | Coforge Ltd | 42,161 | 632.5K $ | 0.08 % |
| 159 | Momentum Group Ltd | 283,157 | 631.2K $ | 0.08 % |
| 160 | Sanil Electric Co Ltd | 3,796 | 624.1K $ | 0.08 % |
| 161 | Kirloskar Pneumatic Co Ltd | 37,463 | 620.3K $ | 0.08 % |
| 162 | SKY Gold and Diamonds Ltd | 110,912 | 608.2K $ | 0.07 % |
| 163 | TCL Electronics Holdings Ltd | 342,089 | 604.5K $ | 0.07 % |
| 164 | JB Financial Group Co Ltd | 38,058 | 604K $ | 0.07 % |
| 165 | Sagility Ltd | 1,394,545 | 602.1K $ | 0.07 % |
| 166 | Boxer Retail Ltd | 122,787 | 601.1K $ | 0.07 % |
| 167 | Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd | 32,856 | 596.4K $ | 0.07 % |
| 168 | King Yuan Electronics Co Ltd | 57,000 | 591.4K $ | 0.07 % |
| 169 | Syrma SGS Technology Ltd | 50,520 | 578.9K $ | 0.07 % |
| 170 | Enel Chile SA | 6,562,687 | 570.3K $ | 0.07 % |
| 171 | DL E&C Co Ltd | 11,235 | 568.5K $ | 0.07 % |
| 172 | Granules India Ltd | 69,459 | 565.4K $ | 0.07 % |
| 173 | CGN Mining Co Ltd | 1,360,000 | 559.2K $ | 0.07 % |
| 174 | City Union Bank Ltd | 207,125 | 557.1K $ | 0.07 % |
| 175 | Colt CZ Group SE | 10,862 | 551.6K $ | 0.07 % |
| 176 | Exxaro Resources Ltd | 40,713 | 544.1K $ | 0.07 % |
| 177 | Tauron Polska Energia SA | 208,932 | 542.8K $ | 0.07 % |
| 178 | REPT BATTERO Energy Co Ltd | 278,787 | 540.8K $ | 0.07 % |
| 179 | PTT EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED | 123,000 | 535.3K $ | 0.07 % |
| 180 | Strides Pharma Science Ltd | 45,502 | 532.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 181 | WONIK IPS Co Ltd | 7,510 | 529.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 182 | Vivara Participacoes SA | 121,600 | 526.5K $ | 0.06 % |
| 183 | CESC LTD | 272,157 | 521.4K $ | 0.06 % |
| 184 | United Electronics Co | 24,420 | 515.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 185 | Brava Energia | 128,236 | 514.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 186 | Riyadh Cables Group Co | 16,724 | 507.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 187 | Silicon2 Co Ltd | 20,959 | 501.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 188 | Nine Dragons Paper Holdings Ltd | 589,901 | 500.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 189 | J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd | 94,232 | 499.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 190 | Concentradora Fibra Danhos SA de CV | 311,492 | 496K $ | 0.06 % |
| 191 | Ajanta Pharma Ltd | 16,084 | 495.7K $ | 0.06 % |
| 192 | Can Fin Homes Ltd | 56,487 | 493.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 193 | China Medical System Holdings Ltd | 364,000 | 490.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 194 | LIC Housing Finance Ltd | 86,956 | 487.8K $ | 0.06 % |
| 195 | Engineers India Ltd | 197,830 | 483.1K $ | 0.06 % |
| 196 | BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL S.A. | 166,500 | 482.9K $ | 0.06 % |
| 197 | MLP Saglik Hizmetleri AS | 49,304 | 482.5K $ | 0.06 % |
| 198 | Youngone Corp | 8,791 | 462.4K $ | 0.06 % |
| 199 | Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd | 28,131 | 460.3K $ | 0.06 % |
| 200 | Lion Travel Service Co Ltd | 86,000 | 459.1K $ | 0.06 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 23.1 %
- Communication 3.3 %
- Consumer discretionary 3.1 %
- Financials 2.4 %
- Energy 1.0 %
- Consumer staples 0.2 %
- Unattributed 66.9 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- TWD 27.6 %
- KRW 23.8 %
- HKD 18.8 %
- INR 10.8 %
- BRL 4.4 %
- ZAR 2.7 %
- EUR 2.4 %
- MXN 2.0 %
- CNY 1.6 %
- SAR 1.4 %
- IDR 0.8 %
- HUF 0.8 %
- PLN 0.7 %
- USD 0.7 %
- AED 0.6 %
- TRY 0.3 %
- MYR 0.3 %
- CLP 0.2 %
- CZK 0.1 %
- THB 0.1 %
- PHP 0.1 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- Taiwan 27.6 %
- South Korea 23.8 %
- Hong Kong SAR China 13.9 %
- India 10.8 %
- China 5.0 %
- Brazil 4.4 %
- South Africa 2.7 %
- Mexico 2.0 %
- Cayman Islands 1.6 %
- Saudi Arabia 1.4 %
- Belgium 0.9 %
- Greece 0.9 %
- Other countries 4.9 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taiwan | 34 | 212.5M $ | 27.59 % |
| 2 | South Korea | 34 | 183.4M $ | 23.81 % |
| 3 | Hong Kong SAR China | 24 | 107.5M $ | 13.95 % |
| 4 | India | 51 | 83M $ | 10.78 % |
| 5 | China | 16 | 38.6M $ | 5.01 % |
| 6 | Brazil | 13 | 33.9M $ | 4.39 % |
| 7 | South Africa | 12 | 20.7M $ | 2.69 % |
| 8 | Mexico | 6 | 15.7M $ | 2.04 % |
| 9 | Cayman Islands | 10 | 12.7M $ | 1.65 % |
| 10 | Saudi Arabia | 5 | 10.6M $ | 1.38 % |
| 11 | Belgium | 2 | 7.1M $ | 0.92 % |
| 12 | Greece | 2 | 6.7M $ | 0.87 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Emerging Markets Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012927