Holdings of Victory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund
Victory Portfolios III · Original filing · Compare with another fund · Report an error
- Net assets
- 931.7M $ including 437.8M $ in equities, 47.0 %
- Positions
- 431 in 2 countries
- Top ten
- 19.0 % of net assets
- Filed on
- May 31, 2026
Portfolio shape
Positions
| Rank | Company | Shares | Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Albemarle Corp | 1,169 | 206.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 302 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | 1,970 | 205.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 303 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc | 6,662 | 200.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 304 | Willis Towers Watson PLC | 801 | 200K $ | 0.02 % |
| 305 | Dover Corp | 936 | 197.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 306 | Constellation Brands Inc | 1,420 | 197.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 307 | Omnicom Group Inc | 2,709 | 197K $ | 0.02 % |
| 308 | VeriSign Inc | 690 | 196.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 309 | PPL Corp | 5,508 | 194.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 310 | Becton Dickinson & Co | 1,310 | 192.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 311 | Smurfit Westrock PLC | 4,679 | 192.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 312 | Otis Worldwide Corp | 2,705 | 191.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 313 | CMS Energy Corp | 2,629 | 190.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 314 | Textron Inc | 2,069 | 189.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 315 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | 7,782 | 186.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 316 | PPG Industries Inc | 1,640 | 185.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 317 | Equity Residential | 2,830 | 185.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 318 | Eversource Energy | 2,689 | 183.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 319 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | 981 | 179K $ | 0.02 % |
| 320 | NISOURCE INC | 3,843 | 177.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 321 | Extra Space Storage Inc | 1,230 | 177.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 322 | Expeditors International of Washington Inc | 1,122 | 177.3K $ | 0.02 % |
| 323 | Lennar Corp | 1,970 | 176.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 324 | Hershey Co/The | 910 | 176.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 325 | Weyerhaeuser Co | 7,171 | 175.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 326 | EMCOR Group Inc | 211 | 174.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 327 | Southwest Airlines Co | 4,050 | 173.9K $ | 0.02 % |
| 328 | Equifax Inc | 1,023 | 169.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 329 | Xylem Inc/NY | 1,548 | 169.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 330 | Veralto Corp | 2,045 | 168.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 331 | VIATRIS INC | 10,317 | 167.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 332 | Quest Diagnostics Inc | 837 | 163.1K $ | 0.02 % |
| 333 | Masco Corp | 2,230 | 156.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 334 | Ralph Lauren Corp | 420 | 152.8K $ | 0.02 % |
| 335 | Tyson Foods Inc | 2,503 | 152.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 336 | Cincinnati Financial Corp | 970 | 152.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 337 | Ball Corp | 2,732 | 149.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 338 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | 9,061 | 148.2K $ | 0.02 % |
| 339 | Deckers Outdoor Corp | 1,296 | 147.5K $ | 0.02 % |
| 340 | Fortive Corp | 2,499 | 145.7K $ | 0.02 % |
| 341 | DaVita Inc | 748 | 145.4K $ | 0.02 % |
| 342 | DuPont de Nemours Inc | 2,966 | 143.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 343 | M&T Bank Corp | 660 | 142.6K $ | 0.02 % |
| 344 | EchoStar Corp | 1,057 | 136.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 345 | Labcorp Holdings Inc | 522 | 135.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 346 | F5 Inc | 344 | 131.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 347 | Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | 1,480 | 131.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 348 | JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | 473 | 130.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 349 | Expedia Group Inc | 575 | 129.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 350 | AT&T Inc | 5,225 | 129.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 351 | Atmos Energy Corp | 760 | 128.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 352 | Evergy Inc | 1,539 | 126.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 353 | Generac Holdings Inc | 452 | 125.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 354 | Kinder Morgan Inc | 3,889 | 120.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 355 | Centene Corp | 2,019 | 120.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 356 | Global Payments Inc | 1,572 | 118.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 357 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | 301 | 118.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 358 | Alliant Energy Corp | 1,641 | 117.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 359 | Kimco Realty Corp | 4,832 | 116.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 360 | Jacobs Solutions Inc | 963 | 115.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 361 | Bunge Global SA | 932 | 114.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 362 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 614 | 109.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 363 | GENUINE PARTS COMPANY | 1,110 | 109.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 364 | Mosaic Co/The | 4,418 | 105.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 365 | Avery Dennison Corp | 660 | 105K $ | 0.01 % |
| 366 | Crown Castle Inc | 1,116 | 102.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 367 | Realty Income Corp | 1,638 | 100.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 368 | J M Smucker Co/The | 957 | 98.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 369 | Dexcom Inc | 1,337 | 98.6K $ | 0.01 % |
| 370 | Essex Property Trust Inc | 357 | 97.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 371 | Best Buy Co Inc | 1,247 | 97.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 372 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | 4,081 | 93.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 373 | AES Corp/The | 6,388 | 93.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 374 | Regency Centers Corp | 1,209 | 93.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 375 | International Paper Co | 2,781 | 93.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 376 | Stanley Black & Decker Inc | 1,161 | 92.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 377 | Invitation Homes Inc | 3,136 | 91.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 378 | VISTRA CORP | 565 | 90.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 379 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 906 | 90.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 380 | Gartner Inc | 538 | 87.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 381 | Hasbro Inc | 1,004 | 86.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 382 | Snap-on Inc | 233 | 86.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 383 | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | 649 | 83.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 384 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | 1,001 | 82.4K $ | 0.01 % |
| 385 | Allegion plc | 613 | 79.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 386 | Carnival Corp Ltd | 2,770 | 77.7K $ | 0.01 % |
| 387 | Lennox International Inc | 154 | 77.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 388 | IDEX Corp | 360 | 75.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 389 | Healthpeak Properties Inc | 3,912 | 74.9K $ | 0.01 % |
| 390 | PG&E Corp | 4,485 | 73.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 391 | Nordson Corp | 255 | 73.3K $ | 0.01 % |
| 392 | TKO Group Holdings Inc | 350 | 71.8K $ | 0.01 % |
| 393 | Revvity Inc | 680 | 71.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 394 | News Corp | 2,721 | 71K $ | 0.01 % |
| 395 | Fox Corp | 1,072 | 68.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 396 | Everest Group Ltd | 204 | 66.1K $ | 0.01 % |
| 397 | Zebra Technologies Corp | 269 | 65.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 398 | GoDaddy Inc | 752 | 64.5K $ | 0.01 % |
| 399 | UDR Inc | 1,713 | 63.2K $ | 0.01 % |
| 400 | Camden Property Trust | 590 | 62.9K $ | 0.01 % |
Sector breakdown
- Technology 38.5 %
- Financials 10.8 %
- Communication 10.3 %
- Consumer discretionary 10.1 %
- Health care 8.0 %
- Industrials 7.5 %
- Consumer staples 4.4 %
- Utilities 2.1 %
- Energy 2.1 %
- Materials 1.9 %
- Real estate 1.3 %
- Unattributed 3.0 %
Titelia assigns each company to a sector, one by one. The unassigned share stays visible, under "Unattributed".
Currency breakdown
- USD 100.0 %
Each line is counted in its quoted currency, as the fund declares it.
Country breakdown
- United States 99.9 %
- Ireland 0.1 %
Shares are computed on the fund's equities only.
| Rank | Country | Lines | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States | 429 | 437.2M $ | 99.86 % |
| 2 | Ireland | 2 | 595.8K $ | 0.14 % |
Cite this page
Titelia. "Holdings of Victory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund". https://titelia.com/en/funds/S000012897